Crystone JM Karstula / 10.10.2004
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Valonen TaitoLahUAOssi Töhö VW
2Hiipakka JoniJurvan UAJAKK Volvo
3Pylkkönen KariKarstUAAutotarvike Volvo
4Sutinen MatiasSiilinUAOpel Kadett C
5Pulkkinen TomiSuonUAToripiha Oy Fiat Abarth 600
6Vantolahti MikaKUAJME-Racing Fiat
7Piispanen KariKarstUALVI Pöppönen Datsun
8Olkkola ToniTohUAVieskan katsastus Fiat
9Mäki JaniPokyUAIlmastointityöt.M.Mäki Fiat
10Kaikkonen PetriKarstUALeppis-grilli VW
11Kuusikko JussiVesUAKuljetus Jaree VW
12Mentula MikkoLuuUAEM-Power VW
13Gustafsson UlfViSUAPetra Opel
14Ryssy PekkaPokyUAHaukkaneva Opel
15Seppä JuhaniÄhtUABMW
16Liikala TimoJärvisUAHokkasen Betonituote Ford
17Huupponen PetriKarstUATi-Ta Pesu Fiat
18Lehtonen HenriPäij-HUAAsemuseo Toyota
19Muhonen MarkoKokUAOpel Kadett C
20Lohtaja JanneKonnMK/UAVW Kupla
21Kaikkonen SamiKarstUAPommikone Fiat
22Jutila KimmoJ-ÄijätMaanrak. Sipponen VW
23Rajalahti PasiKokUAHitsuumies Ford
24Viitanen JuhaP-HUAFiat Ritmo
25Laaksonen VeliJämSUANäppyläteam Ford
26Tuominen VilleKannMK/UAKÖPÖ Racing Ford
27Saarinen TeroKannMK/UASaarisen Auto Fiat
28Vierunketo TimoKauhUATimix Mazda
29Malinen RaunoPiekUASäiliöhuolto Datsun
30Sandelin HarriÄkiUAElmu Motor Fiat
31Kilpinen TommiOrSUA3K Racing VW
32Huttunen OssiSiilinUAFord Escort
33Siekkinen JyrkiKarstUARengasmyynti Lehtonen Ford
34Rajala Joni-PekkaNoorUA/MKSarkku Fiat
35Kivelä ReijoUuUAHuutosen Taksi Opel
36Huttula Mika-MatiasEUAMetsä Fiat
37Lindholm PekkaKauhUALinkku Power Fiat
38Vilen JaniYlöUAJääasema Volvo
39Salminen JariTohUATurvetuotanto VW
40Piispanen JukkaOUAPizzeria Napoli Fiat
41Latvala AarnoKvanUASunbeam
42Kangas HarriLappajUAHeikin Grilli VW
43Immonen Olli-PekkaJorMKAutohuolto M.Pehkonen Ford
44Piispanen Jussi-PekkaScPalasRengas ja Vannepörssi Fiat
45Hakala TapioP-HUAFord Escort
46Pekkanen VesaKarstUAVW Kupla
47Pulkkinen MikaToivakka AUKVW Kupla
48Vainio KeijoUuUATeam Hautra Ritmo
49Isoketo SeppoLappajUAVW
50Saarinen JariKannMK/UALeipävasu Ford
51Tamminen TimoLahUAFinn Datsun
52Korpi JarmoKauhUAAutopurkaamo VW
53Lehtonen MikaP-HUALada 1200s
54Hakkarainen ErnoLuuUAJME-Racing Fiat
55Huttunen TommiViiUAVW Kupla
56Paananen PekkaPihtUAMuru Fiat
57Lehtonen HannuKarstUAKÖPÖ Racing Datsun
58Ylipihlajamaa HannuKausMK/UAExtra VW
59Suotula JuhaHvMK/UADatsun 100a
60Sutinen MarkusSiilinUAFord Fiesta
61Koljonen TimoVesUANeste Viitasaari VW
62Strandman MarkkuViiUAKulj.Jaree Fiat
63Mäkelä SamiNSB-86S.Mäkelä Saab
64Jokinen SamiOrSUAJokis-Team VW
65Paananen VilleKarstUAPuulaakson kuljetus Ford
66Leppänen MarttiViiUAKPS-kuljetus/Neste VW
67Pehkonen MiikaJorMKAutohuolto M.Pehkonen Ford
68Oinonen MikaKarstUAHirviö Fiat
69Keisanen PetriPihtUAMetsäkolmio VW
70Paananen JormaPihtUAOpto-Liitos Fiat
71Kemppainen KariKarstUAHirviö Ford
72Tuomi JuhaKauhUALZ Fiat
73Malinen KariPihtUAMaltsa racing Ford
