Jäähdys JM / 15.05.2004 - 16.05.2004
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Haukka SamiSomUAArska Team Fiat
2Laine HannuNokUAMitsubishi Colt
3Lepistö MarkkuÄhtUALeppäri Racing VW
4Keljo JormaP-HUAVW Kupla
5Jutila KimmoJ-ÄijätMaanrakennus Sipponen VW
6Mattila JuhamattiHämUAVW
7Isomäki PerttiOrSUADaltons racing VW
8Kuusela JormaNokUAPoika VW
9Viitanen JuhaP-HUARytmi Ritmo
10Pohja PaavoViSUAwww.jokkis.net Ford
11Peltola MikaP-HUAFiat 133
12Mikkola KariVaToSUARäsä Datsun
13Kalkku JuhaOrSUA3K Racing VW
14Partanen SeppoTamUAKattokeskus VW
15Koski PetteriOrSUADaltons Racing VW
16Kukkonen AnssiP-HUAK-Extra Fiat
17Koski PetroOrSUADaltons Racing Fiat
18Harju TommiMäntän UAVRT VW
19Perälä MarkoLapUAFiat 133
20Joutsi TeppoNokUASeve VW
21Joki TommiVammUARakennustyö VW
22Naskali KalleP-HUAJY-RI Asennus VW
23Mattinen KeijoKuortUAVW Kupla
24Moisio MarkkuP-HUAOpel Kadett
25Perälä JariAL-HärmäCustom Parts VW
26Jokinen SamiOrSUAJokis-Team Fiat
27Harju AnttiP-HUAVRT VW
28Kalliolepo TommiHämUAKostula-Team Fiat
29Seppälä JanneOrSUAKuljettajapalvelu VW
30Kokko JariPeMKKulj.Liike Jari Fiat
31Anttila AaroViSUAVW Kupla
32Jokinen OlliP-HUAVW Kupla
33Bragge MarkoSatUAPuunkuljetus Ford
34Hietaranta HeikkiP-HUAPääsiäiskäsi VW
35Jantunen Jussi-PekkaÄhtUAVW Kupla
36Laurinaho Sami TeemuParkUASorvaamo Ford
37Lehtonen MikaP-HUALada 1200 S
38Nieminen MikaÄhtUAAisikon Fiat
39Vartiamäki PetteriTapUAKyklooppi Fiat
40Kilpinen TeroOrSUA3K Racing Ford
41Salomäki HarriHämUAHuurre Fiat
42Julin PetriTapUAVW Kupla
43Kettumäki MarkoOrSUARetu Racing VW
44Seppä JuhaniÄhtUABmw
45Heinola AnttiOrSUAVW Kupla
46Penttilä KimmoKiikoisASKiikoisten SEO Skoda
47Huutoniemi EsaÄhtUAAsennusliike Fiat
48Pyykkö JormaOrSUARetu Racing VW
49Aronen JanneViSUANeste Vilppula Opel
50Järvi JarnoNokUAJape Racing Saab
51Mäkelä JonneÄhtUALP-Motorsport Fiat
52Kulmala TeroLvUAKyklooppi VW
53Koikkalainen KariPäij-HUAKansitec Datsun
54Salo HannuP-HUAVW Kupla
55Solkinen MarkoÄetUAHuittisten Laatuauto VW
56Pulkkinen PasiSomUAArska Team- Fiat
57Koski PanuPunMK/UAPK Urakointi VW
58Keljo AnssiP-HUAFiat 133
59Kilpinen TommiOrSUA3K Racing VW
60Pitkävirta TeroViSUALeppäri Racing Fiat
61Jaatinen RamiTamUAPe-Ra Racing VW
62Tarkkanen KaroMäntän UAFiat 133
63Pystylä MikaViSUAVRT Ford
64Korpi JarmoKauhUAE.Vähämäki Ky Fiat
65Hannuksela JussiPokyUATimantti Fiat
66Järvinen JormaKangUAVW Kupla
67Tuurala TommiMäntän UATorvelo racing Ford
68Lehtonen HenriPäij-HUAAsemuseo Volvo
69Kotalampi MikaP-HUAToyota Corolla
70Aronen SauliViSUANVR VW
71Rantanen AriHämUAKostula-Team VW
72Hakala TapioP-HUAFiat 133
73Lahtinen JuhaVaToSUAVille volvo
74Naskali KariP-HUAKessan baari VW
Osallistujia 74 kpl

Naiset
