XXIII Autospeedway / 08.05.2004
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Ketola PenttiLoiUALoimaan Kivi Fiat
2Selimaa JanneOrSUAEko-power VW
3Palm JarnoSomUAMainossatama VW
4Kuusela JormaNokUAPoika VW
5Laine ArtoL-H UAFM Palo-ovitehdas VW
6Koivisto Kari-PekkaVaToSUAKlemolan Betoni Mazda
7Koskinen JaniLemUAARP-Fiat
8Hakanen TeroLoiUAFiat 133
9Sauren AriVaToSUAHydrometalli VW
10Wallin JaniSomUACity simca
11Toivanen ReijoNokUAOpel Ascona
12Laakso LauriFoSUAOtsolan Hovi Ford
13Hiukkamäki MikaelPunMK/UAVW Kupla
14Pyykkö JormaOrSUARetu Racing VW
15Tamminen JariLoiUAToni VW
16Valovaara NikoLahUAOkki Fiat
17Laine PasiVaToSUAHydrometalli VW
18Heikkilä MarkoL-H UARautia Forssa Fiat
19Savolainen MikaelUAUToyota Corolla
20Koskinen AriUUARenault 8
21Kilpinen TeroOrSUA3K Racing VW
22Sauren MarkoVaToSUAHydrometalli Opel
23Helenius JukkaTamUAFerro Team VW
24Karppinen ReiniVaToSUATähti Team Ford
25Karlsson JariLemUAFord Escort
26Laine EeroVaToSUATemeko VW
27Lehtinen JussiL-H UASteentec VW
28Partanen SeppoTamUAKattokeskus VW
29Kulomäki TomiVaToSUAFord Escort
30Levo TeemuLemUAARP-Fiat
31Koskinen ArtoOrSUADatsun 1600
32Vihmalaakso KariLuPäSUAKamux Auto VW
33Lähde TeemuÄetUAJontun Kone Fiat
34Sauren MikaVaToSUAHydrometalli opel
35Murtola TomiLopUAMJM Asennus VW
36Silvennoinen MiroLoiUAKaatumatauti Simca
37Lahtinen JuhaVaToSUAVille Volvo
38Lahnalahti JarnoKuhmUAJJ Esla Racing Toyota
39Laine LauriL-H UARautia Forssa Fiat
40Rautalin JohannaVaToSUAFord Escort
41Systä RamiUUATeam 544 Volvo S40
42Kurki TuomoHyUAMarasko VW
43Mikkola KariVaToSUARäsä Datsun
44Levo MattiLemUAARP-Fiat
45Rantanen JaniSomUAMatload Fiat
46Matikainen SamiHämUAFord Escort
47Lähteenmäki MikaL-H UATA-Rengas Toyota
48Pahkala JariLemUAVW Kupla
49Kettumäki MarkoOrSUARetu Racing VW
50Kulomäki TeroVaToSUAOpel Kadett
51Mattila JaniHämUAFiat 133
52Kalkku JuhaOrSUA3K Racing VW
53Naskali VilleP-HUAPainohäme VW
54Tuominen PetriVaToSUAHydrometalli VW
55Lahtinen HannuLemUAHydrometalli VW
56Koski PanuPunMK/UAPK Urakointi VW
57Virtanen LauriÄetUAIso Kynä Fiat
58Lastumäki TommiLemUATalkkari Ford
59Lindström IlkkaHyUAReilukerho VW
60Malmsten StigTHU-TeamVW Kupla
61Tölmälä JyriLopUAMeKa Ford
62Järvi JarnoNokUAJape Racing Saab
63Terho JuhaRauUAFiat 133
64Marjamäki JariLemUAVeke VW
65Ahlgren JaniRaisUAVW Kupla
66Leinonen MikkoLvUAKulj.P.Jokinen Opel
67Penttilä KimmoKiikoisASSkoda
68Kallio JaniLopUAMetalrink Ford
