L-HUA JM / 19.09.2021
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Wiman JoniTHU-TeamJW-Sports Fiat
2Jokinen SeveriNokUAAjoneuvopesu.fi VW
3Salonen JuhaKySUAJUJA-TEAM HONDA
4Hakanen SakuLoiUAOpel Vectra 16V /
5Toivola VilleKokeUAPuusepänliike Höyry Vintage -Matukka
6Kankarjärvi JanneNaSUTähtiasennus Racing Vw
7Jalonen JariÄetUAEUE Fiat
8Laine MatiasKokeUAMenomix.fi HONDA
9Helisvuori JereMynUATeam Rasvanippa Fiat
10Virtanen RikuSaloUAAsennus Jam VW
11Pärssinen JariÄetUAAKMET Kupla
12Parjanen EsaRauUAKRP racing mese
13Sauren JaakkoVaToSUAToijalan Värikauppa Vw
14Laapotti HarriLahUAGearSet KiiwiMobiili
15Valtonen Niko-PetriKySUAJE-NI Motorsport Opel
16Töykkälä PaavoL-H UATöykkälä Racing Suzuki
17Palm JarnoNoorUA/MKEemelin volsu
18Alho JamiVaToSUADurolin Oy fiat
19Vuorinen TopiLemUAP.A. Racing Eskortti
20Mäkynen TopiEPUASaab
21Pyysalo VilleV-SUAVT FORD
22Helminen EetuHuiUAPyssykylänmotorsport Sierra
23Sukanen KariSAUSpeedy Ford
24Saarinen HarriAMMEemin Escort
25Hongisto TomiKokeUAEmilia&Vilma Fiat
26Jokinen MarkusKokeUALegög pösöö
27Jussila AnttiRauUAford SIRPALEINA
28Toivonen EemeliSomUAK-Auto Forssa vw
29Ahola AleksiLemUAKatepal VW
30Virtanen HarriSomUAHartsan paja Mazda
31Moisio TommiSäkUABlack Cat Racing Bmw
32Nieminen TomiL-H UABmw 320i
33Mätinki AnttiMynUATeam Rasvanippa Fiat
34Joutsi TeppoNokUAJape Racing Saab
35Kiveinen JereMynUAMoottorikoneistamo SÄLE VW
36Kalenius SamppaUUARENAULT
37Kallio JanneNokUASpeedy volvo
38Rajainmäki RikuSatUAKuljetus Starlet
39Laine JukkaNaSUJL VW
40Takku PetriKokeUARöpöröpö
41Saarni AkiNoorUA/MKNormi Fiat
42Heinimaa HenriÄetUATonin laina sitikka
43Nummisto OskariKokeUAHarjavallan Autopalvelu VW
44Honkala JouniKiikoisASTuningkauppa.com Ford
45Järvi RoopeLoiUAFiat
46Lampinen KimmoPunMK/UAPellonsyrjä Volvo
47Prinkkala SamiKokeUAMatinpaino Fiat
48Lindberg EsaOrSUALinda power FIAT
49Nieminen HenriHämUAUntila Racing Golf
50Majaniemi HenryKokeUAHoppa Racing Volvo
51Virtanen ToniRauUAFeertin paja Lada
52Honkakangas SamiSäkUAKirvelä Racing VTS
53Virtanen JonneÄetUASkädäm Ford
54Saarela JuhaSAURoismala Racing BMW
55Juhola OskariKokeUAKota Racing Opel
56Penttilä KimmoÄetUAOskun voorti
57Giers TuomasKarUA/MKKoneurakointiVoortti
58Vanne PatrikRauUAKIRWELÄ RACING VOLVO
59Huhta SakuKokeUAmp-huolto oy vw
60Heikinniemi JussiNokUAVW Kupla
61Aatrakoski JanneKokeUAFiat
62Kuisma EemilV-SUAMetsäkoneurakointi Auto
63Meriläinen JarmoKokeUAToyota
64Lindberg Vesa-MattiVaToSUAHetas Fiiu
