Veljekset Heiskanen JM / 21.09.2019
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Puttonen TeppoVesUAAutokorjaamo Timantti Team VW
2Vartiainen MikaJoeUAPula-Aho Racing Opel
3Torvinen JarkkoLeppävirta RT Fredse.fi Ford
4Laitinen SauliSuonUATeräsHartikka Fiat
5Heiskanen TomiJoeUACorsa
6Kallanto LauriSuonUATMK Energiakoura Volvo
7Tikka HenriJoeUAPohtola Racing Mazda
8Haukka RikuSuonUASTT Fiat
9Piekiäinen OskariKUASiilin Auto-Pekka Fiat
10Flyktman Juha-PekkaUuUANappukalja Racing Team Saab
11Keinänen TeemuSuonUATKE-Racing Opel
12Jääskeläinen JoonaLapinlAUJJT Fiat
13Lohilahti JukkaKUAOpel
14Korhonen AleksiSuonUATB Suonenjoki Volvo
15Voutilainen VilleKoi-SavUAAHH Kupla
16Huhtanen AleksiKarstUARuotsalainen Racing Ford
17Räisänen IstoKUAHydroline Services SAAB
18Airaksinen EemilSuonUAÖky Volovo
19Peurajärvi JanneLapinlAUHydroline Services Ford
20Peltomäki AnttiPiekUAPeltsi Racing BMW
21Pakarinen Juha-PekkaVesUAItikka Racing Ford
22Riissanen TuomasJoeUATaksi ja Tilausliiknne Mutanen/ValoLux F
23Virtanen AnttiLMMHB TIIMI
24Lindroos JarnoTikUA Konepaja VW
25Mykkänen RistoLapinlAUVolvo
26Pakarinen VerttiSuonUAHämäräjopparit Fiat
27Koponen Jani-PekkaLeppävirta RT FredSe Oy Sitikka
28Hassinen TeroKoi-SavUARemonttipalvelu Fiat
29Räsänen JoonaLapinlAUJutkista Racing VW
30Häyrinen PetriKUAperäkylän voorti
31Kärkinen AnttiJoeUAVelj Salo/Valolux Opel
32Tiikkainen OlliLapinlAUvw kupla
33Jokela JaniPiekUASäiliöhuolto Ford
34Laitinen TopiVesUATarppaStar Fiat
35Tero JesseKiuUAPitkäkatto Sierra
36Väätäinen EemeliKUAHydroline Services Fiat
37Miettinen OlliJuuUAauto- ja rengaspaja fiat
38Hiekkala TuomasTikUA TH- Lasi Ja Huolto Oy Vw
39Huhtilainen KariHeiUAKiveriön korjaamo fiat
40Hassinen JariKoi-SavUAAHH fiat
41Laitinen SimoSuonUAKoskenlahti Racing Kupla
42Saukkonen Juha-MattiJoeUAPirssilä Ford
43Hämäläinen SamiSuonUAHÄMYTRANS FIAT
44Salo PetriJoeUAVeljekset Salo Ääskortti
45Tikkinen NicoLMMLattiapinnoite VW
46Huttunen JuhoKUAFiat
47Karvinen AkuSuonUAKiinteistöhuolto Haukka Suzuki
48Lohilahti VoittoKUAFiat
49Vainionpää KimmoNUANurmes Racinc Team Opel
50Niskanen HenriKiuUAProfile volvo
51Lehmonen JanneSuonUAMetsäpellon Ford
52Huuskonen HenriÄkiUATH Lasi ja Huolto Oy nissani
53Leivonen TeemuTikUA Pihvi VW
54Haukka ToniSuonUAKiinteistöhuolto Haukka Fiat
55Väätäinen ErkkiKUAHydroline Services Fiat
Osallistujia 55 kpl

Naiset
6Haimila KiiaSuonUATMK Energiakoura Volvo
7Pohtola PetraKUAKuljetus J. Niemeläinen Mazda
8Haukka AnneSuonUAKierinniemi Fiat
10Ahonen TerhiKonnMK/UAKonneveden Sairaankuljetus SAAB
24Lindroos HeliTikUA Konepaja VW
33Jokela VeeraPiekUASäiliöhuolto Ford
34Hemming ReetriikkaLappajUATarppaStar Fiat
35Oksanen MirvaKiuUASierra
36Väätäinen OutiKUAHydroline Services Fiat
49Pekkarinen SariNUANurmes Racing Team Opel
104Vilhunen MinnaSuonUAHavil Oy Golffii
114Jetsonen SanniVesUAJetista Sitikka
115Koljonen AnneVesUAMoisio Forest Fiat
Osallistujia 13 kpl

