XI Kardaani Special / 21.05.2005 - 22.05.2005
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
6Simonen MaxPiekUAAutokorjaamo Ford
30Ala-Herttuala AriViSUAIitu Ford
150Heinola AnttiOrSUAVW
12Anttila SamuliPiekUASorvaamo Mazda
7Koskinen AriUUADatsun
151Salo HannuP-HUAVW
18Kulomäki TomiVaToSUAFord Escort
13Tenhunen MarkoLahUAEräpolku Racing Opel
152Pyykkö JormaOrSUARetu Racing VW
9Kulomäki TeroVaToSUAford Escort
38Manninen TimoLahUAKulmar Toyota
8Flyktman TeppoUuUAFord Escort
15Valkeinen AriJämSUARaskaskonehuolto VW
19Yrjölä KalleLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
21Gustafsson UlfViSUAPetra Opel
16Malinen RaunoPiekUASäiliöhuolto Datsun
154Samanen HannuSaaUASaab 99 HB Team
27Puttonen MikaJämSUAMehtänpoika Volvo
31Korhonen JoniLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
153Anttila AaroViSUAVW
1Niemi MattiTamUAPirkan MS-kojeisto Ford
29Mikkola VilleLemUAARP-Ford
155Kettumäki MarkoOrSUARetu Racing VW
156Tuominen PetriVaToSUAHydometalli VW
42Yrjölä-Elo HannaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
32Raatikainen SamiKannMK/UAKÖPÖ Racing Datsun
34Koskinen ArtoOrSUAVolvo 343
52Yrjölä KariLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
45Lehtinen SeppoMäntän UATorvelo Racing Datsun
46Kuvaja JuhaniVihUAAumerak Ford
157Keinonen JormaViSUATT-Team Fiat
158Naskali KalleP-HUAJy-Ri Asennus VW
159Mäkinen TomiYlöUAAutokorjaamo J.Mäkelä VW
160Sauren AriVaToSUAHydrometalli VW
53Nieminen JoniViSUAKoneosapalvelu Volvo
161Peltola MikaP-HUAKMV-Turvapalvelut VW
162Mäkinen JarkkoYlöUATesoman Kioski VW
163Helin PasiLemUAMetalliAsennus VW
164Lepistö JuhaÄhtUALeppäri Racing Fiat
165Malinen KariPihtUAMaltsa Racing VW
50Pohja HannuViSUAHEMP Ford
55Rask EsaYlöUAPeltityö K.Rask Toyota
58Mäkinen ElinaMäntän UATorvelo Racing Opel
166Huhtilainen KariLuSMUVW
69Tukia TimoViSUATorvelo racing Toyota
59Lehtonen MikaP-HUALada
167Kalkku JuhaOrSUA3K Racing VW
168Hakala TapioP-HUAVW
67Väntti HannuJorMKAutohuolto Volvo
73Kivelä MikaYlöUATesoman kioski Opel
169Lindberg EsaOrSUADalton's Racing VW
170Korkeila VilleKangUAValokaapeli Fiat
171Hakala JarnoHämUAHakasora Fiat
172Paavola JanneOrSUAMamba Racing VW
173Salo AleksiTamUAHämeenkattokeskus VW
Osallistujia 55 kpl

Naiset
150Ruuska JaanaOrSUAVW
42Yrjölä-Elo HannaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
180Vapaavuori LeenaLemUAKotipizza VW
45Koskenheimo PaulaMäntän UATorvelo Racing Datsun
157Leppämäki JonnaPunMK/UATT-Team Fiat
50Väisänen MiinaViSUAHEMP Ford
161Peltola AnuP-HUAKMV-Turvapalvelut VW
164Kaateikko MerviÄhtUALeppäri Racing Fiat
58Mäkinen ElinaMäntän UATorvelo Racing Opel
206Lehtomäki HelenaP-HUALeppis Team Fiat
168Hakala SannaP-HUAVW
Osallistujia 11 kpl

Nuoret
53Itänen EetuViSUAKoneosapalvelu Volvo
29Mikkola VesaLemUAARP-Ford
155Salminen JuusoOrSUARetu Racing VW
32Lehtonen MarkusKannMK/UAKöpö Racing Datsun
202Aaltonen JesseHämUAKuljetuspalvelu H.Aaltonen VW
41Kauppinen JoniKannMK/UAKöpö Racing Ford
204Lehtonen MikkoKarstUAKöpö Racing Ford
205Tuomainen SamiPetUAFord Escort
206Lehtomäki JoniP-HUALeppis Team Fiat
69Tukia TuukkaViSUATorvelo Racing Toyota
167Uotila JarkkoOrSUA3K Racing VW
207Mäkinen PasiHeiUAOpel
Osallistujia 12 kpl

