X Kardaani Special / 23.05.2004
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
34Laaksonen JouniHämUAVuokraliftit Volvo
45Lehtinen SeppoMäntän UATorvelo Racing DATSUN
311Seppälä JanneOrSUAKuljettajapalvelu VW
35Malinen RaunoPiekUASäiliöhuolto Datsun
312Ristolainen JarmoAlavUAKonemyynti VW
38Pohja HannuViSUAwww.jokkis.net Ford
314Lahtinen HeikkiVaToSUAHydrometalli VW
48Laurinaho Sami TeemuParkUASorvaamo ESCORT
313Tuurala TommiMäntän UALeko Racing Fiat
47Pohja PaavoViSUAwww.jokkis.net Ford
39Kallio TaunoParkUASorvaamo ESCORT
317Korkeila VilleKangUAValokaapeli Fiat
315Koski MiiaPunMK/UALeKo Racing VW
316Kilpinen TommiOrSUA3K Racing VW
51Tuominen VilleKannMK/UAKÖPÖ Racing Ford
318Tarkkanen KaroMäntän UAFiat 133
62Kauppinen MatiasKannMK/UAKÖPÖ Racing Ford
65Koikkalainen KariPäij-HUAKansitec Datsun
67Valonen AriTamUAMaxjas Ford
72Kelloperä SeppoJämSUAJMK-Opel
74Koskinen ArtoOrSUAMazda Marella
54Paasikallio HenriHämUAHP-KORJAUS FORD
82Jokinen Juha-MattiOrSUARIVERset Ford
73Tukia TimoViSUATorvelo Racing Opel
66Flyktman TeppoUuUAFord Escort
63Lähteenmäki MikaL-H UATA-Rengas Toyota
84Polvilampi TuomoJämSUATuho Paja
71Niemi AnttiTamUAPirkan MS-Koneisto Ford
68Silvasti JarmoSuonUARassukka Racing Ford
18Mikkola KariVaToSUARäsä DATSUN
23Hakala TapioP-HUAFORD
25Väyrynen RaunoYlöUAADMIX OPEL
301Pyykkö JormaOrSUARetu Racing VW
30Heino JukkaUUAKulj. Marjamäki Ford
305Lahnalahti JarnoKuhmUAJJ Esla Racing Fiat
27Lahnalahti EsaKuhmUAJJ Esla Racing FORD
304Peltola MikaP-HUAKMV-Turvapalvelu Fiat
303Sauren AriVaToSUAHydrometalli VW
44Lahnalahti JyrkiKuhmUAJJ Esla Racing Opel
31Kihlström EsaHämUAKehysvalmiste Opel
307Hopia SauliHämUAKuljetusliike J. Haapanen VW
32Takanen MarkoMäntän UAFord Escort
309Valkeinen AriJämSUARaskaskonehuolto SKODA
310Koski PanuPunMK/UAP.K Urakointi VW
306Keljo AnssiP-HUAFiat 133
22Muhonen JariKokUAToyota Corolla
4Bragge MarkoSatUAPuunkuljetus FORD
6Värikoski TeroYlöUAPuupäät OPELL
300Samanen HannuSaaUASAAB 99
43Rajalahti PasiKokUALänsirannikon Metalli DATSUN
60Koivistoinen JukkaSuonUARassukka Racing FORD
12Lehtonen AriPäij-HUAAsemuseo OOPPELI
302Salo HannuP-HUAVW
3Lundström KimHyUAKea Trans VOLVO
2Ala-Herttuala AriViSUAIITU Ford
19Torvinen JussiJorMKKorjaamo Opel
13Koskinen AriUUADatsun
5Järvinen MarkoKokUARH OPEL
21Suominen MikkoKokeUASatalukko FORD
41Lehtonen HenriPäij-HUAAsemuseo VOLVO
331Anttila AaroViSUAVW
1Romu OlliFoSUARantasipi FORD
43Rajalahti PasiKokUALänsirannikon Metalli DATSUN
10Lahtinen JuhaVaToSUAVille VOLVO
308Hietaranta HeikkiP-HUAVW
319Kettumäki MarkoOrSUARetu Racing VW
320Lähde TeemuÄetUAIso Kynä Fiat
321Pitkävirta TeroViSUALeppäri Racing Fiat
322Jutila KimmoJ-ÄijätMaanrakennus Sipponen VW
323Harju TommiMäntän UAVRT VW
324Jokinen SamiOrSUAJokis-Team VW
325Tenhunen TommiSuonUAFinnsäiliö VW
326Perttu KaiHämUAVW
327Möller MikaJämSUAVW
328Mäenpää AkiViSUAVW
329Heinola AnttiOrSUAVW
75Niemi MattiTamUAPIRKAN MS-KOJEISTO Ford
330Paavola JanneOrSUAMamba Racing VW
332Pystylä MikaViSUAVRT Ford
Osallistujia 79 kpl

