18 Ähtärin Ähellys / 19.09.2004
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Seppä JuhaniÄhtUABMW
2Rautio AnssiÄhtUAMaansiirto Fiat
3Ojanperä TuomoKvanUAKinneri Fiat
4Lammi VesaPokyUABlue Dream Ford 2
5From TommyNNSBK.Raak Racing VW
6Ylinen IsmoAL-HärmäHärmän Liikenne VW
7Myllyniemi SamuKauhUAToyota Corolla
8Lahti KaukoLapUADo Diin Racing Team Skoda
9Luoma TeemuAL-HärmäCustom Parts VW
10Lempiälä JarnoVetUAFallana´s VW
11Rinne PetriJärvisUAAutopaja Ford
12Kokko JuhaNNSBK.Raak Racing VW
13Kuorikoski TeroEUAX-tra Racing VW
14Mäkäräinen ArtoP-HUAVesistörakennus Fiat
15Hautala KimmoÄhtUAJetta-Talo Peugeot
16Torppa JukkaVetUAToyota Carina
17Pehkonen JormaPokyUARaato Datsun
18Nieminen MauriKonnMK/UAVW
19Samanen HannuSaaUASaab 99 HB Team
20Hakala TapioP-HUAFiat 133
21Vierunketo TimoKauhUATimix Mazda
22Koski PasiOrSUADalton´s Power VW
23Paananen EeroEUAEL Pemak KY Fiat
24Naskali VilleP-HUAJy-Ri Asennus VW
25Korpi JanneKauhUAAutopurkamo VW
26Saari JaakkoEPUATäry VW
27Raak MagnusNSB-86K.Raak Racing Fiat
28Suosalo TeemuÄhtUASilver Flude Fiat
29Juvakka HarriP-HUAFiat 133
30Seppälä MarkoEUASeppälänkaluste-Fiat
31Kaukola JuhaVUAJopen Putki VW
32Mäkipelto TommiLapUAKonekorjaamo Ford
33Saari JuhaLapUAMaanrakennus Starlet
34Tossavainen TeroÄkiUAEsso Lintulahti Ford
35Kilpinen TeroOrSUA3K Racing VW
36Aho JukkaLappajUAKRT VW
37Nieminen MikaÄhtUAAisikon Fiat
38Rajala Juha-MattiP-HUARuoppaus Escort
39Mäkelä TuomoÄhtUALP Motorsport Skoda
40Moisio MattiP-HUAVW
41Piispanen KariKarstUALVI Pöppönen Datsun
42Kukonlehto KimmoKannMK/UAVellu auto Fiat
43Anttila SamuliPiekUASorvaamo Volvo
44Hautanen HarriATAK/UASaab 99
45Kilpinen TommiOrSUA3K Racing Fiat
46Peltola MikaP-HUAKMV-Turvapalvelut Fiat
47Reippainen RaimoKarstUAUrheilurengas Fiat
48Ahvenkoski ArtoJärvisUAPesätech Toyota
49Keljo JormaP-HUAVW
50Jussila EskoKarUA/MKTurvetuotanto Ford
51Mattinen KeijoKuortUAVW
52Puro-Aho AnssiKvanUAKorjaustyö Ford
53Pohja PaavoViSUAHEMP Ford
54Perälä PasiKauhUAAutopurkamo VW
55Kosonen PasiKeurUAVW
56Hietala Juha-PekkaEUAKH-Racing Fiat
57Aronen SauliViSUANeste Vilppula Opel
58Mäkelä SamiLappajUAAutomaalaamo VW
59Jantunen Jussi-PekkaÄhtUAEssi VW
60Kaukola RaunoVUAJopen Putki Fiat
61Tuurala JussiViSUATorvelo Racing Ford
62Vihavainen JussiPokyUAPKK Volvo
63Hietala KariEUAKH-Racing Fiat
64Leppänen Veli-PekkaKarstUAKöpö Racing Volvo
65Heinola JarnoÄhtUASk-Motorsport Toyota
66Kalkku JuhaOrSUA3K Racing VW
