K.Raak Racing JM / 13.06.2004
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Mattila TimoJärvisUAEMT Datsun
2Kelloperä SeppoJämSUAJMK Opel
3Mäkelä JonneÄhtUALP-Motorsport Fiat
4Virtanen ToniUuUAOpel Ascona
5Lepistö MarkkuÄhtUALeppäri Racing Fiat
6Muhonen VesaKarstUALVI Pöppönen Datsun
7Virtanen AnttiLMMHB Team Datsun
8Mäenpää AkiViSUAVW Kupla
9Avikainen MattiUUARakennusliike Ford
10Möller MikaJämSUAVW Kupla
11Rautiainen VilleKarstUARomunkeräys Ford
12Romar KimmoLapUAToyota Corolla
13Heino JukkaUUAKulj.Marjamäki Ford
14Krook ArsiKarstUAFord Escort
15Tuurala JussiViSUATorvelo Racing Ford
16Väyrynen RaunoYlöUAAmdix Opel
17Saarinen TeroKannMK/UALeipävasu Fiat
18Suomela TarmoViiUAVW Kupla
19Uusitalo MikkoTohUAK.Raak Racing VW
20Perälä PasiKauhUAAutopurkamo VW
21Tamminen HannuPäij-HUAÄmmälä Racing Opel
22Reippainen RaimoKarstUAFiat 133
23Väisänen JanneTohUAVW Kupla
24Moilanen JanneUuUAFord Escort
25Punkari TeemuLappajUAWWR Toyota
26Markkanen MarkusVesUATavara-aitta VW
27Hakala TapioP-HUAFord Escort
28Leppänen SamiKarstUAFord Escort
29Seppelin MarkoKokUALänsirannikon metalli Mazda
30Malinen RaunoPiekUASäiliöhuolto Datsun
31Oinonen MikaKarstUAHirviö Fiat
32Latvala AarnoKvanUAVW Kupla
33Salo PetriLappajUARaimo Perälä Oy VW
34Malinen KariPihtUAKuukan Kievari Ford
35Johansson ArtoUuUAMax life Saab
36Huttunen OssiSiilinUAFord Escort
37Lehtonen AriPäij-HUAAsemuseo Mazda
38Kylmälahti MikkoJyvUAVW Kupla
39Pohja PaavoViSUAHEMP Ford
40Ekola TeroAL-HärmäBMW M3
41Samanen HannuSaaUAHB Team Saab
42Kuoppala PetriLappajUAwww.Jake.fi Fiat
43Kaikkonen PetriKarstUALeppis-grilli Ford
44Ruuti HannuPokyUAÄssäauto Opel
45Aho EskoLappajUAKoneurakointi VW
46Rautiainen TapaniKarstUARomunkeräys Ford
47Seppälä MarkoEUASeppälänkaluste VW
48Pihlajamäki TomiLapUAGasthaus Tiitu Volvo
49Muhonen MarkoKokUAOpel Kadett C
50Sillanpää JuhaAL-HärmäCustom Parts VW
51Vainio KeijoUuUATeam Hautra Golf
52Kokko MarkoJärvisUAWWR Datsun
53Kukonlehto KimmoKannMK/UAVellun auto Lada
54Saari JuhaLapUAMaanrakennus Ford
55Viljasalo JuhaKarstUARomunkeräys Ford
56Kaukola JuhaVUAToikkari VW
57Hakalehto JuhaViiUANeste Viitasaari Fiat
58Mäkelä SamiNSB-86S.Mäkelä Saab
59Jokinen Juha-MattiOrSUARIVERset Ford
60Ahvenkoski ArtoJärvisUAVW Kupla
61Saari HeidiKonnMK/UAVW Kupla
62Kemppainen KariKarstUAHirviö Fiat
63Leppänen MarttiViiUARA-yhtiöt VW
64Viitala Tanja-MaaritKauhUAAutopurkamo VW
65Hokka JariUuUAFord Escort
66Lehtonen HannuKarstUAKÖPÖ Racing Ford
67Rajala Joni-PekkaNoorUA/MKRaskaskonehuolto Fiat
68Kemppainen AriVesUATeam Hautra Fiat
70Lehtonen HenriPäij-HUAAsemuseo Sierra
71Huutoniemi EsaÄhtUAAsennusliike VW
72Kokko JuhaNNSBK.Raak Racing VW
73Kettumäki MarkoOrSUARetu Racing Fiat
74Huupponen PetriKarstUATi-Ta Pesu Fiat
75Alanen AriLappajUAWWR Lada Type L
76Takaluoma MikaLapUAIKL- racing Datsun
77Kaukola JariVUAJopen Putki VW
78Paananen JouniKUAP-M Racing VW
79Määttälä KimmoTohUAMoksu racing team Fiat
80Kuusikko JussiVesUAKuljetus Jaree VW
81Kauppinen PekkaViiUAVW Kupla
82Ylipihlajamaa HannuKausMK/UAX-TRA VW
83Kukkola PauliReiUASkoda 120
84Simonen MaxPiekUAAutokorjaamo Ford
85Pirkkalainen TommiKonnMK/UAFiat 133
86Mylläri JarkkoKrsSUAPikku Volvo
87Heikkilä MikaHeiUAHeMi Simca
88Suhonen TimoJuvan UAFord Escort
89Muhonen JariKokUAToyota Corolla
90Sutinen MarkusSiilinUAToyota Corolla
91Hannuksela JussiPokyUATimantti Fiat
92Koljonen TimoVesUANeste Viitasaari VW
93Kuorikoski TeroEUAX-TRA racing VW
94Rinne PetriJärvisUAAutopaja Ford
95Vesterinen IlpoKarstUAVW Kupla
96Tuominen SamiKannMK/UAKÖPÖ Racing Ford
97Malinen ToniPiekUASäiliöhuolto Ford
98Harju AnttiP-HUAVRT VW
99Kauppinen JuhoLapinlAUCargo Team Fiat
100Kamila JanneLaihUAVauxhall Viva
101Polvilampi TuomoJämSUATuhoPaja Datsun
102Kaihlamäki PasiÄhtUAVolvo 360gl
103Raak KristianNSB-86K.Raak Racing Fiat
104Jutila KimmoJ-ÄijätMaanrakennus Sipponen VW
105Pulkkinen TomiSuonUAEi ilonpäivää VW
106Niemi AnttiTamUAPirkan MS-Kojeisto Ford
107Taipale Veli-MattiKausMK/UAS.Mäkelä Fiat
108Pylkkönen KariKarstUAAutotarvike Volvo
Osallistujia 107 kpl

Naiset
29Hillukka RiittaKokUAAllu Mazda
56Kaukola TiaVUAToikkari VW
64Viitala Tanja-MaaritKauhUAAutopurkamo VW
77Blom TanjaVUAJopen Putki VW
18Siekkinen MarjoViiUAVW Kupla
89Hyötylä RitvaKokUAToyota Corolla
36Rautanen AnnikaSiilinUAFord Escort
17Hintikka MarjaKarstUASaarisen Auto
221Kylmälahti UllaALTI Siirtonurmi VW
20Perälä AnillaKauhUAAutopurkamo VW
16Pekkanen MariLuuUAAmdix Opel
222Lindroos HeliJyvUAKonepaja VW
92Koljonen AnneVesUANeste Viitasaari VW
58Lindskog TinaNSB-86S.Mäkelä Saab
83Maijala MirjaReiUASkoda 120
15Mäkinen ElinaMäntän UATorvelo Racing Ford
8Mäenpää PaulaViSUAVW Kupla
61Saari HeidiKonnMK/UAVW Kupla
71Huutoniemi AijaÄhtUAAsennusliike VW
Osallistujia 19 kpl

Nuoret
96Lehtonen MikkoKarstUAKÖPÖ Racing Ford
251Perälä MikkoLappajUAVW
252Tuomainen SamiJämSUANäppylä team VW
28Kantanen TuomasKarstUAFord Escort
253Leppänen AnttiViiUAKPS-kuljetus/Neste VW
37Lehtonen HeidiPäij-HUAAsemuseo Mazda
254Hyvönen KimmoKarstUAVW Kupla
42Kuoppala JanneLappajUAVesirakennus Fiat
76Peräsalo JanneLapUAIKL- racing Datsun
255Paananen MarkusEUAEL Pemak Ky VW
256Siltala SamiKauhUAMellakka VW
204Ruotsalainen EsaKannMK/UAKÖPÖ Racing Volvo
99Nousiainen JoriLapinlAUCargo Team Fiat
102Vanhatupa AnttiÄhtUAAutokorjaamo Volvo
48Ketomäki EsaLapUAVolvo 343
66Lehtonen MarkusKannMK/UAKÖPÖ Racing Ford
257Pasanen JuhaViiUAAJP-cargo VW
54Saari TomiLapUARamsirec Ford
60Ahvenkoski VilleJärvisUAVW Kupla
73Salminen JuusoOrSUARetu Racing Fiat
82Ylipihlajamaa ArttuKausMK/UAX-TRA VW
