Hautra JM / 07.03.2004
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Salo PetriLappajUALinjakori oy VW
2Sandelin HarriÄkiUAElmumotor-VW
3Systä RamiUUATeam 544 Volvo
4Virtanen HannuVääUAVW Kupla
5Hämäläinen JaniSuonUAParturi-Kampaamo VW
6Kokko MarkoJärvisUAWWR Nissan
7Vatanen JaniJorMKML Toivanen Ford
8Malinen RaunoPiekUASäiliöhuolto Datsun
9Kalkku JuhaOrSUA3K Racing VW
10Vainio KeijoUuUATeam Hautra Saab
11Hillilä HeimoOuMK/UAAuto ja Purkaamo VW
12Torvinen JussiJorMKKorjaamo Opel
13Anttila SamuliPiekUASorvaamo Ford
14Valkonen AriHausUASVR-Team VW
15Horttanainen AkiNilUAMan Oil Racing VW
16Matikainen MarkoSomUAArska Team VW
17Siuko KariÄetUAVauxhall
18Rajala JanneJurvan UAMaanrakennus VW
19Salminen JariTohUAVW Kupla
20Pakarinen JarkkoVesUAPunkki Racing Datsun
21Virtanen AnttiLMMHB-JokkisTeam Opel
22Koski PanuPunMK/UAPK Urakointi VW
23Matilainen JukkaMhMKTeam 544 Volvo
24Romu OlliFoSUARantasipi Volvo
25Lähteenmäki MikaL-H UAPimpeli Pompeli Toyota
26Takalo ArtoOuMK/UAOjan Autosähkö Suzuki
27Raak KristianNSB-86K.Raak Racing VW
28Harju AnttiP-HUAVRT VW
29Kuusela JormaNokUAPoika VW
30Paavola JanneOrSUAVW Kupla
31Pehkonen MiikaJorMKAutohuolto VW
32Tenhunen TommiSuonUAFinnsäiliö VW
33Angervisto MarkoLappajUARengashuolto Fiat
34Hautala KariVesUATeam Hautra VW
35Vatajaniemi JanneHämUAJH-Rengas Ford
36Valonen AriTamUAMaxjas Ford
37Pellinen TuomoSuonUAFiat
38Löppönen TimoJorMKAutohuolto M.Pehkonen Ford
39Tarkkanen KaroMäntän UAVW Kupla
40Kihlström EsaHämUAOpel
41Pakarinen HenriVesUAPunkki Racing Datsun
42Kasurinen Riku-MattiTamUAK-P Leasing Ford
43Hokka JariUuUAFord Escort
44Kauppinen JuhoLapinlAUKulj. Kauppinen VW
45Mäkelä JarmoÄhtUALP-Motorsport Toyota
46Jarva HannuSatUAKariHannu Escort
47Kallio JaniLopUATK-Racing Ford
48Flyktman TeppoUuUAFord Escort
49Aronen JanneViSUANVR Opel
50Kulomäki TeroVaToSUAOpel Kadett
51Honkala JanneKiikoisASKuljetus Ford
52Kuoppala PetriLappajUAwww.Jake.fi VW
53Koski PetroOrSUADaltons Racing VW
54Pennanen JoniPyhUAVekkuli RT VW
55Kivimäki JuhaniLappajUATelamurska VW
56Himanen JaniMhMKLapinpunahonka Ford
57Lapinoja ErkkiKRRMK/UAAutoliike Nysted Renault
58Paananen JormaPihtUAFord Eskort
59Kulomäki TomiVaToSUAFord Escort
60Koljonen TimoVesUANeste Viitasaari VW
61Pulkkinen TomiSuonUAPistehaavi VW
62Samanen HannuSaaUAHB Team Saab
63Laitinen PetriPihtUAOpto-Liitos VW
64Pihlajamäki TomiLapUAGasthaus Tiitu VW
65Seppälä JanneOrSUAKuljettajapalvelu VW
66Torkko MarttiPokyUAMotti VW
67Koivistoinen JukkaSuonUARassukka Racing Ford
68Nisula TeemuLahUAFord Sierra
69Kellosalo JarkkoTohUAHinauspalvelu Saab
