Turkkimäki JM / 01.08.2004
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Taskinen KariKUACenter Asu Suzuki
2Saukkonen IlkkaJoeUASevifix Sunny
3Pitkänen HenriLeppävirta RT RK auto ja pienkone GOLF
4Kröger-Kuosmanen KirsiKoi-SavUA Shell Asemahuolto Fiat
5Kauppinen JanneSuonUANJT Ford
6Ahonen TimoKUAVepukka SAAB
7Gröhn PetriKoi-SavUAPelti ja rakennus VW
8Kauhanen ReijoRUAPoikela VW
9Miettinen Olli-PekkaSiilinUAVW Kupla
10Hassinen JariKoi-SavUAFiat 133
11Venäläinen TimoKUASeiddi Team VW
12Hirvonen AliKoi-SavUAOttiviehe Fiat
13Jääskeläinen JanneKUAFiat
14Piekiäinen RikuSiilinUASika Evo Fiat
15Pirinen MarkusNilUAPirtu Team BMW
16Halonen JanneVesUARakennusliike Heiskanen VW
17Savolainen MikaKUAVW Kupla
18Rautanen AnnikaSiilinUAFord Escort
19Väätäinen ErkkiKUAVäätäisen korj. Fiat
20Heikkinen HarriNUAmonkey power escort
21Koljonen TimoVesUANeste Viitasaari VW
22Kettunen LauriKUAVäätäisen korj. VW
23Kröger MarkoKoi-SavUAShell Asemahuolto Fiat
24Kuosmanen JussiNilUATeam Kuosmanen VW
25Hiltunen Veli-MattiSuonUAVW Kupla
26Mykkänen JanneLapinlAUKorjaamo Lappi VW
27Vänttinen ToniKUAVW Kupla
28Piekiäinen PasiSiilinUASika Team Datsun
29Vantolahti MikaKUAJME-Racing Fiat
30Fröberg JyrkiLapinlAUOMS-Fiat
31Penttinen MikkoLeppävirta RT Neste Leppävirta VW
32Hartikainen HannuKUAFiat 850 abart
33Airaksinen JuhoSiilinUAJJT-Team Saab
34Väisänen MarkkuLapinlAUKorjaamo Lappi VW
35Hiltunen IsmoKoi-SavUASaab 99
36Mykkänen JariLapinlAUKorjaamo Lappi VW
37Tenhunen PauliKUAMaanrakennus VW
38Tiikkainen OlliLapinlAUCAT VW
39Karvonen HarriSiilinUAFord
40Lohilahti VoittoKUAAmsky Racing
41Horttanainen AkiNilUAMan Oil Racing VW
42Tikkanen AriKiuUAAutokossi VW
43Lohilahti OivaKUAKuopion Rakenneasennus Fiat
44Kuosmanen MikaNilUATeam Kuosmanen Fiat
45Lipponen JanneKoi-SavUAVW Kupla
46Eronen ArtoJuuUAAsennus&Tarvike Opel
47Voutilainen JormaKoi-SavUAFiat 850
48Keronen RaunoJoeUAok motorsport VW
49Hämäläinen JaniSuonUAParturikampaamo Fiat
50Haukka MikaVesUAMaanrakennus Fiat
51Väänänen AskoNilUAVolvo 360
52Keronen JariJoeUAok motorsport VW
53Hassinen JarnoJoeUAVW Golf
Osallistujia 53 kpl

Naiset
4Kröger-Kuosmanen KirsiKoi-SavUA Shell Asemahuolto Fiat
18Rautanen AnnikaSiilinUAFord Escort
19Väätäinen OutiKUAVäätäisen korj. Fiat
21Koljonen AnneVesUANeste Viitasaari VW
23Kröger VilmaKoi-SavUAHarline Fiat
44Kuosmanen BirgittaNilUATeam Kuosmanen Fiat
Osallistujia 6 kpl

Nuoret
8Kauhanen TiinaRUAPoikela VW
11Liimatainen NinnuKUASeittiTeam VW
13Jääskeläinen JereSiilinUAJJT-Team Fiat
20Naakka JoniNUAmonkey power escort
32Hartikainen HenriKUAFiat 850
33Hyttinen TeijoSiilinUAJJT-Team Saab
36Mykkänen RistoLapinlAUKorjaamo Lappi VW
40Tilles TeemuKUASkoda
71Pasanen JuhaViiUAAJP-Cargo VW
72Tiainen ToniNUAylä-karjalan kuljetus Ford
Osallistujia 10 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
1Taskinen KariKUACenter Asu Suzuki
2Saukkonen IlkkaJoeUASevifix Sunny
3Pitkänen HenriLeppävirta RT RK auto ja pienkone GOLF
5Kauppinen JanneSuonUANJT Ford
15Pirinen MarkusNilUAPirtu Team BMW
18Huttunen OssiSiilinUAFord Escort
28Piekiäinen PasiSiilinUASika Team Datsun
33Airaksinen JuhoSiilinUAJJT-Team Saab
35Hiltunen IsmoKoi-SavUASaab 99
39Karvonen HarriSiilinUAFord
43Lohilahti OivaKUAKuopion Rakenneasennus Fiat
46Eronen ArtoJuuUAAsennus&Tarvike Opel
51Väänänen AskoNilUAVolvo 360
53Hassinen JarnoJoeUAVW Golf
Osallistujia 14 kpl