Nuoret
9Leskinen SimoLapinlAUSiilin Auto-Pekka Fiat
14Ahonen JuhoKonnMK/UAALEKSIN LAINA VOLVO
28Balk MarttiKUAAHH fiat
43Haukka JesseSuonUASTT Fiat
45Tikkinen TomiLMMLattiapinnoite VW
55Väätäinen VeikkaKUAHydroline Services Fiat
103Turpeinen EetuKUAShelby racing Toyota
111Haaksluoto JesseJoeUAKyllikki (pösö)
112Kosunen TuomoLeppävirta RT Kuljetusliike Kosunen opel
113Tikkanen JuhoSuonUAKierinniemi Kupla
Osallistujia 10 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
2Vartiainen JonneJoeUAOpel Astra
3Torvinen JarkkoLeppävirta RT Fredse.fi Ford
5Heiskanen TomiJoeUACorsa
6Kallanto LauriSuonUATMK Energiakoura Volvo
7Pohtola HenriSuonUAJSJ-Lattiat Oy Mazda
10Flyktman Juha-PekkaUuUANappukalja Racing Team Saab
11Keinänen TeemuSuonUATKE-Racing Opel
13Lohilahti JukkaKUAOpel
14Korhonen AleksiSuonUAKRT-Korjaamo Volvo
16Ruotsalainen JoonasSuonUARuotsalainen Racing Ford
17Laakkonen PasiKUAHydroline Services Saab
18Airaksinen EemilSuonUAÖky Volovo
19Peurajärvi JanneLapinlAUHydroline Services Ford
20Peltomäki AnttiPiekUAPeltsi Racing BMW
21Pakarinen Juha-PekkaVesUAItikka Racing Ford
23Virtanen AnttiLMMHB TIIMI
25Oksanen PetriKiuUAkmm.fi Volvo
27Immonen JanneLeppävirta RT FredSe Oy Citroen
30Häyrinen PetriKUAperäkylän voorti
31Kärkinen AnttiJoeUAVelj Salo/Valolux Opel
33Jokela JaniPiekUASäiliöhuolto Ford
35Tero JesseKiuUAPitkäkatto Sierra
38Hiekkala TuomasTikUA TH- Lasi Ja Huolto Oy Vw
42Saukkonen Juha-MattiJoeUAPirssilä Ford
44Salo PetriJoeUAVeljekset Salo Ääskortti
46Huttunen JuhoKUAFiat
47Karvinen AkuSuonUAKiinteistöhuolto Haukka Suzuki
49Vainionpää KimmoNUANurmes Racinc Team Opel
50Niskanen HenriKiuUAMatkasavo volvo
51Huttunen JussiSuonUAMetsäpellon Ford
52Huuskonen HenriÄkiUATH Lasi ja Huolto Oy nissani
101Laitinen TeemuSuonUAPeräkylä Racing Ford
102Puttonen TeppoVesUAAutokorjaamo Timantti Team Volvo
103Turpeinen TeemuVesUAShelby Racing Toyota
104Vilhunen MinnaSuonUAHavil Oy Golffii
Osallistujia 35 kpl

Papat
1Puttonen TimoVesUAAutokorjaamo Timantti Team VW
3Torvinen JouniLeppävirta RT FredSe Ford
4Hämäläinen JariSuonUAParturi-Kampaamo Fiat
6Kallanto JariSuonUATMK Energiakoura Volvo
7Pykäläinen RistoSuonUAPohtola racing mazda
13Lohilahti OivaKUAOpel
16Pöytälaakso MarcoVesUAruotsalainen racing ESCORT
21Pakarinen TaistoVesUAItikka racing ford
22Kärkinen TarmoJoeUAKelpokerääjä Fiat
23Virtanen AnttiLMMHB TIIMI
24Lindroos HeliTikUA Konepaja VW
25Juntunen TuomoLapinlAUkmm.fi Volvo
28Hassinen JariKoi-SavUARemonttipalvelu Fiat
34Hemming MauriVesUATarppaStar Fiat
36Väätäinen ErkkiKUAHydroline Services Fiat
44Salo PetriJoeUAVeljekset Salo Ääskortti
48Lohilahti VoittoKUAFiat
49Pekkarinen SariNUANurmes Racing Team Opel
50Pursiainen AskoRautaUA Röpö Röpö team volvo
55Väätäinen OutiKUAHydroline Services Fiat
116Keurulainen JormaSuonUAseat
Osallistujia 21 kpl