Kardaani
1Niemi AnttiTamUAPirkan MS-Kojeisto Ford
2Marjamäki JormaUUAkulj. Marjamäki Volvo
3Mikkola KariVaToSUATulppa Ford
4Kohonen AriLahUATelex Racing Toyota
5Joensuu MikaÄetUAVKR-Magnum
6Simonen MarkoPiekUAAutokorjaamo Ford
7Koskinen AriUUADatsun
8Flyktman TeppoUuUAFord Escort
9Kulomäki TeroVaToSUAFord Escort
10Heino JukkaUUAKulj. Marjamäki Ford
11Kaasalainen MikaHämUATas Maal Ford
12Anttila SamuliPiekUASorvaamo Mazda
13Tenhunen MarkoLahUAEräpolku Racing Opel
14Koivisto Kari-PekkaVaToSUAKlemolan Betoni Toyota
15Valkeinen AriJämSUARaskaskonehuolto Ford
16Malinen RaunoPiekUASäiliöhuolto Datsun
17Lähteenmäki MikaL-H UATeam Perat Ford
18Kulomäki TomiVaToSUAFord Escort
19Yrjölä KalleLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
20Samanen HannuSaaUAVolvo 244 HB Team
21Gustafsson UlfViSUAPetra Opel
22Koskinen AnssiUUAVolvo 142
23Lahtinen JuhaVaToSUATulppa BMW
24Lehtonen HenriPäij-HUANatiaiset Racing Ford
25Nisula JussiLahUAEtola Racing BMW
26Penttilä KimmoKiikoisASPR-Team Ford
27Puttonen MikaJämSUAMehtänpoika Volvo
28Isotalo KariAUAKulj.liike Isotalo Opel
29Mikkola VilleLemUAARP-Ford
30Ala-Herttuala AriViSUAIitu Ford
31Korhonen JoniLahUAErpolku Racing Ford
32Raatikainen SamiKannMK/UAKÖPÖ Racing Datsun
33Tuurala TommiMäntän UATorvelo Racing Opel
34Koskinen ArtoOrSUAVolvo 343
35Lehtonen AriPäij-HUANatiaiset Racing Opel
36Kihlström EsaHämUAPirkan Kaivin Opel
37Kattelus TomiLuuUARenttu Racing Opel
38Manninen TimoLahUAKulmar Toyota
39Keinonen JormaViSUAApollo Forde
40Saarela RistoVammUARoismala Racing Opel
41Leppänen Veli-PekkaKarstUAKöpö Racing Ford
42Elo MikaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
43Laaksonen JouniHämUAOSUA Ford
44Matilainen JukkaMhMK Volvo Amazon
45Lehtinen SeppoMäntän UATorvelo Racing Datsun
46Kuvaja JuhaniVihUAAumerak Ford
47Valonen AriTamUAMaxjas Ford
48Virtanen LauriÄetUAVKR- Ford
49Kannasoja PetriTamUADaltons Racing Opel
50Pohja EetuViSUAHEMP Ford
51Laurinaho Sami TeemuParkUASorvaamo Escort
52Yrjölä KariLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
53Koski PanuPunMK/UAKoneosapalvelu Volvo
54Koskinen MikaHämUATanua Ford
55Rask EsaYlöUAPeltityö K. Rask Toyota
56Torvinen JussiJorMKKorjaamo Opel
57Antamaniemi VilleLuSMUMaalari-Hippu Ford
58Tuurala JussiViSUATorvelo Racing Opel
59Viitanen KimmoP-HUALada
60Vatajaniemi JanneHämUAJH-Rengas Volvo
61Maijala MikaVammUARoismala Racing Ford
62Lähde TeemuÄetUAVKR-Ford
63Rostedt KimmoLahUAEtola Racing Opel
64Jaatinen RamiTamUARR Opel
65Salomäki HarriHämUAHuurre Ford
66Väyrynen RaunoYlöUAAmdix Opel
67Väntti HannuJorMKAutohuolto Volvo
68Pärssinen MikaHämUAOsUA racing Opel
69Tukia TimoViSUATorvelo Racing Toyota
70Salmi AnttiOrSUAJNRT BMW M3
71Koikkalainen KaiPäij-HUAKansitec Ford
72Järvi JarnoNokUAJape Racing Mazda
73Kivelä MikaYlöUATesoman Kioski Opel
74Pylkkönen KariKarstUAAutotarvike Volvo
75Karhusaari SimoLemUASurkea Toyota
Osallistujia 75 kpl

Naiset evk
3Henell AilaVaToSUATulppa Ford
4Kohonen ErjaLahUATeex racing Toyota
5Holma RiikkaÄetUAVKR-Magnum
13Kuortti SatuLahUAEräpolku Racing Opel
38Manninen MarjaLahUAKulmar Toyota
42Yrjölä-Elo HannaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
23Jäminki SinikkaVaToSUATulppa BMW
17Lähteenmäki NiinaL-H UATeam Perat Ford
35Lehtonen HeidiPäij-HUANatiaiset Racing Opel
26Korpela EssiKiikoisASPR-Team Ford
28Tanskanen SatuHämUAKulj.liike Isotalo Opel
36Koivisto JohannaHämUAPirkan Kaivin Opel
37Pekkanen MariLuuUARenttu Racing Opel
40Saarela SusannaVammUARoismala Racing Opel
45Koskenheimo PaulaMäntän UATorvelo Racing Datsun
46Kuvaja LiisaVihUAAumerak Ford
58Mäkinen ElinaMäntän UATorvelo Racing Opel
48Suontausta SariