Syysrylläys / 21.08.2004 - 22.08.2004
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Turpeinen JukkaSomUAArska-team Fiat
2Rajala Joni-PekkaNoorUA/MKRaskaskonehuolto Fiat
3Haarala TimoLopUAKuljetuspalvelu VW
4Marttila TeroAnkUAEminenssi Team Fiat
5Koivisto MarkoKauhUAJME racing Fiat
6Rekola PasiPiMURopatech Fiat
7Laari JaniValUAEminenssi team VW
8Mankki HeikkiValUACape Racing Fiat
9Ahonen Ari-PekkaVääUAMaanrakennus Fiat
10Laine HarriHyUADeWalt VW
11Jokinen SamiOrSUAJokis-Team Fiat
12Viitanen TomPukMUTompan pelti VW
13Virtanen KaiHamUASaab 96
14Räikkönen JariAnkUAVeksu VW
15Juhola OlliPäij-HUAHemi Way Alfa
16Huikari SamiElimäenMUAutosähkö VW
17Kuusela JormaNokUAPoika Fiat
18Heikkilä ArtoAnkUAPapu VW
19Heikkilä JarnoL-H UAFiat 133
20Raussi TomiKSAUOtto Ford
21Kaukanen KallePäij-HUAFord Escort
22Koikkalainen JarnoUAUPerunatukku Ford
23Laitinen TeppoLuSMUVW Kupla
24Pekkarinen IrmaElimäenMUVW Kupla
25Kulomäki TeroVaToSUAOpel Kadett
26Kilpinen TommiOrSUA3K Racing Ford
27Kojo JooseLopUAGreen Team Fiat
28Vihavainen PauliSulMK/UAKonejanhunen Lada
29Tatti PetriKotkaUATeam Jarmat VW
30Timperi JuhaHyUASatsi Sinakka VW
31Haapasaari MarkoKankUAJannen Kone Fiat
32Kirsilä EsaEUAKarkki-Erkki Fiat
33Hänninen VilleVesUASaab 99
34Tolvanen TeroSulMK/UANeste Juva Skoda
35Hämäläinen SamiLuuUAARS-Metal VW
36Sakki HeikkiHyUAHessun VW
37Niemi AnttiTamUAPirkan MS-Kojeisto Ford
38Ylätalo RamiAnkUARautoja Team Opel
39Saarelainen JariPukMUVW Kupla
40Hänninen HenryMhMKPenni Racing Ford
41Frimodig KimmoAnkUAKerätniemi Opel
42Murtola TomiLopUAMJM Asennus VW
43Peltola MarkoHamUAPK Racing Team VW
44Närhi MikaNoorUA/MKJuha&Jarno Fiat
45Rahikainen JormaHausUAGreen Team Ford
46Hakkarainen ErnoLuuUAJME-Racing Fiat
47Suni AkiLuuUARenttu Racing Opel
48Leinonen MikkoLvUATeam P.Jokinen VW
49Heimala LasseLuuUARenttu Racing Opel
50Jääskeläinen JanneKUANärko Fiat
51Niemi ToniValUACape Racing Ford
52Kuvaja JuhaniVihUAMikan Opel
53Klemettilä JariKouAUKVRC Opel
54Yrjölä KariLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
55Siitarinen AriMhMKTango Team Volvo
56Mikander EugenUAUSapoma Opel
57Palviainen JormaKSAUJHS Volvo
58Väistö JanneElimäenMUHVP-Rakennus oy Fiat
59Harju AnttiP-HUATT Team Fiat
60Stranden MarkoUAUKansiset Opel
61Nisula TeemuLahUAInsinööri BMW
62Redsven SamiAnkUARKR-Opel
63Avikainen MattiUUARakennusliike Ford
64Yrjölä KalleLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
65Rekola PetriPiMURopatech Opel
66Laukkarinen TeuvoMhMKFord Escort
67Tölmälä JyriLopUAMeKa Fiat
68Wirtanen PekkaE-TMK/UAJRT Ford
