Puolangan Vaarat XIII / 27.07.2019 - 28.07.2019
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Viitikko JanneJuvan UAJP-paint Ford
2Virho TommiNivUAAlppilan Autokorjaamo VW
3Kauttio RaimoUAUFiat
4Marttila JaniYUAKama lada
5Pietilä SannaPuMK/UAKaneetti
6Viinikka JukkaKuuUAKuju Racing Volvo
7Kärkinen HenriKRRMK/UAFiat
8Rautiainen EemeliPuMK/UATaksi Heikki Kemppainen Fiat
9Nevala MarkkuP-HUAMaken Moottori & Mökkiapu Fiiu
10Puttonen TeppoVesUAAutokorjaamo Timantti Team Volvo
11Pohja PaavoViSUAJokkis.net Toyota
12Valppu VillePuMK/UAA.Valppu oy fiat
13Vanhapiha JariKoMoKeSuomenVuokraurakointiFiat
14Mykkänen JanneLapinlAUSIILIN AUTO-PEKKA VW
15Tervo JaniPuMK/UAPitkä Nissani
16Lapinluoma JaniAL-NapapiiriRakkarinne Racing Opel
17Huupponen PetriÄkiUAPMH TRADING Fiat
18Päivärinta RikuNivUARikitec/Edux Fiat
19Immonen JaakkoLakUAKunkku Evo Vauxhall
20Päivärinta MatiasNivUAPoratec Fiat
21AUTIO JARMOPuMK/UAMaanrakennus Autio Fiat
22Mäntyranta TommiRoiUABruuttus Racing Opel
23Hintsala MattiScPalasKaatesparnea fiat
24Moilanen JuhaRoRaMoilaspojat viesta
25Saaranen JariNivUAMSO Racing Fiat
26Väätäinen EemeliKUAHydroline Services Fiat
27Juuso HeikkiYUAReväs Racing Fiat
28Kujala JouniKuuUAMaalaamo Sunbeam
29Hassinen TeroKoi-SavUAAHH Fiat
30Miettinen OlliJuuUAauto- ja rengaspaja fiat
31Sutinen JyriPuMK/UAFord Escort
32Viinikka HenrikHyUAKuju Racing Ford
33Rahkonen JuhoTohUAPTR-Kuljetus Oy Fiat
34Kulju ArtoPeMKBiologistiikka Volvo
35Arhe KimmoLapinlAUAT Team FIAT
36Kosamo TeroRoiUAKosamo Racing Fiat
37Palojärvi MikaPuMK/UAMaanrakennus Team Datsun
38Marttila AkiYUAKaMa Fiat
39Korhonen AleksiSuonUATB Suonenjoki Ford
40Pasma JyriPeMKPiippasi Sierra
41Kallio KariOMUS Mäkelä Volvo
42Kouvalainen JussiPyhUAJus-Kar Oy Ford
43Riissanen TuomasJoeUATaksi ja tilausliikenne Mutanen /ValoLux
44Lohilahti VoittoKUAKantola & Koramo Fiat
45Mykkänen RistoLapinlAUFord escort
46Pasma LeeviKoMoKeKolarin kumi Fiat
47Hänninen JoonaLapinlAUPJH Volvo
48Miettinen JariOMUSäävälät Oy Volvo
49Kuoppala JanneLappajUAJKTEK Service Fiat
50Mäntyranta MarkusRoiUABruuttus Racing Opel
51Veikanmaa JuhaYkUAMaanrakennus fiat
52Herrala PetriHvMK/UAJP-OSA Opel
53Nummela ToniKangUAJoe Work fiat
54Karvonen AatuRoiUAEuromaster Simca
55Hassinen JariKoi-SavUARemonttipalvelu Fiat
56Grönfors KatiHvMK/UABest Glass Opel
57Saarinen VilleKoMoKeKolarin Kumi Renault
58Tolonen TuomoPuMK/UAEA Racing VW
59Koskimaa JarkkoÄhtUACobra Opel
60Kunnari JanneYUAJVP-Urakointi Oy VW
