TUA JM / 26.09.2004
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Roslund TeroRauUAS.S.kaivuu Toyota
2Kuusela JormaNokUAPoika Fiat
3Kaipila MarkusHämUAKaivuupalvelu VW
4Rinne IlkkaSäkUARitsaTiimi Fiat
5Haavisto SamiSatUAHuolto-Hanski Sumbeam
6Väisänen TimoPoSUAVW
7Virtanen KaleviRauUATeam Huurteiset Fiat
8Varonen RamiTHU-TeamSYTKY liikelahjat VW
9Santahuhta JaakkoHoMK/UAVW Kupla
10Haarala JanneATAK/UASitronen bx
11Jokela EemeliKySUAGrillisti VW
12Talvitie MarkoAUAFiat
13Suomela JyrkiKySUATuristiauto VW
14Joutsi TeppoNokUASeven Seat
15Savioja TapioHoMK/UAVW Kupla
16Hohkala ToniSatUAKalmar Datsun
17Hakola JereKauhUAKT-Parts Mazda
18Salmi JussiSatUATeräs Team Fiat
19Sarin JyriEurUASD-Tiimi Saab
20Kirjonen MikaNaSUVW Kupla
21Silvennoinen MiroLoiUAKaatumatauti Simca
22Suonpää TimoRaisUAVW Kupla
23Lahtinen HeikkiVaToSUAHydrometalli VW
24Ketola PenttiLoiUALoimaan Kivi Fiat
25Rintala JarnoKullMKNeste Kullaa VW
26Mäkelä AnssiEurUAEuran Peltityö Ford
27Salonen AarreRaisUAVW Kupla
28Laakso KariFoSUATakuupesti Skoda
29Loven JuhaniRauUATeam Huurteiset Toyota
30Eskola SamiEurUAShell Mikkoil Volvo
31Aatrakoski JanneKokeUAFiat
32Kaitonen ToniKySUACadring Fiat
33Laakso LauriFoSUASuomen Rehu Simca
34Ylitalo JannePiMUFinnbrode VW
35Laine PasiVaToSUAHydrometalli VW
36Kankare TeppoRaisUAKMS Racing VW
37Iltanen RikuEurUAEuran Peltityö VW
38Sauren MikaVaToSUAHydrometalli Opel
39Toivola TomiEurUATopi Epätoivo Lada
40Kesälä JouniTHU-TeamIna-Laakeri Opel
41Lähteenmäki MikaL-H UAWille Imp
42Isotalo KariAUADatsun
43Linden TimoTHU-TeamVW Kupla
44Salonen JuhaMRTMG Fiat
45Solkinen MarkoÄetUAHuittisten Laatuauto VW
46Halminen PasiKokeUATTPT-VW
47Huhtala HannuEurUAAuramaayhtiöt Volvo
48Suominen MarkusKokeUASatalukko Fiat
49Wiman KimmoTHU-TeamKW Kaivuu Simca
50Lyytikäinen MikaRauUAPower Up VW
51Suominen JyrkiV-SUAHuolto ja Myynti Saab
52Ahlgren JaniRaisUAVW Kupla
53Holmström TimoRauUAHelmi Racing VW
54Huhta SakuRaisUARuskon Asennus VW
55Kakkuri TimoHuiUAVaraosa Fiat
56Myllymäki Juha-MattiKokeUANeste Wuolle VW
57Walden AnttiRauUAVW Kupla
58Rinne TomiSäkUARitsaTiimi Fiat
59Pere JuhaPiMUMetsäkoneurakointi VW
60Peltola EeroE-TMK/UAPakkeli Datsun
61Virtanen JormaÄetUAFiat 128
62Santalahti HannuUUAKulj Marjamäki Volvo
63Kääntee AriKySUATKR Fiat
64Lehtonen KalleSatUAKimsor VW
65Kaipila MikkoHämUAKaivuupalvelu Fiat
66Suominen EskoV-SUAHuolto ja Myynti Saab
67Peltomäki PetriKullMKWilleRacing Ford
68Sauren AriVaToSUAHydrometalli VW
69Järvi JarnoNokUAJa-Pe Racing Saab
70Ollonqvist Veli-MattiSäkUARitsaTiimi Simca