43Kaikkonen TeroReiUALeppis-grilli Ford
258Löfvik SebastianNNSBElho Datsun
27Lehtomäki JoniP-HUAFord Escort
63Leppänen VilleViiUAKPS-kuljetus/RA-yhtiöt VW
86Mylläri JamiKrsSUAPikku Volvo
259Peltomäki AnttiKongUAPeltsi Racing VW
13Marjamäki AnttiUUAKulj.Marjamäki Ford
260Jääskeläinen JereSiilinUAJJT-Team Fiat
203Tukia TuukkaViSUATorvelo racing Opel
202Pitkänen PekkaViiUAVolvo 360gl
201Kauppinen JoniKannMK/UAKÖPÖ Racing Toyota
5Lepistö JuhaÄhtUALeppäri Racing Fiat
45Aho JukkaLappajUAKoneurakointi VW
Osallistujia 34 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
13Heino JukkaUUAKulj.Marjamäki Ford
35Johansson ArtoUuUAMax life Saab
36Huttunen OssiSiilinUAFord Escort
27Hakala TapioP-HUAFord Escort
4Kivelä ReijoUuUAOpel Ascona
70Lehtonen HenriPäij-HUAAsemuseo Sierra
34Malinen KariPihtUAKuukan Kievari Ford
89Muhonen JariKokUAToyota Corolla
201Kauppinen MatiasKannMK/UAKÖPÖ Racing Toyota
50Kokko MarkoJärvisUAWWR Datsun
100Kamila JanneLaihUAVauxhall Viva
11Rautiainen VilleKarstUARomunkeräys Ford
58Mäkelä SamiNSB-86S.Mäkelä Saab
202Pitkänen ArtoViiUAVolvo 360 Gl
44Ruuti HannuPokyUAÄssäauto Opel
101Polvilampi TuomoJämSUATuhoPaja Datsun
48Pihlajamäki TomiLapUAGasthaus Tiitu Volvo
16Väyrynen RaunoYlöUAAmdix Opel
15Tuurala JussiViSUATorvelo Racing Ford
40Ekola TeroAL-HärmäBMW M3
28Leppänen SamiKarstUAFord Escort
88Suhonen TimoJuvan UAFord Escort
75Alanen AriLappajUAWWR Lada Type L
46Rautiainen MarkkuKarstUARomunkeräys Ford
54Saari JuhaLapUAMaanrakennus Ford
90Sutinen MarkusSiilinUAToyota Corolla
97Malinen ToniPiekUASäiliöhuolto Ford
66Lehtonen HannuKarstUAKÖPÖ Racing Ford
41Samanen HannuSaaUAHB Team Saab
51Vainio KeijoUuUATeam Hautra Golf
30Malinen RaunoPiekUASäiliöhuolto Datsun
94Rinne PetriJärvisUAAutopaja Ford
108Pylkkönen KariKarstUAAutotarvike Volvo
21Tamminen HannuPäij-HUAÄmmälä Racing Opel
106Niemi AnttiTamUAPirkan MS-Kojeisto Ford
65Hokka JariUuUAFord Escort
29Seppelin MarkoKokUALänsirannikon metalli Mazda
14Krook ArsiKarstUAFord Escort
76Takaluoma MikaLapUAIKL- racing Datsun
96Tuominen SamiKannMK/UAKÖPÖ Racing Ford
9Avikainen MattiUUARakennusliike Ford
203Tukia TimoViSUATorvelo racing Opel
6Muhonen VesaKarstUALVI Pöppönen Datsun
49Muhonen MarkoKokUAOpel Kadett C
43Kaikkonen PetriKarstUALeppis-grilli Ford
2Kelloperä SeppoJämSUAJMK Opel
204Tuominen VilleKannMK/UAKÖPÖ Racing Volvo
7Virtanen AnttiLMMHB Team Datsun
24Moilanen JanneUuUAFord Escort
86Mylläri JarkkoKrsSUAPikku Volvo
39Pohja PaavoViSUAHEMP Ford
84Simonen MaxPiekUAAutokorjaamo Ford
37Lehtonen AriPäij-HUAAsemuseo Mazda
12Romar KimmoLapUAToyota Corolla
59Jokinen Juha-MattiOrSUARIVERset Ford
25Punkari TeemuLappajUAWWR Toyota
102Kaihlamäki PasiÄhtUAVolvo 360gl
53Kukonlehto KimmoKannMK/UAVellun auto Lada
1Mattila TimoJärvisUAEMT Datsun
Osallistujia 59 kpl