69Harju ArtoUAUKeiteleen Kone VW
70Helenius HannuÄetUARakennuspalvelu Ford
71Kykkänen OulaAnkUARKR-Opel
72Petlin AriVääUATeeKoo Racing VW
73Jokinen Juha-MattiOrSUARIVERset Ford
74Honkala JanneKiikoisASKulj.Honkala Ford
75Vatajaniemi JanneHämUAJH-Rengas Volvo
76Ehrnsten NiklasLvUARoope Racing VW
77Ahlqvist JaniAnkUASaigonElectric Volvo
78Elo MikaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
79Nurminen AkiKSAUSaab 96
80Kulomäki TomiVaToSUAFord Escort
81Salmela AhtiKoi-SavUAValoLux Ford
82Sairanen AriSulMK/UAST1 Fiat
83Savolainen PerttiJuvan UAEminenssi VW
84Grönroos MarkoHausUAS & M Team Fiat
85Rahikainen JukkaHyUAGreen Team VW
86Pohjola SamiAnkUAOpel
87Miettinen Olli-PekkaSiilinUAOpel Kadett
88Lavikainen OlliTapUAGreen Team Fiat
89Suhonen TimoJuvan UAFord Escort
90Kujala PekkaSomUAArska Team Fiat
91Kuorikoski TeroEUAX-TRA Racing VW
92Eronen AuvoHyUAAjo-opisto VW
93Broström NenneLvUATeam P.Jokinen Fiat
94Koikkalainen KariPäij-HUAKansitec Ford
95Ikävalko TeppoPäij-HUAÖljyhuolto Ford
96Tuila PetriUAUKansiset Ford
97Pekkanen ManuLuuUAM.A.P. Fiat
98Rytkönen SamiHyUASRT Tiimi Fiat
99Siekkeli JukkaValUACape Racing VW
100Salminen MarkoOrSUALaivakahvio Opel
101Kantola VesaElimäenMUHVP-Rakennus oy VW
102Toivio SakariNoorUA/MKDatsun
103Vuorinen MarkkuVääUAKuljetus VW
104Niiranen JuhaK-KUAVW Kupla
105Korhonen JoniLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
106Karhu PetriKotkaUATeam Jarmat VW
107Heikkilä MikaHeiUAHeMi Simca
108Kykkänen LasseAnkUARKR-Opel
109Maijala MikaVammUARoismala Racing Opel
110Valonen TaitoLahUAOssi Töhö VW
111Laiho Ari-PekkaNoorUA/MKRaskaskonehuolto Ford
112Lång KalervoKSAUTeam Masa Jards Fiat
113Härkönen VilleMhMKVakiometalli Volvo
114Väre AnttiUAUTanteli Racing VW
115Huikari AattoElimäenMUAutosähkö Fiat
116Pärssinen MikaHämUAOsua racing Ford
117Pylväläinen HarriLahUAKunnaksen Metalli VW
118Koivisto PetriVääUAKuljetuspalvelu Toyota
119Penttilä KimmoValUAHesetec Ford
120Wiman KimmoTHU-TeamToijan Autohuolto Fiat
121Lehtonen AriPäij-HUAAsemuseo Ford
122Wikström JonasÅMKSport Winners Opel
123Jaatinen TeroKotkaUAKulj.Kaaro Fiat
124Kohonen AriLahUAOnneXXon Toyota
125Paavilainen VeijoHAUTassuteam VW
126Ruhala JarnoKSAUTeam masa jards Fiat
127Lundström KimHyUAKea Trans Volvo
128Vihmalaakso KariLuPäSUAKamux Mazda
129Haaja AnssiLuuUAPaja Team Fiat
130Martikainen MattiAnkUAFord Escort
131Lysinen JuhaJorMKKorjaamo Opel
132Mannoja AkiLuuUAPaja Team Fiat
133Mikander HansNoorUA/MKSinakka VW
134Kykkänen UulaAnkUARKR-Opel
135Laapotti TimoNoorUA/MKKatupojat ford