74Muhonen JariKokUAToyota Corolla
75Samanen HannuSaaUAHB Team Saab
76Angervisto MarkoLappajUARengashuolto VW
77Nikula JaniKokUAPrimotec Volvo
78Perhonen JuhaKarstUAVW Kupla
79Laitinen JussiSaaUAKöpö Racing Lada
80Malinen ToniPiekUASäiliöhuolto Golf
81Lysinen JuhaJorMKKorjaamo Opel
82Mannila TimoPiekUAVAP-Metalli Fiat
83Mäkelä JariÄhtUALP-Motorsport Ford
84Krook ArsiKarstUAFord Escort
85Rautio AnssiÄhtUAKesälahden maansiirto Fiat
86Pellikka Juha-PekkaOFK-125VW
87Lempiälä JarnoVetUAFallana's Fiat
88Nieminen JoniViSUAHEMP Ford
89Kinnunen SamiPihtUAOpto-Liitos Fiat
90Kukkola PauliReiUALeppis-Grilli Skoda
91Kukonlehto KimmoKannMK/UAVellun auto Fiat
92Väyrynen RaunoYlöUAAmdix Opel
93Kärkkäinen KariJyvUAVW Kupla
94Jokilehto ToniReiUAAutosaari VW
95Kattelus TomiLuuUAJäkäläpää Opel
96Lehtinen SeppoMäntän UATorvelo Racing Datsun
97Reippainen RaimoKarstUAUrheilurengas Fiat
98Ruuska TomiHvMK/UAConcer oy Fiat
99Pöyhönen JukkaKokUAKokkolan autokatsastus Volvo
100Tuurala TommiMäntän UATorvelo Racing Ford
101Pakarinen HenriVesUAPunkki Racing Fiat
102Kokko MarkoJärvisUAWWR Datsun
103Niemi AnttiTamUAPirkan MS-Kojeisto Ford
104Mäkikangas JereOuMK/UAAuto ja Purkaamo Datsun
105Rautiainen MarkkuKarstUARomunkeräys Volvo
106Saarenpää SamiKokUAFiat 600
107Taskila JanneOuMK/UAAuto ja Purkaamo Fiat
108Pärssinen MikaHämUALeppis Volvo
109Miettinen PasiJoeUAValoLux Ford
110Koikkalainen KariPäij-HUAKansitec Ford
111Lindroos HeliJyvUAKonepaja VW
112Tuurala JussiViSUATorvelo Racing Ford
113Hannuksela JussiPokyUATimantti Fiat
114Mäkelä SamiLappajUAAutomaalaamo VW
115Leppänen SamiKarstUAHirwiporukka Racing MB
116Sallinen ToniJoeUAValoLux Fiat
117Laitinen PetriPihtUAOpto-Liitos Fiat
118Kukkola JarnoKortesjUA Jarppe Team VW
119Huhtala AriAL-HärmäAH autopalvelu Fiat
120Hautala KariVesUAT:mi KH-Racing VW
121Kivelä MikaYlöUATesoman Kioski Opel
122Berg JariVesUAVW Kupla
123Lahti VesaVetUAMetsätyö VW
124Pystylä MikaViSUAVRT Ford
125Lehtonen AriPäij-HUAAsemuseo Ford
126Rautiainen VilleKarstUAPommikone Ford
127Koivisto MarkoKauhUAJME racing Fiat
128Suomela TarmoViiUAVW Kupla
129Salmela AhtiKoi-SavUAValolux Ford
130Flyktman Juha-PekkaUuUAFord Fiesta
131Kaihlamäki PasiÄhtUADatsun 1300
132Kuorikoski TeroEUAX-TRA Racing Fiat
133Koski PanuPunMK/UAKoneosapalvelu Volvo
134Valkeinen AriJämSUARaskaskonehuolto Ford
135Petäinen MarkkuÄhtUAPetsku Fiat
136Sepponen Veli-PekkaLievUAAcme tech VW
137Pokela JoonasUuUAJomppe Racing Ford
138Antamaniemi VilleLuSMUOpel Kadett
139Leskinen EsaOuMK/UAAuto ja Purkaamo Sitikka
140Tukia TimoViSUATorvelo racing Opel
141Rinne PetriJärvisUAAutopaja Ford
142Anttila SamuliPiekUASorvaamo Toyota
143Mäkelä JarmoÄhtUALP-Motorsport BMW
144Ruoppa TimoLuuUATukkitaksi Fiat
145Jääskeläinen JanneKUANärko Fiat
Osallistujia 145 kpl

Naiset
111Lindroos HeliJyvUAKonepaja VW
106Saarenpää JohannaKokUAFiat 600