65Laine MikkoKokeUAAkkupojat Ford
66Virtanen VilleMynUAKaheli carina
67Ketonen RaunoKokeUAFord Escort
68Peltola EetuTHU-TeamLate VW
69Hakanen TeroL-H UAMaanrak J.Mäentausta Fiat
70Pere JuhaV-SUAMetsäkoneurakointi VW
71Salo JaninaMynUAKuljetustiimi M&M Salo FIAT
72Lampinen AnniPunMK/UATurku Steel Fiat
73Jalonen JannisSatUARakennusliike j Jokela fiat
74Simola VesaKokeUAPeltityö SiRo volvo
75Rekola HannaV-SUARoismala racing kuppeli
76Lännistö MiskaMynUAL-S Raskashuolto Oy Fiat
77Filppula JarnoNoorUA/MKSatapaine VW
78Vatajaniemi JanneNokUAJSP-STEEL VAUXHALL
79Partanen SeppoLemUAKyylän fiat
80Väre SamiTHU-TeamSV Kuivaus Renöö
81Perä-Takala VilleSatUALeppijoki fiat
82Korpela AnssiÄetUAAKMET Fiat
83Majamäki ReimaHämUARM Aputyö ooppelli
84Mattila HarriVaToSUADurolin oy Volvo
85Ketomäki ToniNoorUA/MKMilja Power Fiat
86Lehtonen RainerV-SUAteam etuveitikka mazda
87Sarkimo EsaTHU-TeamOskarin-Oksa VW
Osallistujia 87 kpl

Naiset
1Wiman MiraTHU-TeamJW-Sports Fiat
9Impilä LauraMynUATeam Rasvanippa Fiat
11Helenius EmmaÄetUAAKMET Kupla
14Laapotti NiinaLopUAGearSet KiiwiMobiili
17Palm ElinaNoorUA/MKEemelin kupla
24Marjamäki TiiaAMMEemin Escort
25Hongisto EmiliaKokeUAKK-Nurmi Oy Fiat
30Virtanen ElinaSomUAHartsan Paja Mazda
34Järvi Mari-AnneNokUAJape racing saab
36Kalenius AinoVaToSUArenu ruskea
40Takku HeidiKokeUAröpöröpö ford
46Grönroos MarianneKauhUAPellonsyrjä Volvo
47Prinkkala TiiaKokeUAMatinpaino Fiat
48Mörö LindaNokUARuhalan talli fiat
53Virtanen LilliÄetUASkädäm Ford
54Saarela ElisaSAURoismala Racing BMW
57Giers PetramaariKarUA/MKKoneurakointiVoortti
60Järvi MillaNokUARollster kupla
62Kauppinen VilmaV-SUAMetsäkoneurakointi VW
71Salo JaninaMynUAKuljetustiimi M&M Salo FIAT
74Vuorisalo LauraÄetUAPeltityö SiRo Volvo
75Rekola HannaV-SUARoismala racing kuppeli
80Väre OliviaTHU-TeamOmpun rellu
82Korpela EssiÄetUAAKMET Fiat
85Holma RiikkaNoorUA/MKMilja Power Fiat
87Akkanen AdaKaUAEsan VW
105Viljanen AadaNoorUA/MKHäävi Racing Puuma
121Kivistö JessicaKokeUAVW Kupla
122Mikkilä JenniinaKySUAJE-NI Motorsport Honda
Osallistujia 29 kpl

Nuoret
4Hakanen RikuLoiUAOpel Vectra 16V /
16Timperi SanttuVihUATöykkälä Racing Suzuki
31Ruokoski OnniNoorUA/MKTommin bmw
50Majaniemi HeikkiKokeUAHoppa Racing Volvo
68Joki Onni-SameliSAUKaivuutyö M.Peltola VW
70Pere ValtteriV-SUAMetsäkoneurakointi VW
72Lampinen ArttuRaisUATurku Steel Fiat
84Rehuttu JoonaVaToSUADurolin Oy Panssarilaiva
101Terho JaakkoRauUARakennuspalvelu P.E VW
102Honkakangas SakkeSäkUAKiito kadetti