Naiset
4Hiltunen SariSatUAPuunkuljetus FORD
10Jäminki SinikkaVaToSUAVille VOLVO
160Vapaavuori LeenaLemUAKotipizza VW
18Henell MiilaVaToSUARäsä DATSUN
21Salonen AnuKokeUASatalukko FORD
304Peltola AnuP-HUAKMV-Turvapalvelu Fiat
45Koskenheimo PaulaMäntän UATorvelo Racing DATSUN
315Koski MiiaPunMK/UALeKo Racing VW
54Tanskanen SatuHämUAHP-KORJAUS FORD
318Aronen PetraMäntän UAFiat 133
63Lähteenmäki NiinaL-H UAWille Toyota
320Suontausta SariÄetUAIso Kynä Fiat
323Järvinen TuulikkiJämSUAVRT VW
328Mäenpää PaulaViSUAVW
161Suosaari SirkkaOrSUAFord Escort
313Leppämäki JonnaPunMK/UALeKo Racing Fiat
Osallistujia 16 kpl

Nuoret
201Helin PasiLemUAMetalliasennus MAZDA
231Nieminen JoniViSUAHHJ Ford
60Koivistoinen JariSuonUARassukka Racing FORD
41Lehtonen HeidiPäij-HUAAsemuseo VOLVO
23Lehtomäki JoniP-HUAFord Escort
202Mäkinen PasiHeiUAOpel Ascona
312Ristolainen MarkoAlavUAKonemyynti VW
316Uotila JarkkoOrSUA3K Racing VW
310Aronen JarkkoViSUANeste Vilppula VW
203Salmi JussiSatUAHuittisten Säästöpankki FORD
51Lehtonen MikkoKarstUAKÖPÖ Racing Ford
206Tanskanen JoniHämUAHP-KORJAUS FORD
62Lehtonen MarkusKannMK/UAKÖPÖ Racing ford
68Nuutinen ErnoSuonUARassukka Racing Ford
84Tuomainen SamiJämSUATuhoPaja
81Itänen EetuViSUANRV Volvo
207Kauppinen JoniKannMK/UAKÖPÖ Racing Toyota
74Koskinen JaniOrSUAMazda Marella
73Tukia TuukkaViSUATorvelo Racing Opel
319Salminen JuusoOrSUARetu Racing VW
321Lepistö JuhaÄhtUALeppäri Racing Fiat
Osallistujia 21 kpl

Kardaani
1Romu OlliFoSUAFord Escort
2Ala-Herttuala AriViSUAIITU Ford
3Lundström KimHyUAKea Trans Volvo
4Bragge MarkoSatUAPuunkuljetus FORD
5Järvinen MarkoKokUARH OPEL
6Rask EsaYlöUAPeltiyö OPELL
7Siitarinen AriMhMKTango Team VOLVO
8Moilanen KariSuonUARassukka Racing VOLVO
9Simonen MarkoPiekUAAutokorjaamo Ford
10Lahtinen JuhaVaToSUAVille VOLVO
11Kuvaja JuhaniVihUAElixbower FORD
12Lehtonen AriPäij-HUAAsemuseo OOPPELI
13Koskinen AriUUADatsun
14Hellsten JariTamUAVolvo 144
15Samanen HannuSaaUAVolvo 142
16Antamaniemi VilleLuSMUDatsun 140 Y
17Siuko KariÄetUAAsseri Magnum
18Mikkola KariVaToSUARäsä DATSUN
19Torvinen JussiJorMKKorjaamo Opel
20Koivunen TarmoEurUAFord Escort
21Suominen MikkoKokeUASatalukko FORD
22Muhonen JariKokUAToyota Corolla
23Hakala TapioP-HUAFORD
24Kaasalainen MikaHämUATAS MAAL VOLVO
25Väyrynen RaunoYlöUAADMIX OPEL
26Kattelus TomiLuuUARenttu Racing OPEL
27Lahnalahti JyrkiKuhmUAJJ Esla Racing FORD
28Matilainen JukkaMhMKTeam 544 VOLVO
29Kaihlamäki PasiÄhtUAVolvo 360 GL
30Heino JukkaUUAKulj. Marjamäki Ford
31Kihlström EsaHämUAKehysvalmiste Opel
32Takanen MarkoMäntän UAFord Escort
33Anttila SamuliPiekUASorvaamo Ford
34Laaksonen JouniHämUAVuokraliftit Volvo
35Malinen RaunoPiekUASäiliöhuolto Datsun
36Laakso JuhaKangUATeuvon Anglia
37Yrjölä KariLahUAEräpolku Ford
38Pohja HannuViSUAwww.jokkis.net Ford
39Kallio TaunoParkUASorvaamo ESCORT
40Kallio JaniLopUAMetalrink Ford
41Lehtonen HenriPäij-HUAAsemuseo VOLVO
42Marjamäki JormaUUAVOLVO
43Rajalahti PasiKokUALänsirannikon Metalli DATSUN
44Lahnalahti JarnoKuhmUAJJ Esla Racing OPEL
45Lehtinen SeppoMäntän UATorvelo Racing DATSUN
46Elo MikaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
47Pohja PaavoViSUAwww.jokkis.net Ford
48Laurinaho Sami TeemuParkUASorvaamo ESCORT
49Koivisto Kari-PekkaVaToSUAKlemolan Betoni Mazda
50Kivelä ReijoUuUAOpel Ascona
51Tuominen VilleKannMK/UAKÖPÖ Racing Ford
52Malinen KariPihtUAJompen Ford
53Nisula TeemuLahUAFord Sierra
54Paasikallio HenriHämUAHP-KORJAUS FORD
55Himanen JaniMhMKLapinpunahonka Datsun
56Ketomäki HannuLapUAKonekorjaamo Suzuki
57Kotalampi MikaP-HUAToyota Corolla
58Toukola TerhoJyvUAStarkki-BMW
59Yrjölä KalleLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
60Koivistoinen JukkaSuonUARassukka Racing FORD
61Tanttu HenriLahUAKulmar Opel
62Kauppinen MatiasKannMK/UAKÖPÖ Racing Ford
63Lähteenmäki MikaL-H UATA-Rengas Toyota
64Virolainen JussiNokUAAdmix BMW
65Koikkalainen KaiPäij-HUAKansitec Datsun
66Flyktman TeppoUuUAFord Escort
67Valonen AriTamUAMaxjas Ford
68Tenhunen JussiSuonUARassukka Racing Ford
69Marjamäki AnniKiikoisASPihkaniska Ford
70Summanen SampsaLahUASS-Racing Toyota
71Niemi AnttiTamUAPirkan MS-Koneisto Ford
72Kelloperä SeppoJämSUAJMK-Opel
73Tukia TimoViSUATorvelo Rasing Opel
74Koskinen ArtoOrSUAMazda Marella
75Kasurinen Riku-MattiTamUAPirkan MS-kojeisto Ford
76Vatajaniemi JanneHämUAJH-Rengas Ford
77Ahola KaiKokUAVolvo Amazon
78Lähdesmäki MarttiKauhUARengasmyynti Datsun
79Pärssinen MikaHämUAOsUA Racing Volvo
80Mäkelä TimoNokUAAdmix Opel
81Aronen JanneViSUANVR Volvo
82Jokinen Juha-MattiOrSUARIVERset Ford
84Polvilampi TuomoJämSUATuho Paja
85Kohonen AriLahUAOnneXXon Toyota
83Maijala MikaVammUARoismala Racing Ford
86Kannasoja PetriTamUAOpel Kadett
87Huhdanmäki JariHämUAVolvo Amazon
88Karttunen AkiHämUARusinakeitto Team Ford
Osallistujia 88 kpl