136Mentula MikkoLuuUAEM-Power VW
137Savolainen MikaJuvan UAEminenssi Fiat
138Vainikka TimoLuuUAOpel Kadett
139Töytäri JuhaHamUARamirent Toyota
140Korhonen PasiAnkUAP. Lehtinen VW
141Maunu JariVihUAMazda 323
142Mikkola KariVaToSUATulppa Ford
143Mannoja RikuLuuUAPaja Team VW
144Ansas JariAnkUAFiat
145Vainikka ToniLuuUAToyota Starlet
146Salonen JuhaniHeiUAKP Kaivin VW
147Heinonen ArtoLeppävirta RT Mikenti Oy Volvo
148Näätänen RaoulUAURN-Autopalvelut VW
149Heimonen TimoSulMK/UANeste Juva VW
150Pohjankoski VesaHamUAPop-Cafe Ford
151Ruoppa ErkkiLuuUATukkitaksi VW
152Kantola JuhaElimäenMUAutosähkö VW
153Mannoja TapaniKotkaUAPaja Team Fiat
154Lind VilleUAUvauZi rasing Fiat
155Ruoppa TimoLuuUATukkitaksi Fiat
156Turpeinen AriKotkaUAJuuso Team Skoda
157Lonka OsmoValUAPeugeot 604 V6
158Kaukoluoto AkuAnkUANovgorod Colt
159Jaatinen NikoJorMKJP-Racing Toyota
160Oksanen MikaValUAEminenssi VW
161Hyyrynen PasiKSAUMasa Jards VW
162Kungas JarnoVääUAKungas Racing Fiat
163Wallin JaniSomUAcitydog racing simca
164Frimodig JouniValUAFinn Installpipe VW
165Heiskala PasiVääUAKuljetuspalvelu VW
166Vaha KalleL-H UARautia Forssa Fiat
167Stenroth HannuHyUAMikan BMW
168Penttilä MikaValUAMagnum Volvo
169Lehtonen HenriPäij-HUAAsemuseo Toyota
170Heikkilä HannuAnkUAKämä Fiat
171Laaksonen VilleKotkaUATeam Jarmat Fiat
172Heikkilä MikaelKSAUNovgorod Ford
Osallistujia 172 kpl

Naiset
251Lampinen SonjaAnkUAMarttila Racing VW
95Karppinen MinnaPäij-HUAÖljyhuolto Ford
78Yrjölä-Elo HannaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
131Tuovinen MarjaJorMKKorjaamo Opel
151Ruoppa ElinaLuuUATukkitaksi VW
64Lappalainen NinaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
136Mentula PäiviAnkUAEM-Power VW
13Virtanen IinaHamUASaab 96
59Leppämäki JonnaPunMK/UATT-Team Fiat
204Pilli-Sihvola PäiviLuuUAPeltoniemi Ford
252Turpeinen MiaKotkaUAJuuso Team Skoda
92Kemppainen SannaHyUAAjo-opisto VW
71Laine HannaAnkUARKR-Opel
19Lampinen MinnaPunMK/UAMaanrakennus Fiat
209Berg VirpiAnkUAFord Cortina
24Pekkarinen IrmaElimäenMUVW Kupla
54Kuortti SatuLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
161Kokkonen PirjoKSAUMasa Jards VW
253Ylilammi JuttaKankUAJannen Kone Fiat
254Kurki OutiAnkUAHerbie VW
212Mäkinen ElinaMäntän UATorvelo Racing Datsun
52Lähteenmäki NiinaL-H UAWille Opel
255Holma RiikkaÄetUARakennuspalvelu Fiat
43Ruhanen HeidiHamUAPK Racing Team VW
39Saarelainen PaulaPukMUVW Kupla
210Hirvonen PiiaPiekUASäiliöhuolto Saab
167Suoranta KirsiHyUAMikan BMW
256Manninen MarjaLahUAKulmar Toyota