106Vainio VilmaSaloUAHARTSANPAJA LAINA NISSAN
111Elo JuhoRauUAElon paja volvo
112Jalavikko EemeliKySUAPyssykylänmotorsport Volvo
113Koivunen NooraSomUAUrakointi Koivunen Suzuki
114Komonen EliasTerUATuulennopea Citroen
115Lammi JesseSatUAkuljetus megane
116Nousiainen PyryRauUAFixus Rauma Rönttö Pv
117Raittinen AleksiV-SUARengasmyynti Raittinen Fiat
118Takku PetteriKokeUAMax VW
119Vainionpää JereHoMK/UAProcasa Invest Oy VW
120Ylitalo JuhoV-SUAPutki- ja prosessiasennukset Skoda
Osallistujia 21 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
3Salonen JuhaKySUAJUJA-TEAM HONDA
4Hakanen SakuLoiUAOpel Vectra 16V /
5Toivola VilleKokeUAPuusepänliike Höyry Vintage -Matukka
8Laine MatiasKokeUAMenomix.fi HONDA
12Parjanen EsaRauUAKRP racing mese
14Laapotti HarriLahUAGearSet KiiwiMobiili
15Valtonen Niko-PetriKySUAJE-NI Motorsport Opel
16Töykkälä PaavoL-H UATöykkälä Racing Suzuki
19Vuorinen TopiLemUAP.A. Racing Eskortti
20Mäkynen TopiEPUASaab
21Pyysalo VilleV-SUAVT FORD
22Helminen EetuHuiUAPyssykylänmotorsport Sierra
23Sukanen KariSAUSpeedy Ford
24Saarinen HarriAMMEemin Escort
26Jokinen MarkusKokeUALegög pösöö
27Jussila AnttiRauUAford SIRPALEINA
30Virtanen HarriSomUAHartsan paja Mazda
31Moisio TommiSäkUABlack Cat Racing Bmw
32Nieminen TomiL-H UABmw 320i
34Järvi JarnoNokUAJape racing saab
37Kallio ValtteriKokeUASpeedy Volvo
38Rajainmäki RikuSatUAKuljetus Starlet
40Takku PetriKokeUARöpöröpö
42Ketomäki ToniNoorUA/MKMilja Power Citröään
44Honkala JouniKiikoisASTuningkauppa.com Ford
46Lampinen KimmoPunMK/UAPellonsyrjä Volvo
49Nieminen HenriHämUAUntila Racing Golf
50Majaniemi HenryKokeUAHoppa Racing Volvo
51Virtanen ToniRauUAFeertin paja Lada
52Vanne PatrikRauUAKIRWELÄ RACING CITROEN
53Virtanen JonneÄetUASkädäm Ford
54Saarela JuhaSAURoismala Racing BMW
55Juhola OskariKokeUAKota Racing Opel
56Penttilä KimmoÄetUAOskun voorti
57Giers TuomasKarUA/MKKoneurakointiVoortti
58Mälkiä LariRauUAKälviä racing volvo
63Meriläinen JarmoKokeUAToyota
65Laine MikkoKokeUAAkkupojat Ford
66Virtanen VilleMynUAKaheli carina
67Ketonen RaunoKokeUAFord Escort
74Simola RoniKokeUAPeltityö SiRo volvo
78Vatajaniemi JanneNokUAJSP-STEEL VAUXHALL
80Väre OliviaTHU-TeamOmpun rellu
83Majamäki ReimaHämUARM Aputyö ooppelli
84Mattila HarriVaToSUADurolin oy Volvo
86Lehtonen RainerV-SUAteam etuveitikka mazda
102Honkakangas PetriSäkUAJäätävä kadett
103Jarva HannuSatUAAntiikki ja Keräily Ford
104Kolppanen RaimoNokUAKova Racing Ford
105Palm ElinaNoorUA/MKAadan Häävi Racing Puuma
