Jäähdys JM / 14.05.2005 - 15.05.2005
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Harju AnttiP-HUAVRT Fiat
2Partanen SeppoTamUAKyylän VW
3Mäkelä JonneÄhtUALP-Motorsport Fiat
4Kotalampi MikaP-HUAToyota Corolla Dx
5Leppämäki JonnaPunMK/UATT-Team Fiat
6Uusi-Äijö KaiKauhUAPohjanmaan Kaluste VW
7Terho JuhaRauUAFiat 133
8Koski PetteriOrSUADaltons Racing VW
9Salo HannuP-HUAVW Kupla
10Hakala JarnoHämUAHakasora Fiat
11Roiha JarkkoNokUAM&J VW
12Lehtonen MikaP-HUALada 1200 S
13Kaipila MikkoHämUAKaivuupalvelu VW
14Ristolainen JarmoAlavUAKonemyynti VW
15Kilpinen TommiOrSUA3K Racing VW
16Naskali KariP-HUAJyri-Asennus VW
17Pernaa MarkkuKvanUAHKR Fiat
18Anttila SamuliPiekUASorvaamo Lada
19Huutoniemi EsaÄhtUAEssi Fiat
20Korkeila VilleKangUAValokaapeli Fiat
21Naskali KalleP-HUALeniteks Fiat
22Salo AleksiTamUAKantola & Koramo Fiat
23Gustafsson UlfViSUAPetra Opel
24Kaukola JariVUAJopen Putki VW
25Järvi JarnoNokUAJape racing Saab
26Peltomäki AnttiKongUAPeltsi Racing Fiat
27Helenius JukkaTamUAJonelec Fiat
28Lassila JukkaKvanUAJPL Fiat
29Moisio MattiP-HUAVW Kupla
30Helenius HannuÄetUATrukkitaksi Ford
31Ojanperä TuomoKvanUAFiat 850
32Jokinen OlliP-HUAPower UP VW
33Heinola AnttiOrSUAVW Kupla
34Kettumäki MarkoOrSUARetu Racing VW
35Heikkilä TomiVUAVW Kupla
36Koikkalainen KariPäij-HUAKansitec Ford
37Järvinen JormaKangUAFiat 127
38Torkko MarttiPokyUAMotti Peugeot gti 2
39Mikkola VilleLemUAARP-Fiat
40Kuusela JormaNokUAPoika Fiat
41Hautala KimmoÄhtUAJetta-Talo Peugeot
42Pohja HannuViSUAHEMP Ford
43Solkinen MarkoÄetUAHuittisten Laatuauto VW
44Urrila KariP-HUAJus-Kar Oy Fiat
45Kilpinen TeroOrSUA3K Racing Fiat
46Kolu HenrikkiP-HUAFiat Ritmo
47Lepistö JuhaÄhtUALeppäri Racing VW
48Pitkävirta TeroViSUALeppäri Racing Fiat
49Moisio MarkkuP-HUAFord Escort
50Koski PanuPunMK/UADaltons Racing VW
51Salo TuomasLapUADoDiin Mersu
52Kokko JariPeMKKuljetus Jari Fiat
53Kalkku JuhaOrSUA3K Racing VW
54Kaipila MarkusHämUAUskela Racing Ford
55Hakala TapioP-HUAFiat 133
56Nieminen MikaÄhtUAAisikon Fiat
57Tuurala JussiViSUATorvelo racing Toyota
58Korpela MattiP-HUAVW Kupla
59Salomäki HarriHämUAHuurre Fiat
60Selimaa JanneOrSUAEko-Power VW
61Pernaa TommiKvanUAPutkiSeppo Fiat
62Takanen MarkoMäntän UAOpel Kadett C
63Niemi MattiTamUAPirkan MS-kojeisto Ford
64Malinen KariPihtUAVW Kupla
65Seppä JuhaniÄhtUABMW
66Jokinen SamiOrSUAJokis-Team VW
67Sandelin HarriÄkiUAElmu Motor Fiat
68Huhtilainen KariLuSMUVW Kupla
69Kukkonen AnssiP-HUAK-Extra Fiat
70Ronkanen KimmoSuonUARassukka Racing Ford
71Koski PasiOrSUADaltons Racing VW
72Peltola MikaP-HUAKMV-Turvapalvelut VW
73Samanen HannuSaaUAHB Team Saab
74Pernaa SeppoKvanUAPutkiSeppo VW
75Kinnunen JyriOrSUAEko Power VW
76Lehtonen HenriPäij-HUANatiaiset Racing Ford
77Aurio HannuEurUAPanelian Autotyö VW
78Uusi-Äijö RamiKauhUAPohjanmaan Kaluste Ford
79Hietaranta HeikkiP-HUAPääsiäiskäsi VW
80Lehtonen AriPäij-HUANatiaiset racing Opel
81Koski PetroOrSUADaltons racing Fiat
Osallistujia 81 kpl

Naiset
72Peltola AnuP-HUAKMV-Turvapalvelut VW
113Jäminki SinikkaVaToSUATulppa BMW
45Kilpinen VirpiOrSUA3K Racing Fiat
2Partanen KatjaNokUAKyylän VW
46Lehtomäki HelenaP-HUALeppisTeam Fiat
59Kaipila SirpaHämUAHuurre Fiat
24Blom TanjaVUAAkku-Salminen VW
25Virtanen Mari-AnneNokUAJape racing Saab
33Ruuska JaanaOrSUAVW Kupla
19Huutoniemi AijaÄhtUAEssi Fiat
71Kurki OutiAnkUADaltons Racing VW
38Huosionmaa EijaPokyUAMasan peugeot gti 2