61Ranua JoonasRoiUAKarte korjaa vw
62Tervo ArttuYkUAGreen-Power Datsun
63Isokangas TomiJoeUAVisio4 Fiat
64Lantto AleksiPeMKK. Enbuska Ky Lada
65Jokinen SamiLappajUAMoilaspojat Fiat
66Ahonen Ari-PekkaPäij-HUAMaanrakennus Ahonen Fiat
67Puhakka AnttiPRCMulliklubi Opel
68Salo TimoOuMK/UAJomu volvo
69Haukka NikoSuonUAKierinniemi Fiat
70Lötjönen VillePuMK/UAKonetyöt Fiat
71Karvonen AnttiJoeUAPula-Aho Racing Toyota
72Huhtala AriAL-HärmäRedinet Oy Fiat
73Tuomaala TopiKokUAKokkolan Varaosavälitys Fiat
74Moilanen TaneliPuMK/UARakennuspalvelu Fiat
75Vainionpää KimmoNUANurmes Racing Team Opel
76Tervo JunnuRoiUAVauhtivesi Ford
77Koivisto PetteriLCFBKK volvo
78Haukilehto JereÄhtUAGazoo gorolla
79Parviainen JarmoNivUAKiekon Virittäjät VW
80Rautio TeijoOuMK/UAjomu volvo 240
81Väisänen JuhoPuMK/UAMoilaspojat VW
82Mäkikyrö EsaPeMKTeam Nuuskakaira VOLVO
83Ahonen JuhoLappajUAHierontaHoitola Henna simca
84Hämäläinen SamiSuonUAHÄMYTRANS CHEVETTE
85Säävälä SamuliOMUSäävälät Oy Sunbeam
86Jaako PekkaYUAReväs Racing Bmw
87Puhakka KimmoPRCMulliklubi opel
88Huttunen TomVesUATimanttityö Fiat
89Harjajärvi JanneKuuUAKuju Racing BMW
90Saaranen TapaniNivUATeam hemppa fiat
91Lahtinen EsaYUAVW Kupla
92Pesonen KeijoKuuUAKuju Racing BMW
93Hämäläinen JaniSuonUAParturi-kampaamo Fiat
94Huuki JoniKMKVolvo 544
95Vesterinen PetriHuuha UAVolvo
96Yliverronen EeroKRRMK/UAOpel Ascona A
Osallistujia 96 kpl

Naiset
2Heikkinen PaulaNivUAAlppilan Autokorjaamo VW
5Pietilä SannaPuMK/UAKaneetti
8Pekkarinen SariNUAPororajan majoitus Fiat
9Nevala JohannaP-HUAMaken Moottori & Mökkiapu Fiiu
10Tikka IinaKokUAAutokorjaamo Timantti Team Volvo
12Moilanen RoosaPuMK/UAA. Valppu Oy Fiat
21SALOKANGAS MARIAPuMK/UAMaanrakennus Autio fiat
22Mäntyranta SariRoiUABruuttus Racing Opel
25Huitula EevaNivUAJarin viiatin systeemi
26Väätäinen OutiKUAHydroline Services Fiat
28Kujala JaninaKuuUAMaalaamo Sunbeam
29Hirvonen JennaKoi-SavUAAHH Fiat
33Uutela EmiliaAL-HärmäTrala Oy Fiat
34Kulju EmmaPeMKBiologistiikka Volvo
51Lampinen AnniPunMK/UAMaanrakennus Fiat
53Nummela NiinaKangUAJoe Work fiat
56Grönfors KatiHvMK/UABest Glass Opel
59Saarimäki MarjoÄhtUACobra Opel
60Kunnari JennaYUAVara-Ville Oy VW
66Ahonen AnniVääUAMaanrakennus Ahonen Fiat
68Huhtakangas HeidiOuMK/UAJomu Volvo
71Pajarinen EevaNUAPula-Aho Racing Toyota
73Stenman Lisa-MariaKokUATuikkula Oy Fiat
74Väisänen LauraPuMK/UARakennuspalvelu Fiat
76Letoff SariYkUAVauhtivesi Ford
77Keihänen SannaP-HUApetterin laina volovo
80Rautio TanjaOuMK/UAjomu volvo 240
83Laurila MiraLappajUASimca
84Korhonen SannaSuonUAOrikirppis/Hämytrans Chevette
85Säävälä MariaOMUSäävälät Oy Sunbeam
90Pirttimaa NeaNivUAEdux Fiat
92Pesonen ReetaKuuUAKuju Racing BMW
95Hemming ReetriikkaLappajUAVolovo
102Kyllönen TeijaOMUNopsat Racing Nissan
111Piispanen SaraScPalasKuljetusliike S.Mustonen/Kirppu Kupla
112Hillilä InkaSsUARAITEN KORJAAMO FIAT
114Ramlin AilaTorUAHertta Racing Kupla
121Stenberg SaanaPeMKNapapiirin LVI & Rakennuspalvelu Oy fiia
Osallistujia 38 kpl

Nuoret
11Leskinen SimoLapinlAUSiilin Auto-Pekka Toyota
25Huitula MatiasNivUAMaliskylä Racing Fiat
26Väätäinen VeikkaKUAHydroline Services Fiat
27Kettumäki VilleOrSUAYlitornion sähkö Fiat
29Silvasti JesseSuonUAAHH fiat
33Kalliokoski RoniAL-HärmäPTR-Kuljetus fiat
35Arhe SamuliLapinlAUAT Team FIAT
39Piekiäinen OskariKUATB Suonenjoki Capri
40Saarenkangas AadaPeMKLehmivaara Racing Sierra
42Pirttimaa JoniNivUAJus-Kar Oy Ford
46Haapala AlexOuMK/UALewixen Fiat
49Ikäheimonen RasmusPäij-HUASUPAK FIAT
50Kemppainen HenrikkiPuMK/UAOpel
53Saarinen KonstaOrSUAJoe Work fiat
54Laukkanen JesseRoiUAEuromaster Simca
55Balk MarttiKUAAHH fiat
64Korkeaniemi RoniPeMKK. Enbuska Ky Niva
66Ahonen AkuVääUAMaanrakennus Ahonen Fiat
68Salo NicoOuMK/UAJomu volvo
69Tikkanen JuhoSuonUAAutokorjaamo M.Haukka Fiat
70Ojanperä JessePuMK/UAMaanrakennus Team Fiat
72Rinta RoopePokyUARengasmesta Oy Fiat
73Kemppainen JuusoPuMK/UAKokkolan Varaosavälitys Fiat
74Moilanen RoopePuMK/UAMoilaspojat Fiat
77Toppari JaniP-HUApetterin laina volle
94Marjoniemi ValtteriNivUAHuko Motors Volvo
96Pitkämö JimiKRRMK/UAS. T. Heikkilä Oy opel
102Kyllönen JennaOMUNopsat Racing Nissan
113Kallio TatuOMUNopsat Racing Fiat
122Bergman KimiPeMKLada
123Heikkinen KasperiKaj-UAFord Escort
Osallistujia 31 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
1Väisänen Jukka-PekkaPuMK/UAMoottorityö J.Viitikko Ford
4Marttila AkiYUAKaMa Lada
5Pietilä SannaPuMK/UAKaneetti
6Viinikka HenrikHyUAKuju Racing Volvo
10Puttonen TeppoVesUAAutokorjaamo Timantti Team Volvo
11Pohja PaavoViSUAJokkis.net Toyota
15Tervo JaniPuMK/UAPitkä Nissani
16Lapinluoma JaniAL-NapapiiriRakkarinne Racing Opel
19Immonen JaakkoLakUAKunkku Evo Vauxhall
20Päivärinta MatiasNivUAPoratec fiat
22Mäntyranta TommiRoiUABruuttus Racing Opel
24Laurila EeroLappajUAMoilaspojat förd
31Sutinen JyriPuMK/UAFord Escort
32Viinikka JukkaKuuUAKuju Racing Ford
34Kulju JerePeMKBiologistiikka Volvo