106Virtanen ElinaSomUAHartsan Paja Primera
Osallistujia 51 kpl

Papat
3Salonen JuhaKySUAJUJA-TEAM HONDA
6Kankarjärvi JanneNaSUTähtiasennus Racing Vw
15Kaunismäki MarkkuKySUAOpel
20Mäkynen MattiEPUASaab 99
33Hellsten KariMynUATeam Rasvanippa Fiat
35Kiveinen MikaMynUAMoottorikoneistamo SÄLE VW
37Kallio JanneNokUASpeedy volvo
39Laine JukkaNaSUJL VW
41Saarni MikaNoorUA/MKNormi Fiat
42Ketomäki HannuLapUAKonekorjaamo Citroään
45Järvi JarkkoLoiUAFiat
55Ollonqvist Veli-MattiSäkUAOkkun ooppeli
67Ketonen RaunoKokeUAFord Escort
69Helin MikaLoiUAJuJa-Team Fiat
73Jalonen TomiSatUAFiat 850
77Mannila AriNoorUA/MKSatapaine VW
79Partanen SeppoLemUAKyylän fiat
83Majamäki ReimaHämUARM Aputyö ooppelli
86Lehtonen RainerV-SUAteam etuveitikka mazda
103Jarva HannuSatUAAntiikki ja Keräily Ford
104Kolppanen RaimoNokUAKova Racing Ford
Osallistujia 21 kpl

Tuupparit
1Wiman JoniTHU-TeamJW-Sports Fiat
2Jokinen SeveriNokUAAjoneuvopesu.fi VW
6Kankarjärvi JanneNaSUTähtiasennus Racing Vw
7Jalonen JariÄetUAEUE Fiat
9Helisvuori JereMynUATeam Rasvanippa Fiat
10Virtanen RikuSaloUAAsennus Jam VW
11Pärssinen JariÄetUAAKMET Kupla
13Sauren JaakkoVaToSUAToijalan Värikauppa Vw
17Toivonen EemeliSomUAK-Auto Forssa vw
18Alho JamiVaToSUADurolin Oy fiat
25Tenkanen HeliKokeUAEmilia&Vilma Fiat
28Laine LauriSomUASomeron Säästöpankki Vw
29Ahola AleksiLemUAKatepal VW
33Mätinki AnttiMynUATeam Rasvanippa Fiat
35Kiveinen JereMynUAMoottorikoneistamo SÄLE VW
36Koskinen AriUUANöhnö Renu
41Saarni AkiNoorUA/MKNormi Fiat
43Nummisto OskariKokeUAHarjavallan Autopalvelu VW
45Järvi RoopeLoiUAFiat
47Prinkkala SamiKokeUAMatinpaino Fiat
48Lindberg EsaOrSUALinda power FIAT
59Huhta SakuKokeUAmp-huolto oy vw
60Heikinniemi JussiNokUAVW Kupla
61Aatrakoski JanneKokeUAFiat
62Kuisma OliverV-SUAMetsäkoneurakointi VW
64Lindberg Vesa-MattiVaToSUAHetas Fiiu
68Peltola EemilTHU-TeamKaivuutyö M.Peltola VW
69Hakanen TeroL-H UAMaanrak J.Mäentausta Fiat
70Pere MiiaV-SUAMetsäkoneurakointi VW
71Salo MikaMynUAKuljetustiimi M&M Salo FIAT
72Kosonen MikkoRaisUATurku Steel Fiat
73Jalonen JannisSatUARakennusliike j Jokela fiat
75Saarela SamuliSAURoismala racing kuppeli
76Lännistö MiskaMynUAL-S Raskashuolto Oy Fiat
77Filppula JarnoNoorUA/MKSatapaine VW
79Perätalo VilleKangUAEemin&Onnin FIAT
81Perä-Takala VilleSatUALeppijoki fiat
82Korpela AnssiÄetUAAKMET Fiat
85Ketomäki ToniNoorUA/MKMilja Power Fiat
87Sarkimo EsaTHU-TeamOskarin-Oksa VW
101Terho JuhaRauUARakennuspalvelu P E
Osallistujia 41 kpl