55Hakala SannaP-HUAFiat 133
81Koski MiiaPunMK/UADaltons Racing Fiat
80Lehtonen HeidiPäij-HUANatiaiset racing Opel
54Hakala SuviHämUAP-K Lila Ford
122Henell AilaVaToSUATulppa Ford
5Leppämäki JonnaPunMK/UATT-Team Fiat
Osallistujia 18 kpl

Nuoret
34Salminen JuusoOrSUARetu Racing VW
61Pernaa AnttiKvanUAPutkiSeppo Fiat
123Saari TomiLapUARamsirec Ford
78Uusi-Äijö EetuKauhUAPohjanmaan Kaluste Ford
127Kallio JoonasVammUARoismala Racing Datsun
14Ristolainen MarkoAlavUAKonemyynti VW
15Uotila JarkkoOrSUA3K Racing VW
104Ketomäki EsaLapUAKonekorjaamo Sunbeam
8Aronen JarkkoViSUADaltons Racing VW
101Kalliolepo HenriHämUAKostula Team Opel
201Koskela PekkaNokUAVW Kupla
119Marjamäki AnttiUUAKulj.Marjamäki Volvo
106Mikkola VesaLemUAARP-Ford
202Salomäki VesaNokUAJME-racing VW
112Lehtonen MikkoKarstUAKÖPÖ Racing Ford
203Sirviö AaroKankUAXtreme&Rallycenter VW
204Koivisto ErnoLapUAIKL-Racing VW
109Patrikainen VilleKvanUAKorjaustyö Opel
57Tukia TuukkaViSUATorvelo racing Toyota
205Aaltonen JesseHämUAKulj.palv.Aaltonen VW
102Lehtonen MarkusKannMK/UAKÖPÖ Racing Datsun
110Valonen AkuTamUAMaxjas Ford
70Koivistoinen JariSuonUARassukka Racing Ford
121Kulmala AnttiLemUAFord Escort
22Mannismäki HenriTamUALempäälän Spar Fiat
Osallistujia 25 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
101Kalliolepo TommiHämUAKostula Team Opel
102Raatikainen SamiKannMK/UAKÖPÖ Racing Datsun
23Gustafsson UlfViSUAPetra Opel
103Maijala MikaVammUARoismala Racing Opel
76Lehtonen HenriPäij-HUANatiaiset Racing Ford
104Ketomäki HannuLapUAKonekorjaamo Sunbeam
105Väyrynen RaunoYlöUAAmdix Opel
106Koivisto JoonasVaToSUAARP Ford
107Mäkipelto TommiLapUAKonekorjaamo Ford
108Malinen KariPihtUAFord Taunus
109Hauta MikaKvanUAKorjaustyö Opel
65Seppä JuhaniÄhtUABMW
12Viitanen JuhaP-HUALADA 1200 S
110Valonen AriTamUAMaxjas Ford
78Uusi-Äijö KaiKauhUAPohjanmaan Kaluste Ford
36Koikkalainen KariPäij-HUAKansitec Ford
38Torkko MarttiPokyUAMotti peugeot gti 2
111Siekkinen JyrkiKarstUAKaivuutyö Karala Ford
112Ruotsalainen EsaKannMK/UAKÖPÖ Racing Ford
37Järvinen JormaKangUAFiat 127
4Kotalampi MikaP-HUAToyota Corolla Dx
113Lahtinen JuhaVaToSUATulppa BMW
41Hautala KimmoÄhtUAJetta-Talo Peugeot
114Laurinaho Sami TeemuParkUASorvaamo Ford
115Törmä TimoHuiUAVolvo 740
57Tukia TimoViSUATorvelo racing Toyota
63Niemi AnttiTamUAPirkan MS-kojeisto Ford
116Hakala TapioP-HUALada 1201
117Uotila JouniOrSUAMamba Racing Audi
118Mäkelä JonneÄhtUALP-Motorsport BMW
42Pohja PaavoViSUAHEMP Ford
51Salo TuomasLapUADoDiin Mersu
49Moisio MarkkuP-HUAFord Escort
18Anttila SamuliPiekUASorvaamo Lada
119Marjamäki JormaUUAKulj.Marjamäki Volvo
120Koivisto Kari-PekkaVaToSUAKlemolan Betoni Ford
54Kaipila MarkusHämUAUskela Racing Ford
121Jokinen SamiOrSUAJokis-Team Ford
122Mikkola KariVaToSUATulppa Ford
123Saari JuhaLapUAMaanrakennus Ford
25Järvi JarnoNokUAJape racing Saab
124Laakso JuhaKangUAFord Anglia
125Kaasalainen MikaHämUATas Maal Volvo
30Helenius HannuÄetUATrukkitaksi Ford
46Kolu HenrikkiP-HUAFiat Ritmo
126Välisalo VilleKarUA/MKSorvaamo Mazda
127Penttilä KimmoKiikoisASRoismala Racing Datsun
62Takanen MarkoMäntän UAOpel Kadett C
128Flyktman Juha-PekkaUuUANKRT Ford
73Samanen HannuSaaUAHB Team Saab
80Lehtonen AriPäij-HUANatiaiset racing Opel
129Vainio KeijoUuUARitmo
130Kivelä MikaYlöUATesoman Kioski Opel
70Koivistoinen JukkaSuonUARassukka Racing Ford
Osallistujia 54 kpl