37Palojärvi MikaPuMK/UAMaanrakennus Team Datsun
39Korhonen AleksiSuonUAKN Metal & Service Oy Ford
40Pasma JyriPeMKLehmivaara Racing Sierra
41Kallio KariOMUHolstinmäen Autolasi Volvo
42Kouvalainen JussiPyhUAJus-Kar Oy Ford
45Mykkänen RistoLapinlAUFord escort
47Hänninen PekkaLapinlAUPJH Volvo
48Säävälä HenriOMUSäävälät Oy Volvo
50Mäntyranta MarkusRoiUABruuttus Racing Opel
52Herrala PetriHvMK/UAJP-OSA Opel
56Grönfors KatiHvMK/UABest Glass Opel
59Koskimaa JariÄhtUACobra Opel
61Ranua JoonasRoiUAKarte korjaa vw
62Tervo ArttuYkUAGreen-Power Datsun
64Lantto SamiPeMKK.enbuska Ky niva
67Juusola ArtoPRCMulliklupi opel
68Saari NiiloOuMK/UAJomu Volvo
71Karvonen AnttiJoeUAPula-Aho Racing Toyota
75Vainionpää SamiNUANurmes Racing Team Opl
76Tervo JunnuRoiUAVauhtivesi Ford
77Koivisto PetteriLCFBKK volvo
78Mäkelä JonneÄhtUAJeren Toyota
80Rautio TeijoOuMK/UAjomu volvo 240
82Mäkikyrö EsaPeMKTeam Nuuskakaira VOLVO
84Jokinen SamiLappajUAHÄMYTRANS Chevette
86Jaako PekkaYUAReväs Racing Bmw
87Puhakka KimmoPRCMulliklubi opel
89Harjajärvi JanneKuuUAKuju Racing BMW
92Pesonen KeijoKuuUAKuju Racing BMW
94Huuki JoniKMKHuko Motors Pönthö
95Vesterinen JussiVesUAVolvo
96Tuomainen TomiKRRMK/UAS. T. Heikkilä Oy opel
101Härö EinoAL-NapapiiriAlfa
102Kyllönen TeemuOMUNopsat Racing Tatsuni
Osallistujia 49 kpl

Papat
1Sirviö HenryPuMK/UAJP-paint Ford
3Kauttio RaimoUAUFiat
6Viinikka UrpoKuuUAKuju Racing Volvo
7Paavola RaimoKRRMK/UAVisuri paavola fiat
8Rautiainen AriSsUAPororajan Majoitus Fiat
11Leskinen PekkaLapinlAUSIILIN AUTO-PEKKA TOYOTA
13Vanhapiha JariKoMoKeSuomenVuokraurakointiFiat
24Moilanen JuhaRoRaMoilaspojat viesta
25Saaranen RistoNivUAJarin viiatti
26Väätäinen ErkkiKUAHydroline Services Fiat
27Kettumäki MarkoOrSUAYlitornion Sähkö Fiat
28Kujala JouniKuuUAMaalaamo Sunbeam
29Hassinen JariKoi-SavUARemonttipalvelu Fiat
39Hartikainen HannuKUATB SUONENJOKI CAPRI
43Kärkinen TarmoJoeUAKelpokerääjä Fiat
44Lohilahti VoittoKUAKantola & Koramo Fiat
45Salmela AhtiKoi-SavUAVeljekset salo ford
46Pasma MarkkuKoMoKeKolarin kumi Fiat
47Hänninen PekkaLapinlAUPJH Volvo
50Kettunen UrpoPeMK½ Kuiva Pallosalama
53Isomäki PerttiOrSUAVatialankuljetus fiat
59Koskimaa JariÄhtUACobra Opel
69Haukka MikaSuonUAAutokorjaamo Haukka Fiat
71Karvonen LauriJoeUAPula-Aho Racing Toyota
72Kaitonen MikaKySUARVA Fiat
75Pekkarinen SariNUAPororajan majoitus Opel
76Tervo MarkoAL-NapapiiriVauhtivesi Ford
78Mäkelä JarmoÄhtUAJeren Toyota
84Hämäläinen JariSuonUAOrikirppis/Hämytrans Chevette
