Inkeroisten Maastoajo / 04.07.2020
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
2Kolppanen RaimoNokUAKopo Biili Ford
3Sahari JereKotkaUAJS Racing Opelix
4Auvinen MikaSulMK/UAVolvo 122
5Heinonen MarkusLeppävirta RT Heinonen Racing Fiat
6Systä RamiUrMos RyTrans Härmä Volvo
7Kauhanen MikaHyUAHespel oy Fiat
8Vihavainen PauliSulMK/UAfiat
9Laitinen TopiVesUATarppaStar Fiat
10Airaksinen EemilSuonUAMörkö volvo
11Laapotti HarriLahUAEuro-teli/Betomik AkuVolle
12Vanhapiha JariKoMoKeSuomenVuokraurakointiFiat
13Väyrynen RaunoNokUAJoe work opel
14Sutinen MaroLeppävirta RT Sutii-Se Ford
15Ulmala MikaHeiUASelänkylä Racing Fiat
16Jalkanen NikoPiekUAJRT Fiat
17Korhonen SakuLahUAEräpolku Racing
18Paukkuri PekkaAnkUASaaristorakennus Opel
19Tenhonen JaakkoNoorUA/MKDiileri Fiat
20Silvasti JesseSuonUAHHJ-Betonilattiat Fiat
21Maijala TuomasSAUPölytVex Voorti
22Töytäri JuhaHamUARenta Sierra
23Kohtaniemi JoniLahUAInfrakolme Austin
24Heiniluoma SamuliPäij-HUARaskor Oy DX
25Halme MarkoAnkUARämpsä Racing VW
26Puttonen TeppoVesUAAutokorjaamo Timantti Team Fiat
27Nuutinen JanneLuuUAFiat 850
28Jaatinen TeroKotkaUARoppakorjaamo Fiat
29Hakkarainen SamiAnkUAHole Racing corolla
30Kortesniemi VesaOrSUAKupla
31Kärkkäinen MarkkuSulMK/UAAS Racing Ford
32Kallanto LauriSuonUATMK Energiakoura Fiat
33Hämeenkorpi JuhaRaaUARaahen Hydroscand Ford
34Mäkiranta JukkaÄhtUAVolvo
35Jääskeläinen JereLapinlAUJJT Fiat
36Vilhunen MinnaSuonUAHavil Oy Kadetti
37Honkonen JariKotkaUAPeugeot 205 GTI
38Nousiainen SamiPäij-HUASS-racing volvo
39Valjakka OttoAnkUALainavolvo
40Tammentie EsaSulMK/UAAs racing finn
41Kerola TeemuAnkUAMahdoton mini 1000
42Leinonen HeikkiSulMK/UAMikan laina volvo
43Wilen TeroLahUAInfrakolme Opel
44Penttilä KimmoÄetUAPR Team viiatti
45Suppula JuusoPadMU Karola Racing Lada
46Pasuri ArttuOrSUARetu racing Fiat
47Heilman ToniHeiUAsaksari motorsport opel
48Kuukkula TeemuAnkUAPytäräMotors SAAB
49Mattila HarriVaToSUAAkaan Polttopuu Volvo
50Hiltunen ErkkiKotkaUAHonda Civic
51Tikkinen NicoLMMLattiapinnoite Fiat
52Heikkilä HannuAnkUAHyvä naapuri Fiat
53Ikäheimonen RasmusPäij-HUASupak Fiat
54Jalkanen MikaPiekUAJRT Volvo
55Kauppinen KimmoSuonUAFord Escort
56Ahlqvist PasiAnkUARattimies Racing Volvo
57Härkönen LassiPiekUAIKI-KIUAS Fiat
58Huhtilainen KariHeiUAKiveriön korjaamo fiat
59Hietapohja HemmoAnkUAPytäräMotors Amazon
60Jääskeläinen JoonaLapinlAUJJT Fiat
61Mentula MikkoLuuUAAho & Nuutinen Fiat
62Virta JarnoRaaUAKesäfiesta
63Ulmala MinnaHeiUASelänkylä Racing fiat
64Pekurinen JanneJuvan UAVOLVO
65Tanila Eemi-ViljamiNaSUMe täydelliset naiset Fiat
66Paavilainen SamiPadMU Karola Racing Fiat
67Salminen SeppoLemUAKyylän Fiat
68Karvinen AkuSuonUAKupla
69Korhonen JanneAnkUAIVOMIT PAINEAUTOT FIAT
Osallistujia 68 kpl

Naiset
6Systä HennaLakUATrans Härmä Volvo
8Rinkinen NinaSulMK/UAfiat
9Hemming ReetriikkaLappajUATarppaStar Fiat
11Laapotti NiinaLahUAEuro-teli/Betomik AkuVolle
13Kykkänen RiinaAnkUAJoe Work Opel
14Sutinen SenniLeppävirta RT Sutii-Se Ford
16Hämäläinen VilmaPiekUAJRT Fiat
24Ulmala MinnaHeiUASelänkylä Racing DX
36Haimila KiiaSuonUAHavil Oy Opel
46Mäkelä VivianOrSUARetu racing Fiat
48Timonen SaaraAnkUAPytäräMotors SAAB
61Mentula PäiviAnkUAAho & Nuutinen Fiat
131Aaltonen LottaLopUAPunaportti fiat
132Matikainen SuviKonnMK/UAMatikainen Motorsport
133Sipari SiniAnkUAKiltatie Garage Sierra
134Talsi AulikkiKotkaUAObelix
Osallistujia 16 kpl

Nuoret
34Mäkiranta JoriÄhtUAVolvo
38Skog JoonaVääUASS racing Volvo
51Tikkinen TomiLMMLattiapinnoite Fiat
63Ikävalko LariPadMU Selänkylä Racing Fiat
105Hatakka FeetuLopUAPunaportti VW
106Ikävalko JoonaPäij-HUARakennustyö J.Ikävalko Vw
111Aaltonen MiskaLopUAPunaportti Fiat
112Ahola KaapoLopUAPunaportti VW
113Heilman SakuHeiUASaksari Motorsport Honda
114Hirvikoski AatuHeiUASAKUN LUKSUS BEMARI
115Ikäheimonen RollePäij-HUASupak Fiat
116Ikävalko JoniPäij-HUARakennustyö J.Ikävalko Opel
117Joki Onni-SameliSAURakennustyö Joki VW
118Kettumäki VilleOrSUARetu Racing VW
119Koskelainen PetriKSAUFord
120Matikainen AatuKonnMK/UAMatikainen Motorsport Fiat
121Peltola AleksiLuuUAH-kaavio Racing FIAT
122Saarinen KonstaOrSUAFiat 133
123Selin JamiPäij-HUARuttuset Racing Toyota
124Seppälä SisuPäij-HUAVolkswagen Kupla
125Suni SimoLuuUARenttu Racing Fiat
126Suppula JuhoPadMU Karola Racing VW
Osallistujia 22 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
2Kolppanen RaimoNokUAKopo Biili Ford
3Sahari JereKotkaUAJS Racing Opelix
4Auvinen MikaSulMK/UAVolvo 122
6Systä RamiUrMos RyTrans Härmä Volvo
7Kauhanen MikaHyUAHespel oy Fiat
10Airaksinen EemilSuonUAMörkö volvo
11Laapotti HarriLahUAEuro-teli/Betomik AkuVolle
13Väyrynen RaunoNokUAJoe work opel
14Sutinen LiisaLeppävirta RT Sutii-Se Ford
17Korhonen SakuLahUAEräpolku Racing
18Paukkuri PekkaAnkUASaaristorakennus Opel