72Hakala SannaP-HUAFiat 133
47Huutoniemi AijaÄhtUAAsennusliike Fiat
12Henell AilaVaToSUARäsä Datsun
11Peltola AnuP-HUAFiat 133
49Aronen TuulaViSUANeste Vilppula Opel
41Kaipila SirpaHämUAHuurre Fiat
17Koski MiiaPunMK/UADalton`s racing Fiat
4Keljo UllaP-HUAVW Kupla
45Ruuska JaanaOrSUAVW Kupla
46Korpela EssiKiikoisASKiikoisten SEO Skoda
39Vartiamäki Kirsi-MaaritTapUAKyklooppi Fiat
73Jäminki SinikkaVaToSUAVille volvo
Osallistujia 12 kpl

Nuoret
217Salmi JussiSatUAKesti-Nahka Ford
251Salomäki VesaNokUAVW Kupla
71Rantanen JoonasHämUAKostula-Team VW
205Lankinen JarkkoVaToSUANeste Toijala Ford
252Salminen JuusoOrSUARetu Racing VW
253Aaltonen JesseHämUAKuljetus palvelu VW
254Välisalo VilleKarUA/MKSorvaamo fiat
255Korpela AnssiKiikoisASJontun Kone Fiat
15Lindberg EsaOrSUADalton`s racing VW
256Kuoppala JanneLappajUAVesirakennus VW
257Sirviö AaroKankUAKikko Fiat
258Peltomäki AnttiKongUAPeltsi Racing Fiat
259Koskela PekkaNokUAVW Kupla
70Aronen JarkkoViSUANVR VW
14Salo AleksiTamUAKattokeskus VW
60Lepistö JuhaÄhtUALeppäri Racing Fiat
212Karttunen AkiHämUAVolvo
209Lehtonen HeidiPäij-HUAAsemuseo Opel
64Rautio Risto-MattiÄhtUAE.Vähämäki Ky Fiat
28Kalliolepo HenriHämUAKostula-Team Fiat
260Huhtala AriAL-HärmäAH autopalvelu VW
202Lehtomäki JoniP-HUAFord Escort
59Uotila JarkkoOrSUA3K Racing VW
Osallistujia 23 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
201Gustafsson UlfViSUAPetra Opel
202Hakala TapioP-HUAFord Escort
24Moisio MarkkuP-HUAOpel Kadett
203Järvinen JormaKangUAFiat 127
204Laakso JuhaKangUATeuvon Anglia
205Koivisto Kari-PekkaVaToSUAKlemolanbetoni Ford
69Kotalampi MikaP-HUAToyota Corolla
9Viitanen JuhaP-HUARytmi Ritmo
2Laine HannuNokUAMitsubishi Colt
50Järvi JarnoNokUAJape Racing Saab
206Hautanen HarriATAK/UABlond System Saab
207Kivelä MikaYlöUATesoman Kioski Opel
208Lisma MarkoOrSUAMamba Racing Opel
12Mikkola KariVaToSUARäsä Datsun
73Lahtinen JuhaVaToSUAVille volvo
37Lehtonen MikaP-HUALada 1200 S
68Lehtonen HenriPäij-HUAAsemuseo Volvo
209Lehtonen AriPäij-HUAAsemuseo Opel
49Aronen JanneViSUANeste Vilppula Opel
44Seppä JuhaniÄhtUABmw
40Kilpinen TeroOrSUA3K Racing Ford
210Mäkelä JarmoÄhtUALP-Motorsport Toyota
67Tuurala TommiMäntän UATorvelo racing Ford
53Koikkalainen KariPäij-HUAKansitec Datsun
211Tukia TimoViSUATorvelo racing Opel
212Karttunen Veli-MattiHämUAKusiviskuri Volvo
213Heinola JarnoÄhtUASk-Motorsport Toyota
214Valonen AriTamUAMaxjas Ford
215Lepistö MarkkuÄhtUALeppäri Racing Datsun
63Pystylä MikaViSUAVRT Ford
10Pohja PaavoViSUAwww.jokkis.net Ford
33Bragge MarkoSatUAPuunkuljetus Ford
216Samanen HannuSaaUAHB Team Saab
217Perä-Takala OssiSatUAKesti-Nahka Ford
36Laurinaho Sami TeemuParkUASorvaamo Ford
Osallistujia 35 kpl