XXIII Vesannon OP JM / 24.08.2019
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
2Pehkonen JesseJorMKTaksi hakalat Toyota
3Airaksinen EemilSuonUAÖky Volovo
4Poikolainen PeteKonnMK/UAKonneveden Sairaankuljetus fiat
5Haukka ToniSuonUAKiinteistöhuolto Haukka Fiat
6Viitaniemi TimoHuuha UARengaskanava Fiat
7Vainionpää KimmoNUATyövaatemyynti.fi Opel
8Huttunen TomVesUATimanttityö Fiat
9Hiekkala TuomasTikUA TH- Lasi Ja Huolto Oy Mazda
10Vainionpää SamiNUANurmes Racing Team Fiat
11Lohilahti JukkaKUAOpel
12Laitinen SimoSuonUAKoskenlahti Racing Kupla
13Piekiäinen OskariKUAHydroline Services Saab
14Korhonen AleksiSuonUATB Suonenjoki Volvo
15Törn KaiLapinlAUAT Team toyota
16Mösö TeroPiekUAVISSYMIEHET FORD
17Toivanen SamiKUAFiat Bravo
18Oittinen JariVesUAAJA Racing Datsun
19Tikkinen NicoLMMLattiapinnoite Fiat
20Asikainen KariKUAMetsätyö Asikainen opel
21Lindroos JarnoTikUA Konepaja VW
22Nenonen JuhoLeppävirta RT Hiishill Opel
23Koskinen AnssiUUARENU 8
24Pöytälaakso MarcoVesUAjm pipe welding oy saab
25Pellinen AtteSuonUALVI-Pellinen Fiat
26Viitaniemi EskoVesUAAutokorjaamo Timantti Team Pösö
27Pakarinen VeetiSuonUAmelko tahmo Fiat
28Nevalainen MarkusJoeUAJokiputki ööppeli
29Koljonen TimoVesUAPorokka VW
30Keronen TeemuJoeUAPula-Aho Racing Saab
31Pakarinen TaistoVesUAItikka racing fiat
32Saukkonen JereJoeUAAndys Colour bäck Volvo
33Huhtilainen KariHeiUAKiveriön korjaamo fiat
34Parviainen JarmoNivUAV. Koljonen VW
35Viremo IsmoSLUAvolvo 240 gl
36Väätäinen ErkkiKUAHydroline Services Fiat
37Virtanen AnttiLMMHB TIIMI
38Koskinen AriUUANöhnö Renu
39Karvinen AkuSuonUAKiinteistöhuolto Haukka Opel
40Lohilahti VoittoKUAFiat
41Kärkkäinen JariKoi-SavUARIMI POWER LADA
42Riipinen TimoPiekUASäiliöhuolto vw
43Mykkänen RikuLapinlAUVolvo
44Pakarinen Juha-PekkaVesUAItikka Racing Ford
45Haukka RikuSuonUASTT Fiat
46Eronen SamiJoeUAPirssilä Opel
47Pasanen JuhaVesUAAJP-Cargo Oy Fiat
48Rinkinen NinaSulMK/UAVolvo 142
49Arhe KimmoLapinlAUAT Team Opel
50Kallanto LauriSuonUAKoneraivio Oy Volvo
51Jälkö Juha-PekkaKUAPohtola Racing Opel
52Kyllönen LeeviVesUAMetsoharju.fi honda
53Kortelainen PerttiNUAHiomo Kantanen Ford
54Jalkanen MikaPiekUAJRT Volvo
55Roivas MarkoNUAPas-2 kupla
56Laitinen TeemuSuonUAPeräkylä Racing Opel
57Leppänen MarttiViiUAlvi-asennus leppänen
58Hiltunen Veli-MattiSuonUAVeMat VW
59Puttonen TeppoVesUAAutokorjaamo Timantti Team VW
60Lehmonen JanneSuonUAMetsäpellon Ford
61Laitinen TopiVesUATarppaStar Fiat
62Niskanen HenriKiuUAProfile volvo
63Heiskanen TomiJoeUACorsa
64Kulmala TeemuLemUAHHJ-Betonilattiat Fiat
65Suhonen TimoJuvan UAFord
66Huuskonen HenriÄkiUATH Lasi ja Huolto Oy nissani
67Haukka NikoSuonUAKierinniemi Fiat