107Rautio MiiaOuMK/UAAuto ja Purkaamo Fiat
90Maijala MirjaReiUALeppis-Grilli Skoda
122Toikkanen PäiviVesUAVW Kupla
100Koski MiiaPunMK/UATorvelo racing Ford
99Kentala MiaKokUAKokkolan autokatsastus Volvo
87Lempiälä SuviVetUAFallana's Fiat
12Mentula PäiviAnkUAEM-Power VW
52Viitala Tanja-MaaritKauhUAAutopurkaamo VW
61Koljonen AnneVesUANeste Viitasaari VW
128Siekkinen MarjoViiUAVW Kupla
123Keto VuokkoVetUAMetsätyö VW
50Hintikka MarjaKarstUASaarisen Auto Ford
86Hjort SirpaOFK-125VW
70Jämsen OiliPihtUAEuroporaus Fiat
63Lindskog TinaNSB-86S.Mäkelä Saab
114Kangosjärvi HeliLappajUAAutomaalaamo VW
118Kukkola SusannaKortesjUA Jarppe Team VW
56Paananen NinaPihtUAMuru Fiat
96Koskenheimo PaulaMäntän UATorvelo Racing Datsun
27Simonen TiinaKannMK/UATermair OY Fiat
Osallistujia 22 kpl

Nuoret
46Vesterinen VilleKarstUAVW Kupla
139Leskinen JoniOuMK/UAAuto ja Purkaamo Sitikka
40Piispanen AnttiOUARengas ja Vannepörssi Fiat
57Lehtonen MarkusKannMK/UAKÖPÖ Racing Datsun
140Tukia TuukkaViSUATorvelo racing Opel
10Kaikkonen TeroReiUALeppis-grilli VW
8Länsipää JoniTohUAVieskan katsastus Fiat
49Isoketo TeemuLappajUAVW
144Ruoppa TomiLuuUATukkitaksi Fiat
205Koivistoinen JariSuonUARassukka Racing Ford
25Tuomainen SamiJämSUANäppyläteam Ford
301Peltomäki AnttiKongUAPeltsi racing VW
5Kylmälä JoonasSuonUAToripiha Oy Fiat Abarth 600
302Leva LauriPiekUASäiliöhuolto Fiat
303Leppänen AnttiViiUANeste vts/KPS-kuljetus VW
85Rautio Risto-MattiÄhtUAKesälahden maansiirto Fiat
133Itänen EetuViSUAKoneosapalvelu Volvo
304Haarala KaiÄhtUAVolvo 343 Gls
125Lehtonen HeidiPäij-HUAAsemuseo Ford
109Miettinen JaniJoeUAValoLux Ford
31Uotila JarkkoOrSUA3K Racing VW
66Leppänen VilleViiUAKPS-kuljetus/Neste VW
305Jääskeläinen JereSiilinUAJJT-Team Fiat
141Rinne PasiJärvisUAP.RinneMotorsport Ford
65Kantanen TuomasKarstUAPuulaakson kuljetus Ford
58Ylipihlajamaa ArttuKausMK/UAExtra VW
16Paananen MarkusEUAEL Pemak Ky Ford
6Vainikainen ErvoSiilinUALemminkäinen Fiat
201Huhtanen TomiKarstUAKuljetus Perhonen Saab
202Rajala MikaelNoorUA/MKRaskaskonehuolto Escort
306Pasanen JuhaViiUAAJP-Cargo VW
131Vanhatupa AnttiÄhtUADatsun 1600
116Kärkinen AnttiJoeUAValoLux Fiat
307Kankaanpää TeroReiUAAgrimarket Fiat
206Nuutinen ErnoSuonUARassukka Racing Ford
26Lehtonen MikkoKarstUAKÖPÖ Racing Ford
108Karttunen AkiHämUALeppis Volvo
308Ahopelto JarnoEUAVakio Volvo
132Karvonen Juha-MattiEUAX-TRA Racing Fiat
79Ruotsalainen EsaKannMK/UAKöpö racing Lada
1Valonen JarkkoLahUAOssi Töhö VW
204Pitkänen PekkaViiUADisa Group Volvo
Osallistujia 42 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
63Mäkelä SamiNSB-86S.Mäkelä Saab
65Paananen VilleKarstUAPuulaakson kuljetus Ford
4Sutinen MatiasSiilinUAOpel Kadett C
121Kivelä MikaYlöUATesoman Kioski Opel
25Laaksonen VeliJämSUANäppyläteam Ford
35Kivelä ReijoUuUAHuutosen Taksi Opel
59Suotula JuhaHvMK/UADatsun 100a
201Perhonen JuhaKarstUASaab