67Salo TuomasLapUATC Mersu
68Vuorinen JarmoPokyUASorakuljetukset Datsun
69Sissala VilleAL-HärmäVW
70Keskikallio SimoKvanUADoDiinRacingTeam BMW
71Ristolainen JarmoAlavUAKonemyynti Skoda
72Keljo AnssiP-HUAVW
73Kariluoma JariVaToSUAVW
74Tuurala TommiMäntän UATorvelo Racing Ford
75Koski PanuPunMK/UAKoneosapalvelu Volvo
76Lepistö JuhaÄhtUALeppäri Racing VW
77Pihlajamäki TeroLapUAGasthaus Tiitu Fiat
78Tuominen VilleKannMK/UAKÖPÖ Racing Ford
79Vainio KeijoUuUATeam Hautra Saab
80Rantala TimoAL-HärmäRuosteenesto Toyota
81Pitkävirta TeroViSUALeppäri Racing Fiat
82Kukkonen AnssiP-HUAK-Extra FIAT
83Mikkola KariVaToSUATulppa Ford
84Lepistö MarkkuÄhtUALeppäri Racing Datsun
85Perälä MikkoLappajUAGeostar Fiat
86Lehtonen HannuKarstUAKöpö Racing Datsun
87Kuoppala PetriLappajUAwww.Jake.fi Fiat
88Jokinen SamiOrSUAJokis-Team VW
89Gustafsson UlfViSUAPetra Opel
90Salo PetriLappajUALinjakori Oy Fiat
91Mäkelä JonneÄhtUALP-Motorsport Fiat
92Hauta MikaKvanUAKorjaustyö Opel
93Tukia TimoViSUATorvelo racing Opel
94Närvä JuhaJurvan UARacing Foto Fiat
95Laihokari JyrkiKankUARautarakenne Escort
Osallistujia 95 kpl

Naiset
13Kuorikoski SusannaEUAX-tra Racing VW
20Hakala SannaP-HUAFiat 133
25Viitala Tanja-MaaritKauhUAAutopurkamo VW
31Kaukola TiaVUAJopen Putki VW
32Ylijoki NiinaLapUAKonekorjaamo Foar
35Vaskuu VirpiP-HUA3K Racing VW
46Peltola AnuP-HUAKMV-Turvapalvelut Fiat
49Keljo UllaP-HUAVW
54Perälä AnillaKauhUAAutopurkamo VW
57Aronen TuulaViSUANeste Vilppula Opel
58Kangosjärvi HeliLappajUAAutomaalaamo VW
60Blom TanjaVUAAkku-Salminen Fiat
61Koskenheimo PaulaMäntän UATorvelo Racing Ford
68Salo MinnaPokyUASorakuljetukset Datsun
74Koski MiiaPunMK/UATorvelo Racing Ford
76Kaateikko MerviÄhtUALeppäri Racing VW
83Henell AilaVaToSUATulppa Ford
73Rautalin JohannaVaToSUAVW
Osallistujia 18 kpl

Nuoret
2Rautio Risto-MattiÄhtUAMaansiirto Fiat
100Saranpää PetriLapUAIKL-Racing Corolla
11Rinne PasiJärvisUAAutopaja Ford
101Koivisto ErnoLapUAIKL-Racing VW
102Aaltonen JesseHämUAKuljetuspalvelu VW
103Peltomäki AnttiKongUAPeltsi Racing Fiat
104Ketomäki EsaLapUAKonekorjaamo Fiat
105Lehtomäki JoniP-HUAFord Escort
22Aronen JarkkoViSUADalton´s Power VW
23Paananen MarkusEUAEL Pemak KY Fiat
27Löfvik SebastianNNSBK.Raak Racing Fiat
33Saari TomiLapUAMaanrakennus Starlet
48Karvonen Juha-MattiEUAPesätech Toyota
45Uotila JarkkoOrSUA3K Racing Fiat
18Vesterinen VilleKonnMK/UAVW
106Haarala KaiÄhtUAVolvo 343 GLS
107Ahvenkoski VilleJärvisUAVoima VW
108Sirviö AaroKankUAXJanne Kone Fiat
64Ruotsalainen EsaKannMK/UAKöpö Racing Volvo
67Grönfors RamiLapUAKisalo Mercedes
70Lehtinen SamiLapUADoDiinRacingTeam BMW
71Ristolainen MarkoAlavUAKonemyynti Skoda
109Ollikkala JaakkoPokyUAVW
75Itänen EetuViSUAKoneosapalvelu Volvo
77Pihlajamäki Jani-PetteriLapUAGasthaus Tiitu Fiat
78Lehtonen MikkoKarstUAKÖPÖ Racing Ford
80Rantala TeroAL-HärmäRuosteenesto Toyota
86Lehtonen MarkusKannMK/UAKöpö Racing Datsun
87Kuoppala JanneLappajUAPovesra Fiat
93Tukia TuukkaViSUATorvelo Racing Opel
94Viita JanikaJurvan UARacing Foto Fiat
110Vanhatupa AnttiÄhtUADatsun 1600
Osallistujia 32 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
1Seppä JuhaniÄhtUABMW
4Lammi VesaPokyUABlue Dream Ford 2
7Myllyniemi SamuKauhUAToyota Corolla
11Rinne PetriJärvisUAAutopaja Ford
120Raninen MikaKvanUALiekinheitin Saab
15Hautala KimmoÄhtUAJetta-Talo Peugeot
16Torppa JukkaVetUAToyota Carina
17Pehkonen JormaPokyUARaato Datsun
121Hakala TapioP-HUAFord Escort
21Vierunketo TimoKauhUATimix Mazda
122Kotalampi MikaP-HUARiemu Rollo
32Mäkipelto TommiLapUAKonekorjaamo Ford
33Saari JuhaLapUAMaanrakennus Starlet
34Tossavainen TeroÄkiUAEsso Lintulahti Ford
38Rajala Juha-MattiP-HUARuoppaus Escort
41Piispanen KariKarstUALVI Pöppönen Datsun
42Kukonlehto KimmoKannMK/UAVellu auto Fiat
43Anttila SamuliPiekUASorvaamo Volvo
44Hautanen HarriATAK/UASaab 99
48Ahvenkoski ArtoJärvisUAPesätech Toyota
50Jussila EskoKarUA/MKTurvetuotanto Ford
52Puro-Aho AnssiKvanUAKorjaustyö Ford
53Pohja PaavoViSUAHEMP Ford
57Aronen SauliViSUANeste Vilppula Opel
61Tuurala JussiViSUATorvelo Racing Ford
62Vihavainen JussiPokyUAPKK Volvo
64Leppänen Veli-PekkaKarstUAKöpö Racing Volvo
65Heinola JarnoÄhtUASk-Motorsport Toyota
123Viitanen KimmoP-HUALada
67Salo HenryKvanUADDRT Mercedes
68Vuorinen JormaPokyUASorakuljetukset Ford
74Tuurala TommiMäntän UATorvelo Racing Ford
75Koski PanuPunMK/UAKoneosapalvelu Volvo
78Tuominen VilleKannMK/UAKÖPÖ Racing Ford
79Vainio KeijoUuUATeam Hautra Saab
80Rantala TimoAL-HärmäRuosteenesto Toyota
83Mikkola KariVaToSUATulppa Ford
84Lepistö MarkkuÄhtUALeppäri Racing Datsun
86Lehtonen HannuKarstUAKöpö Racing Datsun
89Gustafsson UlfViSUAPetra Opel
92Hauta MikaKvanUAKorjaustyö Opel
93Tukia TimoViSUATorvelo racing Opel
95Laihokari JyrkiKankUARautarakenne Escort
110Kaihlamäki PasiÄhtUADatsun
124Mäkelä JariÄhtUALP-Motorsport BMW
Osallistujia 45 kpl