Lapuan Autohuolto JM / 14.09.2019
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Huhtala AriAL-HärmäRedinet Oy Fiat
2Koivisto ErnoLapUAEemi Ford
3Holopainen KimAL-HärmäKarkki-Erkki Fiat
4Huuki JoniKMKHuko Motors Sierra
5Savolainen RamiOuMK/UAPuhto Racing MB
6Paavola JesseKausMK/UAEsseli VW
7Rahkonen JuhoTohUAPTR-Kuljetus tojota
8Viljanen NikoLapUAKlapiteheras Fiat
9Yli-Rantala AkiLapUAMaanrakennussaari.fi ford
10Leppälä MikaNivUAEDUX Fiat
11Angervisto HeikkiLappajUAAnSa Racing Fiat
12Kapanen HeikkiKarstUAVikke Racing 205
13Ojanperä TuomoAL-HärmäRäminä Racing Mazda
14AUTIO JARMOPuMK/UAMaanrakennus Autio Fiat
15Isokangas JoonasAL-HärmäTrala Oy Ascona
16Liikala MikkoLappajUARaimo Perälä Fiat
17Vierunketo Paavo-PetteriSuSeKaOpel Astra
18Saari MiikkaEPUAPerusmaa.fi Escort
19Saari JuhaLapUAmaanrakennussaari.fi Ford
20Kumpula Ari-PekkaAL-HärmäCustom Parts sumppi
21Österbacka JensNNSBNextgear Opel
22Kangas TomiKokUAKangas Racing Toyota
23Ahonen JuhoLappajUAFiat
24Latvala SamiEPUAHyllykallion X-meal sitikka
25Långbacka KennethNSB-86Nextgear Opel
26Sillanpää JuhaAL-Härmäcustom parts vw
27Kangasniemi PasiJaMoKe/UAPK Racing team fiat
28Rinne PasiLappajUAHartsan Sorvaus DX
29Männistö PasiEPUAKusiluisu racing alffa
30Paananen MarkusEUAJärviseudun Katsastus Audi
31Grind MichaelNNSBKE construction Opel
32Grönfors KatiHvMK/UABest Glass Opel
33Angervisto KimmoLappajUAAnSa Racing Fiat
34Tikkala MiikaAL-HärmäMikähomma Fiat
35Liimatainen HenriKarstUAHokkasenBetonituote Opel
36Rolander JaniNNSBImp
37Siltanen JanneEUASILTA TURKIS FIAT
38Peltomäki AnttiPiekUAPeltsi Racing BMW
39Haavisto Jori-ValtteriHoMK/UAAutopaja Opel
40Mäntylä SimoEUAUrakka Volvo 2
41Angervisto JariLappajUARengashuolto Fiat
42Mäkynen TopiEPUAMetek Oy Saab
43Hannila JyrkiLapUAForzatek Oy Renault
44Pihlajamaa JyrkiLaihUAMyräjä Motors Vw
45Nylund FredricPEDE MKRN-Rörtjänst Saab 96
46Marjoniemi AleksiNivUABest Glass Fiat
47Näykki JarkkoLapUAJakkeobelix racing opel
48Salokorpi MikaLapUAFord
49Pihlajamäki TeroLapUAGasthaus Tiitu Fiat
50Pihlajamäki TomiLapUAGasthaus Tiitu Fiat
51Kojola OlliLapUAOK-Koneistus VW
52Tuomaala TopiKokUAKokkolan Varaosavälitys VW
53Kumpula PetriAL-HärmäTrala oy fiat
54Lumppio VilleVetUAVW
55Grönfors RamiLapUAÄssÄn Chevette
56Alakoskela JereLapUAJakkeObelixRacing opel
57Lähdesmäki AnttiPokyUARaitaa.fi Cortina
Osallistujia 57 kpl

Naiset
11Saariaho HeliLappajUAAnSa Racing Fiat
14SALOKANGAS MARIAPuMK/UAMaanrakennus Autio fiat
23Laurila MiraLappajUAFiat
25Långbacka InaNSB-86Nextgear Opel
32Grönfors KatiHvMK/UABest Glass Opel
33Saariaho Saila-MariaLappajUAAnSa Racing Fiat
34Moisio SariOuMK/UASpecial fiat
40Mäntylä SanniEUAPihatyö Ky Volovo
41Angervisto AnnaLappajUARengashuolto Fiat
43Hannila EmmiLapUAForzatek Oy Renault
50Luuri KaisaJaMoKe/UATomin Fiat
52Stenman Lisa-MariaKokUATuikkula Oy VW
53Uutela EmiliaAL-HärmäTrala Oy Fiat
56Lintala TerhiEPUAcafe mondeo opel
101Ketomäki HennaLapUAKonekorjaamo Opel
106Saranpää AnnikaLapUAKonehuolto Nissan
111Kattelus SariAL-HärmäOpel
112Rahkola ElinaTohUARahkolantila Nissan primera
Osallistujia 18 kpl

Nuoret
1Rinta RoopePokyUARengasmesta Oy Fiat
5Savolainen ArttuOuMK/UAPuhto racing MB
7Kalliokoski RoniAL-HärmäPTR-Kuljetus toitsu
8Kojola NiiloLapUAOK-Koneistus Fiat
17Vierunketo ToniSuSeKaOpel Astra
20Korkiatupa OskariAL-HärmäPiper sumppi
37Ojanperä JessePuMK/UASilta Turkis Fiat
46Marjoniemi ValtteriNivUABest Glass Fiat
51Tuovinen VeetiKauhUANellin paras volsu
54Lempiälä RoosaVetUATom Desing VW
105Nabbvik AlfredNSB-86Jn racing voortti
113Ahlnäs RobinNNSBAhlnäs gräv oy fiat
Osallistujia 12 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
2Koivisto ErnoLapUAEemi Ford
4Huuki JoniKMKHuko Motors Sierra
5Savolainen RamiOuMK/UAPuhto Racing MB
7Rahkonen MattiTohUARatakiree Corolla
9Yli-Rantala AkiLapUAMaanrakennussaari.fi ford
12Kapanen HeikkiKarstUAVikke Racing 205
13Vitikka SamiAL-HärmäRäminäRacingÄhvä
15Isokangas ValtteriAL-HärmäKP-ServicePartner Oy Opel
17Vierunketo TimoSuSeKaOpel Astra
18Saari MiikkaEPUAPerusmaa.fi Escort
19Saari JuhaLapUAmaanrakennussaari.fi Ford
21Österbacka JensNNSBNextgear Opel
22Kangas TomiKokUAKangas Racing Toyota
24Latvala SamiEPUAHyllykallion X-meal sitikka
25Långbacka KennethNSB-86Nextgear Opel
28Mäkinen MikkoLappajUAHartsan Sorvaus Reeäxä
29Hirviniemi JuhoEPUAKusiluisu Racing Alffa
30Paananen MarkusEUAJärviseudun Katsastus Audi
31Grind MichaelNNSBKE construction Opel
32Grönfors KatiHvMK/UABest Glass Opel
35Liimatainen HenriKarstUAHokkasenBetonituote Opel
38Peltomäki AnttiPiekUAPeltsi Racing BMW
39Haavisto Roni-AnttoniHoMK/UAAutopaja Opel
40Mäntylä SimoEUAUrakka Volvo 2
42Mäkynen TopiEPUAMetek Oy Saab
43Hannila JyrkiLapUAE-P:n Sammutinhuolto Renault
44Pihlajamaa VesaLaihUAAutotarvike Golf
45Nylund FredricPEDE MKRN-Rörtjänst Saab 96
47Näykki JanneLapUAJakkeObelixracing Opel
48Salokorpi MikaLapUAFord
54Lempiälä JarnoVetUAAP Autokorjaamo VW
55Pihlajamäki TomiLapUAGasthaus Tiitu Vauxhall
56Alakoskela JereLapUAJakkeObelixRacing opel
57Lähdesmäki AnttiPokyUARaitaa.fi Cortina
101Ketomäki HannuLapUAKonekorjaamo Opel
102Lahola JamiLaihUALahola jm race opel
103Liikala JukkaJärvisUATarviketukku Renault
104Lintala TerhiEPUAcafe mondeo nissani
105Nabbvik JohanNSB-86Jn racing voortti
106Saranpää PetriLapUAKonehuolto Nissan
107Viljanen NikoLapUAKlapiteheras Opel
Osallistujia 41 kpl

Papat
8Viljanen JukkaLapUAKlapiteheras TC
11Angervisto HeikkiLappajUAAnSa Racing Fiat
20Perälä JariAL-HärmäSunbeam Imp
22Kangas MarkoKokUAKangas Racing Toyota
26Sillanpää JuhaAL-Härmäcustom parts vw
29Pihlajamäki JuhaniEPUAAlfa Giulia Super
39Kortehisto TapaniLapUAAutopaja Opel
42Mäkynen MattiEPUASaab 99
52Kirsilä EsaKokUAKokkolan varaosavälitys Oy / Tuikkula Oy
101Ketomäki HannuLapUAKonekorjaamo Opel
102Lahola TimoLaihUALahola jm race opel
103Liikala TimoJärvisUATarviketukku Renault
106Saranpää PauliLapUAKonehuolto Nissan
111Kattelus SariAL-HärmäOpel
112Rahkola ElinaTohUARahkolantila Nissan Primera
114Vuorinen JormaPokyUAmullo ford
Osallistujia 16 kpl

Tuupparit
1Huhtala AriAL-HärmäRedinet Oy Fiat
3Holopainen KimAL-HärmäKarkki-Erkki Fiat
8Viljanen JukkaLapUAKlapiteheras TC
10Leppälä MikaNivUAEDUX Fiat
11Angervisto HeikkiLappajUAAnSa Racing Fiat
16Liikala MikkoLappajUAFiat 133
20Kurkimäki Antti-JussiAL-HärmäTrala oy imp
23Ahonen JuhoLappajUAFiat
27Kangasniemi PetriJaMoKe/UAPK Racing team fiat
33Angervisto KimmoLappajUAAnSa Racing Fiat
34Tikkala MiikaAL-HärmäMikähomma Fiat
36Rolander JaniNNSBImp
37Siltanen JanneEUASILTA TURKIS FIAT
41Angervisto JariLappajUARengashuolto Fiat
46Marjoniemi AleksiNivUABest Glass Fiat
49Pihlajamäki TeroLapUAGasthaus Tiitu Fiat
50Pihlajamäki TomiLapUAGasthaus Tiitu Fiat
51Viita TopiasLapUAkj-koneistus vw
52Tuomaala TopiKokUAKokkolan Varaosavälitys VW
53Alasaari JanneAL-HärmäTrala OY Fiat
Osallistujia 20 kpl