85Loponen JariPuMK/UASäävälät Oy Sunbeam
86Jaako JukkaYUAReväs Racing Bmw
88Puttonen TimoVesUATimanttityö Fiat
92Pesonen TuomoKuuUAKuju Racing BMW
94Prittinen HarriKRRMK/UAHuko Motors Volvo
101Härö EinoAL-NapapiiriAlfa
111Heikkilä ArtoScPalasKuljetusliike S.Mustonen/ Kirppu Kupla
112Hillilä HeimoSsUARAITEN KORJAAMO FIAT
123Piirainen OlliKaj-UAFord Escort
Osallistujia 38 kpl

Tuupparit
2Virho TommiNivUAAlppilan Autokorjaamo VW
3Kauttio RaimoUAUFiat
7Kärkinen HenriKRRMK/UAFiat
8Vainionpää SamiNUAPororajan majoitus Fiat
9Nevala MarkkuP-HUAMaken Moottori & Mökkiapu Fiiu
12Valppu VillePuMK/UAA.Valppu oy fiat
13Vanhapiha JariKoMoKeSuomenVuokraurakointiFiat
14Mykkänen JanneLapinlAUSIILIN AUTO-PEKKA VW
17Huupponen PetriÄkiUAPMH TRADING Fiat
18Päivärinta RikuNivUARikitec/Edux Fiat
21Lahtela AriPuMK/UAMaaanrakennus autio fiat
25Saaranen JariNivUAMSO Racing Fiat
26Väätäinen EemeliKUAHydroline Services Fiat
27Juuso HeikkiYUAReväs Racing Fiat
28Kujala JouniKuuUAMaalaamo Sunbeam
29Hassinen TeroKoi-SavUAAHH Fiat
30Miettinen OlliJuuUAauto- ja rengaspaja fiat
33Rahkonen JuhoTohUAPTR-Kuljetus Oy Fiat
35Törn KaiLapinlAUAT Team Fiat
36Kosamo TeroRoiUAKosamo Racing Fiat
38Marttila JaniYUAKama fiat
43Riissanen TuomasJoeUATaksi ja tilausliikenne Mutanen /ValoLux
44Koramo JuhoKuuUAKantola&Koramo Fiat
46Pasma LeeviKoMoKeKolarin kumi Fiat
49Kuoppala JanneLappajUAJKTEK Service Fiat
53Nummela ToniKangUAJoe Work fiat
54Karvonen AatuRoiUAEuromaster Simca
55Hassinen JariKoi-SavUARemonttipalvelu Fiat
57Saarinen VilleKoMoKeKolarin Kumi Renault
58Tolonen TuomoPuMK/UAEA Racing VW
60Kunnari JanneYUAJVP-Urakointi Oy VW
63Pajarinen EevaNUATomin Viiätti
65Jokinen SamiLappajUAMoilaspojat Fiat
66Ahonen Ari-PekkaPäij-HUAMaanrakennus Ahonen Fiat
69Haukka NikoSuonUAAutokorjaamo Haukka Fiat
70Lötjönen VillePuMK/UAMaanrakennus team fiat
72Huhtala AriAL-HärmäKonnekuljetus Fiat
73Tuomaala TopiKokUAKokkolan Varaosavälitys Fiat
74Moilanen TaneliPuMK/UAShell Puolanka Fiat
81Väisänen JuhoPuMK/UAYlä-Kainuun jätehuolto VW
83Ahonen JuhoLappajUAHierontahoitola Simca
85Säävälä SamuliOMUSäävälät Oy Sunbeam
88Huttunen TomVesUATimanttityö Fiat
90Saaranen TapaniNivUATeam hemppa fiat
91Lahtinen EsaYUAVW Kupla
93Hämäläinen JaniSuonUAParturi-kampaamo Fiat
111Heikkilä ArtoScPalasKuljetusliike S.Mustonen/ Kirppu Kupla
112Hillilä InkaSsUARAITEN KORJAAMO FIAT
113Kallio KariOMUJykerö Fiat
114Ramlin MikkoTorUAHertta Racing Kupla
Osallistujia 50 kpl