69Lahtinen HeikkiVaToSUAVW Kupla
70Koski PetroOrSUADalton's racing VW
71Tamminen MarkkuSomUAArska Fiat
72Mäkinen TomiYlöUAAutokorj. J.Mäkelä VW
73Laakso KariFoSUAMasemetalli Skoda
74Myllymäki Juha-MattiKokeUANeste Vuolle Välkkynen VW
75Heino JukkaUUAKulj.Marjamäki Ford
76Ruuska JaanaOrSUAVW Kupla
77Kivilehto TopiHyUAKip-Man Racing VW
78Olkinuora MarkoLemUAKotipizza VW
79Kilpinen TommiOrSUA3K Racing Sunbeam
80Kuisma VesaSomUADollar VW
81Voittonen SamiVaToSUAHydrometalli Ford
Osallistujia 81 kpl

Naiset
43Henell AilaVaToSUARäsä Datsun
47Lähteenmäki NiinaL-H UAWILLE Toyota
57Suontausta SariÄetUAIso Kynä Fiat
37Jäminki SinikkaVaToSUAVille Volvo
56Koski MiiaPunMK/UAPK Urakointi VW
78Vapaavuori LeenaLemUAKotipizza VW
67Korpela EssiKiikoisASSkoda
40Rautalin JohannaVaToSUAFord Escort
76Ruuska JaanaOrSUAVW Kupla
Osallistujia 9 kpl

Nuoret
75Marjamäki AnttiUUAKulj.Marjamäki Ford
201Sirviö AaroKankUAVolvo 142
202Mannismäki HenriTamUALempäälän Spar VW
31Koskinen JaniOrSUADatsun 1600
68Uusimäki AnttiLopUAMetalrink Ford
203Lankinen JarkkoVaToSUANeste Toijala Toyota
204Helin PasiLemUAMetalliAsennus Fiat
80Kuisma HenriSomUADollar VW
205Hirvonen SamiCCRVW Kupla
77Hakala TatuHyUAKip-Man Racing VW
206Rask ToniKySUANiko VW
79Uotila JarkkoOrSUA3K Racing Sunbeam
207Salomäki MikaNokUAVW Kupla
70Lindberg EsaOrSUADalton's racing VW
33Korpela AnssiKiikoisASJontun Kone Fiat
208Salminen OssiAAUKodinkonevarikko VW
49Salminen JuusoOrSUARetu Racing VW
209Silvander MikkoTHU-TeamRautia V.Leino VW
64Aaltonen TopiLemUAVeke-VW
28Salo AleksiTamUAKattokeskus VW
Osallistujia 20 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
62Järvi JarnoNokUAJape Racing Saab
75Heino JukkaUUAKulj.Marjamäki Ford
50Kulomäki TeroVaToSUAOpel Kadett
11Toivanen ReijoNokUAOpel Ascona
24Karppinen ReiniVaToSUATähti Team Ford
38Lahnalahti JarnoKuhmUAJJ Esla Racing Toyota
43Mikkola KariVaToSUARäsä Datsun
61Tölmälä JyriLopUAMeKa Ford
6Koivisto Kari-PekkaVaToSUAKlemolan Betoni Mazda
31Koskinen ArtoOrSUADatsun 1600
41Systä RamiUUATeam 544 Volvo S40
34Sauren MikaVaToSUAHydrometalli opel
22Sauren MarkoVaToSUAHydrometalli Opel
68Kallio JaniLopUAMetalrink Ford
81Voittonen SamiVaToSUAHydrometalli Ford
40Kivelä JukkaVaToSUAFord Escort
66Broström NenneLvUAKulj.P.Jokinen Opel
47Lähteenmäki MikaL-H UATA-Rengas Toyota
29Kulomäki TomiVaToSUAFord Escort
46Matikainen SamiHämUAFord Escort
37Lahtinen JuhaVaToSUAVille Volvo
Osallistujia 21 kpl