21Maijala TuomasSAUPölytVex Voorti
22Töytäri PaavoHamUAInter Marine Sierra
23Kohtaniemi JoniLahUAInfrakolme Austin
24Heiniluoma SamuliPäij-HUARaskor Oy DX
29Hakkarainen SamiAnkUAHole Racing corolla
31Kärkkäinen MarkkuSulMK/UAAS Racing Ford
33Hämeenkorpi JuhaRaaUARaahen SHT Oy Ford
34Mäkiranta JukkaÄhtUAVolvo
36Vilhunen MinnaSuonUAHavil Oy Kadetti
37Honkonen JariKotkaUAPeugeot 205 GTI
38Nousiainen SamiPäij-HUASS-racing volvo
39Valjakka OttoAnkUALainavolvo
40Tammentie EsaSulMK/UAAs racing finn
41Heikkilä HannuAnkUAHyvä naapuri Mini
42Leinonen HeikkiSulMK/UAMikan laina volvo
43Wilen TeroLahUAInfrakolme Opel
45Suppula JuusoPadMU Karola Racing Lada
47Heilman ToniHeiUAsaksari motorsport opel
48Kuukkula TeemuAnkUAPytäräMotors SAAB
49Mattila HarriVaToSUAAkaan Polttopuu Volvo
50Hiltunen ErkkiKotkaUAHonda Civic
54Jalkanen MikaPiekUAJRT Volvo
55Kauppinen KimmoSuonUAFord Escort
56Ahlqvist PasiAnkUARattimies Racing Volvo
59Hietapohja HemmoAnkUAPytäräMotors Amazon
62Virta JarnoRaaUAFord Fiesta
64Pekurinen JanneJuvan UAVOLVO
101Kingelin JoukoNokUAOpel Kadett C
102Paavilainen SamiPadMU Karola Racing Volvo
103Tykkyläinen RoopePäij-HUAKKRT Cortina
Osallistujia 41 kpl

Tuupparit
5Heinonen MarkusLeppävirta RT Heinonen Racing Fiat
8Rinkinen NinaSulMK/UAfiat
9Laitinen TopiVesUATarppaStar Fiat
12Vanhapiha JariKoMoKeSuomenVuokraurakointiFiat
15Ulmala MikaHeiUASelänkylä Racing Fiat
16Jalkanen NikoPiekUAJRT Fiat
19Tenhonen JaakkoNoorUA/MKDiileri Fiat
20Silvasti JesseSuonUAHHJ-Betonilattiat Fiat
25Halme MarkoAnkUARämpsä Racing VW
26Puttonen TeppoVesUAAutokorjaamo Timantti Team Fiat
27Nuutinen JanneLuuUAFiat 850
28Jaatinen TeroKotkaUARoppakorjaamo Fiat
30Kortesniemi VesaOrSUAKupla
32Kallanto LauriSuonUATMK Energiakoura Fiat
35Jääskeläinen JereLapinlAUJJT Fiat
44Penttilä KimmoÄetUAPR Team viiatti
51Tikkinen NicoLMMLattiapinnoite Fiat
52Kerola TeemuAnkUAHyvä naapuri Fiat
53Ikäheimonen RasmusPäij-HUASupak Fiat
57Härkönen LassiPiekUAIKI-KIUAS Fiat
60Jääskeläinen JoonaLapinlAUJJT Fiat
61Mentula MikkoLuuUAAho & Nuutinen Fiat
63Ulmala MinnaHeiUASelänkylä Racing fiat
65Tanila Eemi-ViljamiNaSUMe täydelliset naiset Fiat
66Paavilainen SamiPadMU Karola Racing Fiat
67Partanen SeppoLemUAKyylän Fiat
68Karvinen AkuSuonUAKupla
69Korhonen JanneAnkUAIVOMIT PAINEAUTOT FIAT
105Kuvaja JuhaniKaUAVw
106Peltola EetuTHU-TeamRakennustyö J.Ikävalko VW
107Valovaara NikoVääUAOkki VW
Osallistujia 31 kpl