TUA JM / 26.09.2021
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
2Isotuovola TuomasSäkUAHKP VW
3Salo JaninaMynUAKuljetustiimi M&M Salo FIAT
4Pyysalo VilleV-SUAVT FORD
5Rasila JuhaRauUAOoppeli
6Tuomola TeroKonnMK/UAPiMU Racing VW
7Ristimäki Esa-PekkaMynUAOJ sevy
8Keskimäki TeroSatUARitari Racing VW
9Laine MikkoKokeUAAkkupojat Ford
10Kuisma EemilV-SUAMetsäkoneurakointi vw
11Kiveinen JereMynUAMoottorikoneistamo SÄLE VW
12Ylinen MarkoHoMK/UANella Fiat
13Saarni AkiNoorUA/MKNormi Fiat
14Kukkonen SamiV-SUAVaraosaliike J. Sarin SAAB
15Vanne PatrikRauUAKIRWELÄ RACING CITROEN
16Pilpola JanneV-SUAJPM VW
17Kiveinen MikaMynUAMoottorikoneistamo SÄLE VW
18Mikkilä JenniinaKySUAJE-NI Motorsport Honda
19Mätinki AnttiMynUATeam Rasvanippa Fiat
20Kuusisto HenriV-SUAPuli vw
21Parjanen EsaRauUAKRP racing mese
22Valtonen Niko-PetriKySUAJE-NI Motorsport Opel
23Österholm MikaelE-TMK/UAÖsterholms El Fiat
24Myllymäki SanteriNoorUA/MKSuomen imurikeskus Nissan
25Hakanen SakuLoiUAOpel Vectra 16V /
26Torvinen JuhaV-SUALepakkotiimi Fiat
27Impilä LauraMynUAPuutyö Silvan VW
28Tammi JuhaRauUAJJ Kötbull-Volvo
29Lampinen KimmoPunMK/UAPellonsyrjä Volvo
30Virtanen ToniRauUAFeertin paja Lada
31Rekola VilleLoiUARopatech Lada
32Viitanen VilleNoorUA/MKDiamond Racing boxer
33Ylitalo JanneV-SUAJoonan laina vw
34Piekkala JereSomUARTU Toimi Fiat
35Kyynäräinen JanneV-SUAKupla
36Honkakangas PetriSäkUAJäätävä kadett
Osallistujia 35 kpl

Naiset
2Hongisto EmiliaKokeUAHKP VOLSU
3Salo JaninaMynUAKuljetustiimi M&M Salo FIAT
10Kauppinen VilmaV-SUAMetsäkoneurakointi VW
20Kallioinen SannaPunMK/UAPuli VW
27Impilä LauraMynUAPuutyö Silvan VW
29Grönroos MarianneKauhUAPellonsyrjä Volvo
32Ketola MariNoorUA/MKDiamond Racing boxer
Osallistujia 7 kpl

Nuoret
21Elo JuhoRauUAKRP racing mese
25Hakanen RikuLoiUAOpel Vectra 16V /
33Ylitalo JoonaV-SUAkaato vw
36Honkakangas SakkeSäkUAKiito kadetti
103Rämö AleksiNaSUVolkswagen Kupla
Osallistujia 5 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
4Pyysalo VilleV-SUAVT FORD
5Rasila JuhaRauUAOoppeli
7Ristimäki Esa-PekkaMynUAOJ sevy
9Laine MikkoKokeUAAkkupojat Ford
14Kukkonen SamiV-SUAVaraosaliike J. Sarin SAAB
15Honkakangas SamiSäkUAPuolukka Kiisseli VTS
18Mikkilä JenniinaKySUAJE-NI Motorsport Honda
21Parjanen EsaRauUAKRP racing mese
22Valtonen Niko-PetriKySUAJE-NI Motorsport Opel
24Myllymäki SanteriNoorUA/MKSuomen imurikeskus Nissan
25Hakanen PetriLoiUAOpel Vectra
26Torvinen JuhaV-SUALepakkotiimi Fiat
28Tammi JuhaRauUAJJ Kötbull-Volvo
29Lampinen KimmoPunMK/UAPellonsyrjä Volvo
30Virtanen ToniRauUAFeertin paja Lada
31Rekola VilleLoiUARopatech Lada
36Honkakangas PetriSäkUAJäätävä kadett
101Jarva KariSatUAFord Escort 2000
Osallistujia 18 kpl

Papat
5Rasila JuhaRauUATojota
6Tuomola TeroKonnMK/UAPiMU Racing VW
7Ristimäki Esa-PekkaMynUAOJ sevy
12Ylinen MarkoHoMK/UANella Fiat
13Saarni MikaNoorUA/MKNormi Fiat
16Pilpola JanneV-SUAJPM VW
17Kiveinen MikaMynUAMoottorikoneistamo SÄLE VW
22Kaunismäki MarkkuKySUAOpel
23Österholm LeifE-TMK/UAÖsterholms El Fiat
34Uunimäki RistoSomUAPiMU Racing Fiat
35Kyynäräinen TimoV-SUAkuplamalli vw
101Jarva KariSatUAFord Escort 2000
102Piekkala PasiSomUAPiMU Racing VW
Osallistujia 13 kpl

Tuupparit
2Isotuovola AleksiSäkUAHKP VOLSU
3Salo JaninaMynUAKuljetustiimi M&M Salo FIAT
6Tuomola TeroKonnMK/UAPiMU Racing VW
8Keskimäki TeroSatUARitari Racing VW
10Kuisma OliverV-SUAMetsäkoneurakointi VW
11Kiveinen JereMynUAMoottorikoneistamo SÄLE VW
12Vehmanen TapaniNoorUA/MKNellaFiat
13Saarni AkiNoorUA/MKNormi Fiat
16Pilpola JanneV-SUAJPM VW
19Mätinki AnttiMynUATeam Rasvanippa Fiat
20Kuusisto HenriV-SUAPuli vw
23Österholm MikaelE-TMK/UAÖsterholms El Fiat
32Viitanen VilleNoorUA/MKDiamond Racing boxer
34Uunimäki RistoSomUAPiMU Racing Fiat
35Kyynäräinen JanneV-SUAKupla
102Piekkala JereSomUAPiMU Racing VW
Osallistujia 16 kpl