92Väyrynen RaunoYlöUAAmdix Opel
91Kukonlehto KimmoKannMK/UAVellun auto Fiat
100Tuurala TommiMäntän UATorvelo Racing Ford
131Kaihlamäki PasiÄhtUADatsun 1300
125Lehtonen AriPäij-HUAAsemuseo Ford
137Pokela JoonasUuUAJomppe Racing Ford
2Hiipakka JoniJurvan UAJAKK Volvo
99Pöyhönen JukkaKokUAKokkolan autokatsastus Volvo
88Pohja PaavoViSUAHEMP Ford
142Anttila SamuliPiekUASorvaamo Toyota
84Krook ArsiKarstUAFord Escort
18Lehtonen HenriPäij-HUAAsemuseo Toyota
67Pehkonen MiikaJorMKAutohuolto M.Pehkonen Ford
202Rajala Joni-PekkaNoorUA/MKRaskaskonehuolto Escort
103Niemi AnttiTamUAPirkan MS-Kojeisto Ford
203Jääskeläinen JanneKUANärko opel
38Vilen JaniYlöUAJääasema Volvo
33Siekkinen JyrkiKarstUARengasmyynti Lehtonen Ford
13Gustafsson UlfViSUAPetra Opel
60Sutinen MarkusSiilinUAFord Fiesta
130Flyktman Juha-PekkaUuUAFord Fiesta
7Piispanen KariKarstUALVI Pöppönen Datsun
74Muhonen JariKokUAToyota Corolla
109Miettinen PasiJoeUAValoLux Ford
57Lehtonen HannuKarstUAKÖPÖ Racing Datsun
19Muhonen MarkoKokUAOpel Kadett C
83Mäkelä JonneÄhtUALP-Motorsport Ford
108Pärssinen MikaHämUALeppis Volvo
73Malinen KariPihtUAMaltsa racing Ford
28Vierunketo TimoKauhUATimix Mazda
71Kemppainen KariKarstUAHirviö Ford
29Malinen RaunoPiekUASäiliöhuolto Datsun
48Vainio KeijoUuUATeam Hautra Ritmo
24Viitanen JuhaP-HUAFiat Ritmo
110Koikkalainen KariPäij-HUAKansitec Ford
51Tamminen TimoLahUAFinn Datsun
79Laitinen JussiSaaUAKöpö racing Lada
81Lysinen JuhaJorMKKorjaamo Opel
112Tuurala JussiViSUATorvelo Racing Ford
96Lehtinen SeppoMäntän UATorvelo Racing Datsun
204Pitkänen ArtoViiUAWoodtechnique Volvo
23Rajalahti PasiKokUAHitsuumies Ford
15Seppä JuhaniÄhtUABMW
14Ryssy PekkaPokyUAHaukkaneva Opel
129Salmela AhtiKoi-SavUAValolux Ford
41Latvala AarnoKvanUASunbeam
143Mäkelä JarmoÄhtUALP-Motorsport BMW
126Kaikkonen SamiKarstUAPommikone Ford
75Samanen HannuSaaUAHB Team Saab
140Tukia TimoViSUATorvelo racing Opel
16Liikala TimoJärvisUAHokkasen Betonituote Ford
95Kattelus TomiLuuUAJäkäläpää Opel
32Huttunen OssiSiilinUAFord Escort
102Kokko MarkoJärvisUAWWR Datsun
205Koivistoinen JukkaSuonUARassukka Racing Ford
138Antamaniemi VilleLuSMUOpel Kadett
26Tuominen VilleKannMK/UAKÖPÖ Racing Ford
3Pylkkönen KariKarstUAAutotarvike Volvo
134Valkeinen AriJämSUARaskaskonehuolto Ford
50Saarinen JariKannMK/UALeipävasu Ford
77Nikula JaniKokUAPrimotec Volvo
53Lehtonen MikaP-HUALada 1200s
139Leskinen EsaOuMK/UAAuto ja Purkaamo Sitikka
80Malinen ToniPiekUASäiliöhuolto Golf
124Pystylä MikaViSUAVRT Ford
104Isokangas TimoOuMK/UAOulaisten Metallityö Datsun
115Leppänen SamiKarstUAHirwiporukka Racing MB
206Kauppinen JanneSuonUARassukka Racing Ford
45Hakala TapioP-HUAFord Escort
133Koski PanuPunMK/UAKoneosapalvelu Volvo
43Löppönen TimoJorMKAutohuolto M.Pehkonen Ford
141Rinne PetriJärvisUAAutopaja Ford
105Rautiainen MarkkuKarstUARomunkeräys Volvo
Osallistujia 81 kpl