153Mannoja SuviKotkaUAPaja Team Fiat
142Henell AilaVaToSUATulppa Ford
97Pekkanen MariLuuUAM.A.P. Fiat
Osallistujia 31 kpl

Nuoret
301Rajala MikkoKankUARaskaskonehuolto Fiat
206Laitinen PasiMhMKRT Racing Opel
135Laapotti HarriNoorUA/MKkatupojat ford
205Koivistoinen JariSuonUARassukka Racing Ford
12Mäkelä JarnoPukMUTompan pelti VW
32Paananen MarkusEUAEL Pemak KY Fiat
164Frimodig TeemuValUAVW Kupla
302Sirviö AaroKankUAVW Kupla
303Kuva TeemuAnkUAVW Kupla
129Talsi KimmoLuuUAPaja Team Fiat
42Laurila SamiLopUAMJM Asennus VW
68Bussman RobinE-TMK/UAJRT Ford
215Raunio JoonasUAUVauzi Racing Saab
110Valonen JarkkoLahUAOssi Töhö VW
87Hyttinen TeijoSiilinUAJJT- Team Opel
304Marjamäki AnttiUUAKulj.Marjamäki Ford
50Jääskeläinen JereSiilinUAJJT-Team Fiat
72Petlin ArtoVääUATeeKoo Racing VW
6Kulmanen JaniLoiUARopatech Ford
160Julku TeroValUAEminenssi Team VW
147Heinonen MarkusLeppävirta RT Mikenti Oy Volvo
139Töytäri PaavoHamUARamirent Toyota
67Uusimäki AnttiLopUAMetalrink Fiat
305Syrjä HannuPäij-HUAOnnexxon Toyota
150Pohjankoski JannaHamUAPop-Cafe Ford
116Karttunen AkiHämUAHäiriintynyt Ford
155Ruoppa TomiLuuUATukkitaksi Fiat
120Saarinen JaniKySUAToijan Autohuolto Fiat
306Heikkilä SiskoAnkUADiamond VW
111Rajala MikaelNoorUA/MKRaskaskonehuolto Ford
74Marjamäki LassiKiikoisASPihkaniska Ford
307Mäkinen PasiHeiUAOpel Ascona
148Zukale TonyUAURN-Autopalvelut VW
121Lehtonen HeidiPäij-HUAAsemuseo ford
166Salmi SauliL-H UAKalle Fiat
Osallistujia 35 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
25Kulomäki TeroVaToSUAOpel Kadett
38Ylätalo RamiAnkUARautoja Team Opel
116Pärssinen MikaHämUAOsua racing Ford
55Siitarinen AriMhMKTango Team Volvo
95Ikävalko TeppoPäij-HUAÖljyhuolto Ford
134Kykkänen UulaAnkUARKR-Opel
113Härkönen VilleMhMKVakiometalli Volvo
159Puolakka PetriJorMKJP-Racing Toyota
65Raittinen JaniPiMURopatech Opel
201Eronen AuvoHyUAAjo-opisto Ford
111Rajala Joni-PekkaNoorUA/MKRaskaskonehuolto Ford
202Tuovinen AskoJorMKAJT-Ford
51Niemi ToniValUACape Racing Ford
135Laapotti TimoNoorUA/MKKatupojat ford
62Redsven SamiAnkUARKR-Opel
33Hänninen VilleVesUASaab 99
203Järvinen JarkkoLamUAPetke Racing Opel
80Kulomäki TomiVaToSUAFord Escort
28Vihavainen PauliSulMK/UAKonejanhunen Lada
96Tuila PetriUAUKansiset Ford
26Kilpinen TommiOrSUA3K Racing Ford
75Vatajaniemi JanneHämUAJH-Rengas Volvo
131Lysinen JuhaJorMKKorjaamo Opel
141Maunu JariVihUAMazda 323
204Pilli-Sihvola Jan-ErikLuuUAPeltoniemi Ford
37Niemi AnttiTamUAPirkan MS-Kojeisto Ford
157Lonka OsmoValUAPeugeot 604 V6
150Pohjankoski VesaHamUAPop-Cafe Ford