68Körkkö AleksiLeppävirta RT Puuta Heinää Xsara
69Tiikkainen OlliLapinlAUvw kupla
70Nevala MarkkuP-HUAMaken Moottori & Mökkiapu Fiiu
71Väätäinen EemeliKUAHydroline Services Fiat
72Oksanen PetriKiuUAkmm.fi Volvo
73Tammentie EsaSulMK/UAAS RACING FORD
74Mölsä PasiJoeUAMonialaurakointi E Sormunen Volvo
75Kauppinen VilleKonnMK/UAJM-TYÖ Ooppeli
Osallistujia 74 kpl

Naiset
5Haukka TiiaSuonUAKiinteistöhuolto Haukka Fiat
8Hytönen JennaVesUATimanttityö Fiat
10Pekkarinen SariNUANurmes Racing Team Fiat
21Lindroos HeliTikUA Konepaja VW
29Koljonen AnneVesUAMoisio Forest VW
30Pajarinen EevaNUAPula-Aho Racing Saab
46Saukkonen EveliinaJoeUAÄly&Väläys Kadett
48Rinkinen NinaSulMK/UAVolvo 142
50Haimila KiiaSuonUAKoneraivio Oy Volvo
51Pohtola PetraKUAKuljetus J. Niemeläinen Opel
53Kortelainen KatiNUAHiomo Kantanen Ford
71Väätäinen OutiKUAHydroline Services Fiat
102Ahonen TerhiKonnMK/UAVillen laina HONDA
104Mikkonen SuviKiuUAFord
106Vilhunen MinnaSuonUAHavil Oy golffii
121Jetsonen SaaraVesUACitroën Saxo S1600
122Jetsonen SanniVesUAJetista Sitikka
Osallistujia 17 kpl

Nuoret
4Ahonen JuhoKonnMK/UAKonneveden Sairaankuljetus FIAT
6Kauppinen IidaHuuha UARengaskanava Fiat
9Jokela AntonPiekUATH-Lasi ja huolto oy mazda
15Arhe SamuliLapinlAUAT Team Toyota
19Tikkinen TomiLMMLattiapinnoite Fiat
25Pellinen TinoSuonUALVI-Pellinen Fiat
27Ahonen AkuVääUAVeetin fiat
36Väätäinen VeikkaKUAHydroline Services Fiat
38Kalenius SamppaUUARENAULT 8 GORDIIN
42Riipinen JessePiekUASäiliöhuolto vw
45Haukka JesseSuonUASTT Fiat
56Laitinen TeroSuonUAPeräkylä Racing Opel
64Silvasti JesseSuonUAHHJ-Betonilattiat Fiat
67Tikkanen JuhoSuonUAKierinniemi Fiat
68Kosunen TuomoLeppävirta RT Puuta Heinää Xsara
101Balk SanteriKUAkahvila malmberg rellu
105Turpeinen EetuKUAToyota Corolla
111Haaksluoto JesseJoeUAKyllikki (Bmw)
112Ikäheimonen RasmusPäij-HUASUPAK VW
113Ikäheimonen RollePäij-HUASupak vw
114Leskinen SimoLapinlAUSiilin Auto-Pekka Volsu
Osallistujia 21 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
2Ihalainen MikaJorMKTaksi hakalat toyota
3Airaksinen EemilSuonUAÖky Volovo
7Vainionpää KimmoNUATyövaatemyynti.fi Opel
9Hiekkala TuomasTikUA TH- Lasi Ja Huolto Oy Mazda
11Lohilahti JukkaKUAOpel
13Räisänen IstoKUAHydroline Services SAAB
14Korhonen AleksiSuonUAKRT-Korjaamo Volvo
15Arhe KimmoLapinlAUAT Team Toyota
16Mösö TeroPiekUAVISSYMIEHET FORD
17Toivanen SamiKUAFiat Bravo
18Oittinen JariVesUAAJA Racing Datsun
20Asikainen KariKUAMetsätyö Asikainen opel
22Nenonen JuhoLeppävirta RT Hiishill Opel
24Pöytälaakso MarcoVesUAjm pipe welding oy saab
26Puttonen TeppoVesUAAutokorjaamo Timantti Team Pösö
28Vilen ToniJoeUAJokiputki ööppeli
30Karvonen AnttiJoeUAPula-Aho Racing Saab
32Kärkinen AnttiJoeUAVelj Salo/Valolux volvo
35Viremo IsmoSLUAvolvo 240 gl
37Virtanen AnttiLMMHB TIIMI
39Karvinen AkuSuonUAKiinteistöhuolto Haukka Opel
41Kärkkäinen JariKoi-SavUARIMI POWER LADA
43Mykkänen RikuLapinlAUVolvo
44Pakarinen Juha-PekkaVesUAItikka Racing Ford
46Eronen SamiJoeUAPirssilä Opel
48Auvinen MikaSulMK/UAVolvo 142
49Törn KaiLapinlAUAT Team opel
50Kallanto LauriSuonUAKoneraivio Oy volvo
51Pohtola JukkaSuonUAKonetyö J.Karhunen Opel
52Kyllönen LeeviVesUAMetsoharju.fi honda
53Kortelainen PerttiNUAHiomo Kantanen Ford
54Jalkanen NikoPiekUAJRT Volvo
56Laitinen TeemuSuonUAPeräkylä Racing Opel
60Huttunen JussiSuonUAMetsäpellon Ford
62Niskanen HenriKiuUAMatkaSavo volvo
63Heiskanen TomiJoeUACorsa
65Suhonen TimoJuvan UAFord
66Huuskonen HenriÄkiUATH Lasi ja Huolto Oy nissani
68Körkkö AleksiLeppävirta RT Puuta Heinää Xsara
72Oksanen PetriKiuUAkmm.fi Volvo
73Tammentie EsaSulMK/UAAS RACING FORD
74Mölsä PasiJoeUAMonialaurakointi E Sormunen Volvo
75Moisio JussiVesUAJM-TYÖ Opel
101Balk TimoKUAKahvila Malmberg Renault
102Flyktman VilleKonnMK/UAOpel
103Hänninen JoonaLapinlAUPJH VOLVO
104Mikkonen SuviKiuUAFord
105Turpeinen TeemuVesUAShelby Racing Toyota
106Vilhunen MinnaSuonUAHavil Oy golffii
Osallistujia 49 kpl

Papat
2Pehkonen MiikaJorMKTaksi hakala Toyota
7Pekkarinen SariNUANurmes Racing Team Opel
8Hytönen ArtoKUATimanttityö Fiat
11Lohilahti OivaKUAOpel
14Hartikainen HannuKUATB SUONENJOKI VOLVO
21Lindroos HeliTikUA Konepaja VW
23Koskinen AnssiUUARENU 8
24Pöytälaakso MarcoVesUAjm pipe welding oy saab
25Pellinen TimoSuonUALVI-Pellinen Fiat
26Viitaniemi EskoVesUAAutokorjaamo Timantti Team Pösö
31Pakarinen TaistoVesUAItikka racing fiat
32Kärkinen TarmoJoeUAKelpokerääjä volvo
35Sairanen JukkaSLUAkalliorakennus volvo
36Väätäinen OutiKUAHydroline Services Fiat
37Virtanen AnttiLMMHB TIIMI
38Koskinen AriUUANöhnö Renu
40Lohilahti VoittoKUAFiat
42Riipinen TimoPiekUASäiliöhuolto vw
43Salmela AhtiKoi-SavUAVeljekset salo volvo
50Kallanto JariSuonUAKoneraivio Oy volvo
57Leppänen MarttiViiUAlvi-asennus leppänen ww
58Hiltunen Veli-MattiSuonUAVeMat VW
59Puttonen TimoVesUAAutokorjaamo Timantti Team VW
61Hemming MauriVesUATarppaStar Fiat
62Pursiainen AskoRautaUA RÖPÖ RÖPÖ TEAM VOLVO
65Suhonen TimoJuvan UAFord
67Haukka MikaSuonUAKierinniemi Fiat
71Väätäinen ErkkiKUAHydroline Services Fiat
72Juntunen TuomoLapinlAUkmm.fi Volvo
73Tammentie EsaSulMK/UAAS RACING FORD
101Balk TimoKUAKahvila Malmberg Renault
103Hänninen PekkaLapinlAUPJH Volvo
104Mikkonen EdvinKiuUAFord
114Leskinen PekkaLapinlAUSiilin Auto-Pekka Volsu
131Samanen HannuSaaUASaab 90
Osallistujia 35 kpl