Naiset evk
4Hiltunen SariSatUAPuunkuljetus FORD
10Jäminki SinikkaVaToSUAVille VOLVO
11Kuvaja LiisaVihUAAumerak FORD
59Lappalainen NinaLahUAEräpolku Rscing Ford
21Salonen AnuKokeUASatalukko FORD
23Hakala SannaP-HUAFORD
25Pekkanen MariLuuUAADMIX OPEL
31Kaipila SirpaHämUAHuurre OPEL
45Koskenheimo PaulaMäntän UATorvelo Racing DATSUN
46Yrjölä-Elo HannaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
54Tanskanen SatuHämUAHP-KORJAUS FORD
63Lähteenmäki NiinaL-H UAWille Toyota
69Marjamäki AnniKiikoisASPihkaniska Ford
53Laaksonen HeidiLahUAFord Sierra
161Suosaari SirkkaOrSUAFord Escort
18Henell MiilaVaToSUARäsä DATSUN
86Koski MiiaPunMK/UAOpel Kadett
Osallistujia 17 kpl

Nuoret evk
12Lehtonen HeidiPäij-HUAAsemuseo OPEL
42Marjamäki AnttiUUAKuljetus Marjamäki Volvo
60Koivistoinen JariSuonUARassukka Racing FORD
201Helin PasiLemUAMetalli asennus Mazda
202Mäkinen PasiHeiUAOpel Ascona
203Salmi JussiSatUAHuittisten Säästöpankki FORD
231Nieminen JoniViSUAHHJ Ford
205Lankinen JarkkoVaToSUANeste Toijala Ford
51Lehtonen MikkoKarstUAKÖPÖ Racing Ford
206Tanskanen JoniHämUAHP-KORJAUS FORD
40Uusimäki AnttiLopUAMetalrink Ford
52Kivelä JukkaUuUAJompen Ford
70Manninen TimoLahUAKulmar Toyota
56Ketomäki EsaLapUAKonekorjaamo Suzuki
62Lehtonen MarkusKannMK/UAKÖPÖ Racing Ford
68Nuutinen ErnoSuonUARassukka Racing Ford
69Marjamäki LassiKiikoisASPihkaniska Ford
85Syrjä HannuPäij-HUAOnneXXon Toyota
84Tuomainen SamiJämSUATuhoPaja
73Tukia TuukkaViSUATorvelo Racing Opel
207Kauppinen JoniKannMK/UAKÖPÖ Racing Toyota
74Koskinen JaniOrSUAMazda Marella
81Itänen EetuViSUANRV Volvo
Osallistujia 23 kpl