70Raivio JanneVesUAJave Racing VW
71Manninen AnttiKonnMK/UAVW Kupla
72Niemi AnttiTamUAPirkan MS-Kojeisto Ford
73Puttonen PasiUuUAToyota Corolla
74Tukia TimoViSUAOpel
75Keisanen PetriPihtUAMetsäkolmio VW
76Pirkkalainen TommiKonnMK/UAVW Kupla
77Penttinen MikkoLeppävirta RT Konepaja VW
78Aho EskoLappajUAKoneurakointi VW
79Rinne TomiSäkUARitsa Tiimi Simca
80Siekkinen JyrkiKarstUAHB Team Datsun
81Pihlajamäki TeroLapUAGasthaus Tiitu VW
82Malinen ToniPiekUASäiliöhuolto Datsun
83Kallioinen TomiKokeUASatalukko VW
84Hiltunen Veli-MattiSuonUAVW Kupla
85Rask EsaYlöUAPeltityö Opel
86Vilen RaunoJyvUAVW Kupla
87Hintikka JuhaÄkiUAVW Kupla
88Aalto RaimoKauhUAFord Escort
89Pokela JoonasUuUARoutakoura Ford
90Koivisto Kari-PekkaVaToSUAKlemolanbetoni Mazda
91Kemppainen MikkoPuMK/UAKorjaamo Rautiainen Fiat
92Kuvaja JuhaniVihUAElixbower Ford
93Väyrynen RaunoYlöUAAmdix Opel
94Kinnunen SamiPihtUAOpto-Liitos VW
95Rajala Joni-PekkaNoorUA/MKRaskaskonehuolto VW
96Palosaari ToniOuMK/UAHeikkilä oy Fiat
97Tuominen SamiKannMK/UAKÖPÖ Racing Ford
98Ketomäki HannuLapUAKonekorjaamo Avenger
99Kungas JarnoVääUAKungas Racing VW
100Polvilampi TuomoJämSUATuhoPaja Datsun
101Virtanen ToniUuUAOpel Ascona
Osallistujia 101 kpl

Naiset
92Kuvaja LiisaVihUAElixbower Ford
25Lähteenmäki NiinaL-H UAPimpeli Pompeli Toyota
205Yrjölä-Elo HannaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
221Tanskanen SatuHämUAHP-Korjaus Ford
93Pekkanen MariLuuUAAmdix Opel
204Marjamäki AnniKiikoisASLassin Rallirengas Ford
49Aronen TuulaViSUANVR Opel
40Kaipila SirpaHämUAOpel
55Kivimäki ElinaVesUATelamurska VW
94Jämsen OiliPihtUAOpto-Liitos VW
22Koski MiiaPunMK/UAPK Urakointi VW
91Pekkarinen SariKUAKorjaamo Rautiainen Fiat
70Kytöjoki TanjaKonnMK/UATeam Hautra VW
71Saari HeidiKonnMK/UAVW Kupla
60Koljonen AnneVesUANeste Viitasaari VW
Osallistujia 15 kpl

Nuoret
251Helin PasiLemUAMetalliAsennus Mazda
67Koivistoinen JariSuonUARassukka Racing Ford
98Ketomäki EsaLapUAKonekorjaamo Avenger
46Salmi JussiSatUATeam Jarvat Ford
47Uusimäki AnttiLopUATK-racing Ford
45Mäkelä JonneÄhtUALP-Motorsport Toyota
252Mäkinen PasiHeiUAOpel Ascona
89Kivelä JukkaUuUARoutakoura Ford
202Kauppinen JoniKannMK/UAKÖPÖ Racing Toyota
57Rantala JorrePyMK Winhuntters Opel
97Lehtonen MarkusKannMK/UAKÖPÖ Racing Ford
74Tukia TuukkaViSUAOpel
72Niemi MattiTamUAPirkan MS-Kojeisto Ford
253Ruotsalainen EsaKannMK/UAKÖPÖ Racing Toyota
203Manninen TimoLahUAKulmar Toyota
51Marjamäki LassiKiikoisASKuljetus Ford
100Tuomainen SamiJämSUATuhoPaja Datsun
254Heikkilä HermanniLapUASuomen A-teline Fiat
75Kankaanpää TeroReiUAAgrimarket VW
81Koivisto ErnoLapUAIKL-Racing VW
57Lapinoja AnttiKRRMK/UAKuljetus Lapinoja Renault
255Peltomäki AnttiKongUAPeltsi Racing VW
78Aho JukkaLappajUAKoneurakointi VW
39Aronen JarkkoViSUANVR VW
99Petlin AriVääUAKungas Racing VW
53Lindberg EsaOrSUADaltons Racing VW
52Kuoppala JanneLappajUAKivitili VW
76Varis ManuKonnMK/UAKonneKone VW
44Nousiainen JoriLapinlAUKulj. Kauppinen VW
95Rajala MikkoKankUARaskaskonehuolto VW
256Salminen JuusoOrSUARetu Racing VW
257Paananen MarkusEUAEl Pemak Ky VW
26Leskinen JoniOuMK/UAOjan Autosähkö Suzuki
64Pihlajamäki Jani-PetteriLapUAIKL-Racing VW
Osallistujia 34 kpl

Kardaani
201Malinen KariPihtUAFord Taunus
82Malinen ToniPiekUASäiliöhuolto Datsun
7Vatanen JaniJorMKML Toivanen Ford
89Pokela JoonasUuUARoutakoura Ford
3Systä RamiUUATeam 544 Volvo
23Matilainen JukkaMhMKTeam 544 Volvo
51Maijala MikaVammUAKuljetus Ford
93Väyrynen RaunoYlöUAAmdix Opel
35Vatajaniemi JanneHämUAJH-Rengas Ford
101Kivelä ReijoUuUAOpel Ascona
41Pakarinen HenriVesUAPunkki Racing Datsun
68Nisula JussiLahUAFord Sierra
202Kauppinen MatiasKannMK/UAKÖPÖ Racing Toyota
47Kallio JaniLopUATK-Racing Ford
43Hokka JariUuUAFord Escort
57Lapinoja ErkkiKRRMK/UAKuljetus Lapinoja Opel
50Kulomäki TeroVaToSUAOpel Kadett
26Takalo ArtoOuMK/UAOjan Autosähkö Suzuki
12Torvinen JussiJorMKKorjaamo Opel
97Tuominen SamiKannMK/UAKÖPÖ Racing Ford
72Niemi AnttiTamUAPirkan MS-Kojeisto Ford
46Jarva HannuSatUAKariHannu Escort
58Kinnunen SamiPihtUAFord Eskort
203Tanttu HenriLahUAKulmar Toyota
36Valonen AriTamUAMaxjas Ford
48Flyktman TeppoUuUAFord Escort
92Kuvaja JuhaniVihUAElixbower Ford
59Kulomäki TomiVaToSUAFord Escort
204Honkala JouniKiikoisASLassin Rallirengas Ford
25Lähteenmäki MikaL-H UAPimpeli Pompeli Toyota
56Himanen JaniMhMKLapinpunahonka Ford
49Aronen JanneViSUANVR Opel
45Mäkelä JarmoÄhtUALP-Motorsport Toyota
67Koivistoinen JukkaSuonUARassukka Racing Ford
17Siuko KariÄetUAVauxhall
85Rask EsaLemUAPeltityö Opel
90Koivisto Kari-PekkaVaToSUAKlemolanbetoni Mazda
21Virtanen AnttiLMMHB-JokkisTeam Opel
98Ketomäki HannuLapUAKonekorjaamo Avenger
8Malinen RaunoPiekUASäiliöhuolto Datsun
6Kokko MarkoJärvisUAWWR Nissan
38Immonen Olli-PekkaJorMKAutohuolto M.Pehkonen Ford
13Anttila SamuliPiekUASorvaamo Ford
24Romu OlliFoSUARantasipi Volvo
20Pakarinen JarkkoVesUAPunkki Racing Datsun
100Polvilampi TuomoJämSUATuhoPaja Datsun
40Kihlström EsaHämUAOpel
88Aalto RaimoKauhUAFord Escort
42Kasurinen Riku-MattiTamUAK-P Leasing Ford
74Tukia TimoViSUAOpel
205Elo MikaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
206Samanen HannuSaaUAHB Team Datsun
73Puttonen PasiUuUAToyota Corolla
Osallistujia 53 kpl