57Palviainen JormaKSAUJHS Volvo
119Mankki HeikkiValUACape Racing Ford
78Elo MikaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
89Suhonen TimoJuvan UAFord Escort
108Kykkänen LasseAnkUARKR-Opel
145Puhjo TimoValUAToyota Starlet
66Laukkarinen TeuvoMhMKFord Escort
47Kattelus TomiLuuUARenttu Racing Opel
128Vihmalaakso KariLuPäSUAKamux Mazda
49Heimala LasseLuuUARenttu Racing Opel
53Klemettilä JariKouAUKVRC Opel
54Yrjölä KariLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
138Hinkkuri MikaLuuUAOpel Kadett
13Virtanen KaiHamUASaab 96
77Ahlqvist JaniAnkUASaigonElectric Volvo
73Jokinen Juha-MattiOrSUARIVERset Ford
105Korhonen JoniLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
122Wikström JonasÅMKSport Winners Opel
45Rahikainen JormaHausUAGreen Team Ford
205Moilanen KariSuonUARassukka Racing Ford
94Koikkalainen KaiPäij-HUAKansitec Ford
81Salmela AhtiKoi-SavUAValoLux Ford
206Laitinen JaniMhMKRT Racing Opel
207Hakkarainen ErnoLuuUAJME-Racing Ford
64Yrjölä KalleLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
100Salminen MarkoOrSUALaivakahvio Opel
142Mikkola KariVaToSUATulppa Ford
167Stenroth HannuHyUAMikan BMW
21Kaukanen HeikkiPäij-HUAFord Escort
127Lundström KimHyUAKea Trans Volvo
208Viitanen TomPukMUTompan pelti Ford
70Helenius HannuÄetUARakennuspalvelu Ford
169Lehtonen HenriPäij-HUAAsemuseo Toyota
209Pohjola PetriAnkUAFord Cortina
210Hirvonen PenttiPiekUASäiliöhuolto Saab
20Raussi TomiKSAUOtto Ford
168Penttilä MikaValUAMagnum Volvo
6Rekola PasiPiMURopatech Fiat
74Honkala JanneKiikoisASKulj.Honkala Ford
139Töytäri JuhaHamUARamirent Toyota
71Kykkänen MichaelAnkUARKR-Opel
211Heikkilä HannuMhMKFord Escort
22Koikkalainen JarnoUAUPerunatukku Ford
68Wirtanen PekkaE-TMK/UAJRT Ford
118Koivisto PetriVääUAKuljetuspalvelu Toyota
147Heinonen ArtoLeppävirta RT Mikenti Oy Volvo
86Pohjola SamiAnkUAOpel
212Mäkinen ElinaMäntän UATorvelo Racing Datsun
52Lähteenmäki MikaL-H UATA-Rengas Opel
60Stranden MarkoUAUKansiset Opel
213Santalahti HannuUUAKulj.Marjamäki Ford
214Rahikainen JaniMhMKNovogorod Volvo
102Toivio SakariNoorUA/MKDatsun
79Nurminen AkiKSAUSaab 96
87Jääskeläinen JanneKUANärko Opel
41Frimodig KimmoAnkUAKerätniemi Opel
172Heikkilä MikaelKSAUNovgorod Ford
215Raunio JariUAUVauzi Racing Saab
216Salminen KaiLahUAKulmar Toyota
217Koivula TommiHyUAFord Escort
121Lehtonen AriPäij-HUAAsemuseo Ford
109Maijala MikaVammUARoismala Racing Opel
63Avikainen MattiUUARakennusliike Ford
218Sihvola HarriAnkUATeam Jarmat Sunbeam
40Hänninen HenryMhMKPenni Racing Ford
Osallistujia 93 kpl