43 Särkikangas JM / 17.10.2004
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
2Marjamäki JormaUUAkulj. Marjamäki Volvo
3Salminen MarkoOrSUALaivakahvio VW
4Gustafsson UlfViSUAPetra Opel
5Vihmalaakso KariLuPäSUALaivakahvio VW
6Huhtilainen KariLuSMUKorjaamo Fiat
7Kaunisto JukkaLahUASimca 1000
8Kotalampi MikaP-HUARiemu Rollo
9Hirvonen PenttiPiekUASäiliöhuolto Saab
10Lehtonen HenriPäij-HUAAsemuseo Toyota
11Aarnio TommiLuPäSUALaivakahvio VW
12Toivanen ReijoNokUARengasneliö Opel
13Juvakka HarriP-HUAFiat 133
14Valonen AriTamUAMaxjas Ford
15Pahkala JariLemUAVW
16Salmi AnttiOrSUAwww.jokkis.net MB
17Kallio TaunoParkUASorvaamo Ford
18Helenius HannuÄetUATrukki taksi Fiat
19Niemi MattiTamUAPirkan MS-kojeisto Ford
20Ala-Herttuala AriViSUAIitu Ford
21Kuukka JariAnkUAJarpan VW
23Samanen HannuSaaUASaab 99 HB Team
24Vaskuu ErkkoTeisUAKorpiseppä VW
25Lindroos HeliJyvUAKonepaja VW
26Kivelä MikaYlöUATesoman kioski VW
27Koskinen AriUUARenault 8
28Jokinen SamiOrSUAJokis-Team VW
29Lehtinen SeppoMäntän UATorvelo Racing Datsun
30Wallden KaleviLuSMUMaalari-Hippu VW
31Laine HannuNokUAMitsubishi Colt
32Naskali KalleP-HUAJy-Ri Asennus VW
33Partanen SeppoTamUAKyylän VW
34Kuusela JormaNokUAPoika Fiat
35Järvinen JaakkoLuPäSUALaivakahvio VW
36Hietaranta HeikkiP-HUAPääsiäiskäsi VW
37Mäkinen JarkkoYlöUATesoman Kioski Fiat
38Kilpinen TommiOrSUA3K Racing Fiat
39Rantanen KeijoMäntän UAKoneosapalvelu Volvo
40Koskinen AnssiUUARenault 8
41Huhtala AriAL-HärmäAH-autopalvelu VW
42Kallioinen TomiKokeUASatalukko Fiat
43Koskela JuhaNokUAVW
44Kalkku JuhaOrSUA3K Racing VW
45Koljonen TimoVesUANeste Viitasaari VW
46Korkeila VilleKangUAValokaapeli Fiat
47Koskinen ArtoOrSUAMazda Marella
48Laitinen JaniMhMKRT Racing Opel
49Pohja HannuViSUAwww.jokkis.net Ford
50Hakala TapioP-HUAFiat 133
51Koski PasiOrSUADalton´s Racing VW
52Hakkarainen ErnoLuuUAJME-Racing Seat
53Isomäki PerttiOrSUADalton's Racing VW
54Santapukki Simo500-KVW
55Tuurala TommiMäntän UATt-Team Fiat
56Mäkelä JarmoÄhtUALP-Motorsport BMW
57Ruoppa TimoLuuUATukkitaksi Fiat
58Mattila JuhamattiHämUAJR-Taksi VW
59Penttinen MikkoLeppävirta RT Neste Leppävirta VW
60Nummela TeppoOrSUALaivakahvio VW
62Taimi Arto500-KVW
63Koski PanuPunMK/UAPK Urakointi VW
64Mattinen KeijoKuortUAVW
65Lepistö JuhaÄhtUALeppäri Racing VW
66Peltola MikaP-HUAKMV-Turvapalvelut Fiat
67Antamaniemi VilleLuSMUOpel Kadett
68Kettumäki MarkoOrSUARetu Racing VW
69Komppa VilleHAUKomppa Team VW
70Heinola AnttiOrSUAVW
71Jokinen OlliP-HUAPihla Fiat
72Aronen JanneViSUANeste Vilppula Opel
73Tarkkanen KaroMäntän UAFiat 133
74Penttilä KimmoKiikoisASKiikoisten Seo Corolla
75Välisalo VilleKarUA/MKSeat 600
76Saari SamiOrSUADalton´s Racing VW
77Kiviaho JanneÄhtUALeppäri Racing Fiat
78Pitkävirta TeroViSUALeppäri Racing Fiat
79Seppälä JanneOrSUAKuljettajapalvelu VW
80Viitanen KimmoP-HUALada
81Koski PetteriOrSUADalton´s Racing Fiat
82Kulmala TeroLvUAFiat 133
83Heino JukkaUUAKulj. Marjamäki Ford
84Rajala Joni-PekkaNoorUA/MKRaskaskonehuolto VW
85Perttu KaiHämUAVW
86Lehtonen Ari-PekkaOrSUAHappeli Pover VW
87Vihavainen KaiLeppävirta RT KV Power VW
88Koski PetroOrSUADaltons Racing VW
89Ketola VesaLemUAVeskunVW
90Lankinen JanneOrSUAJanski Power VW
91Rahikainen JukkaHyUAGreen Team Fiat
92Ranta JanneOrSUALaivakahvio Fiat
93Jantunen Jussi-PekkaÄhtUAEssi VW
94Pylväläinen HarriLahUAKunnaksen Metalli Fiat
95Kotro PekkaJuvan UAVW
96Välikoski HeikkiMäntän UATorvelo Racing Ford
97Tuurala JussiViSUATorvelo Racing Ford
98Joutsi TeppoNokUASeven Seat
99Malinen RaunoPiekUASäiliöhuolto Ford
100Jutila KimmoJ-ÄijätMaanrakennus Sipponen VW
101Niemi TommiNokUARollster VW
102Strandman PerttiViiUAFiat 133
103Malinen ToniPiekUASäiliöhuolto Datsun
104Jääskeläinen JanneKUANärko Skoda
105Korpela MattiP-HUAVW
106Lohilahti JukkaKUAFiat Uno
107Lohilahti OivaKUAKuopion Raken.as. Oy VW
108Takanen MarkoMäntän UAOpel
Osallistujia 105 kpl

Naiset
9Hirvonen PiiaPiekUASäiliöhuolto Saab
21Kurki OutiAnkUAJarpan VW
25Lindroos HeliJyvUAKonepaja VW
29Koskenheimo PaulaMäntän UATorvelo Racing Datsun
151Vapaavuori LeenaLemUAKotipizza VW
50Hakala SannaP-HUAFiat 133
45Koljonen AnneVesUANeste Viitasaari VW
55Leppämäki JonnaPunMK/UATT-Team Fiat
63Koski MiiaPunMK/UAPK Urakointi VW
65Kaateikko MerviÄhtUALeppäri Racing VW
66Peltola AnuP-HUAKMV-Turvapalvelut Fiat
72Aronen TuulaViSUANeste Vilppula Opel
73Aronen PetraMäntän UAFiat 133
74Korpela EssiKiikoisASKiikoisten Seo Corolla
81Ruuska JaanaOrSUAFiat
33Partanen KatjaNokUAKyylän VW
92Korhonen SohviLuPäSUALaivakahvio Fiat
35Järvinen MerjaLuPäSUALaivakahvio VW
Osallistujia 18 kpl

Nuoret
90Mannismäki HenriTamUALempäälän Spar VW
104Tilles TeemuKUAAMSKY Racing Skoda
212Sirviö AaroKankUAXtreme rallycenter Fiat
2Marjamäki AnttiUUAkulj.Marjamäki Volvo
14Valonen AkuTamUAMaxjas Ford
22Lehtonen HeidiPäij-HUAAsemuseo Ford
38Uotila JarkkoOrSUA3K Racing Fiat
39Itänen EetuViSUAKoneosapalvelu Volvo
41Rantala TeroAL-HärmäRuosteenesto VW
43Koskela PekkaNokUAVW
48Laitinen PasiMhMKRT Racing Opel
51Aronen JarkkoViSUADalton´s Power VW
57Ruoppa TomiLuuUATukkitaksi Fiat
61Tukia TuukkaViSUATorvelo Racing Opel
76Lindberg EsaOrSUADalton's Racing VW
201Halonen JamiEspooUAJH Racing
202Helin PasiLemUAMetalliAsennus VW
203Silvander MikkoTHU-TeamRautia V.Leino VW
204Lehtomäki JoniP-HUAFord Escort
205Haarala KaiÄhtUAVolvo 343 GLS
68Salminen JuusoOrSUARetu Racing VW
206Salminen OssiAAUKodinkonevarikko Fiat
47Koskinen JaniOrSUAMazda Marella
88Salo AleksiTamUAKattokeskus VW
207Lankinen JarkkoVaToSUANeste Toijala Ford
91Uusimäki AnttiLopUAMJM asennus Fiat
208Korpela AnssiKiikoisASJontun Kone VW
95Kotro EetuJuvan UAVW
210Lehtonen MarkusKannMK/UAKöpö Racing Datsun
211Ristolainen MarkoAlavUAKonemyynti VW
102Leppänen VilleViiUAKPS-kuljet./Neste Vts VW
Osallistujia 31 kpl