71Ylismäki TeijoV-SUAFiat 133
72Salonen AriKokeUAKaakkilandia VW
73Kirjonen TomiNaSUValluelli VW
74Westerbacka HeikkiSatUARitari-VW
75Hakanen TeroLoiUAKulj. H. Mikkola Fiat
76Lagerström MikaelÅMKExide VW
77Keinänen MarkoKankUAVartiointipalvelu Fiat
78Kallioinen TomiKokeUASatalukko Fiat
79Pääkkönen MikkoÄetUAHissun Kissun Fiat
80Ylinen MarkoHoMK/UAHAT Fiat
81Wandell KaiATAK/UAPatalaiska Toyota
82Perttu KaiHämUAVW Kupla
83Tuomisaari EsaNoorUA/MKEddy VW
84Levo TeemuLemUAARP- Fiat 850
85Vahtera TeppoRaisUAVT Racing Team VW
86Kulmanen JaniLoiUAF-Suotimet Fiat
87Herrala HenriTUAFiat 133
88Talvitie TorstiAUAVW Kupla
89Tanila TeppoNaSUFiat 133
90Lahtinen HannuLemUAHydrometalli VW
91Sengström HarriSatUARitari VW
92Pilpola JanneV-SUAJP-Motors VW
93Kulmanen TomiLoiUARehu Simca
94Penttilä KimmoKiikoisASKiikoisten Seo Fiat
95Mikkola KariVaToSUATulppa Fiat
96Hakala JarnoHämUAHakasora Fiat
97Linden HarriTHU-TeamAuto-Vasenius VW
98Tamminen JariLoiUAToni VW
99Laine LauriL-H UARautia Forssa Fiat
100Saarni MikaSäkUARitsa Tiimi VW
101Salmi JaniL-H UAT Kaartinen VW
102Haapasaari MarkoKankUAJannen Kone Fiat
103Heinonen PetriV-SUAKumielo VW
104Virtanen LauriÄetUARakennuspalvelu Fiat
Osallistujia 104 kpl

Naiset
98Tenkanen VirpiKySUAKonehuoltoTenkanen VW
44Salonen MerjaLoiUAMG Fiat
100Saarni SariSäkUARitsa Tiimi VW
104Holma RiikkaÄetUARakennuspalvelu Fiat
201Vapaavuori LeenaLemUAKotipizza VW
94Korpela EssiKiikoisASLepakonNahka Fiat
37Kivistö TanjaEurUAEuran Peltityö VW
81Södergård PaulaATAK/UAPatalaiska Toyota
80Vainionpää NinaHoMK/UAHAT Fiat
91Peippo ElinaRauUARitari VW
79Hynninen MaaritÄetUAHissun Kissun Fiat
69Virtanen Mari-AnneNokUAJa-Pe Racing Saab
77Korpela PäiviKarUA/MKVartiointipalvelu Fiat
96Hakala SuviHämUAHakasora Fiat
41Lähteenmäki NiinaL-H UAWille Imp
95Henell AilaVaToSUATulppa Fiat
Osallistujia 16 kpl

Nuoret
101Salmi SauliL-H UARautia Forssa VW
97Vasenius SimoTHU-TeamAuto-Vasenius VW
71Ylismäki MarttiV-SUAFiat 133
62Marjamäki AnttiUUAKulj Marjamäki Volvo
99Rask ToniKySUAYkköstien autopurkaamo Fiat
151Korpela AnssiKiikoisASJontun Kone Fiat
152Helin PasiLemUABattery Power VW
93Niemi MikiLoiUARehu Simca
63Marttila JaakkoKokeUAHAP-racing Fiat
153Ruusunen JoniE-TMK/UAPTP Opel
49Saarinen JaniKySUAToijan Autohuolto Simca
85Vahtera VilleRaisUAVT Racing Team VW
72Salonen AkuKokeUAKaakkilandia VW
154Aaltonen JesseHämUAHape team VW
102Sirviö AaroKankUAFiat
155Silvander MikkoTHU-TeamRautia V.Leino VW
156Viljava JoseHyUAJV racing Nissan
Osallistujia 17 kpl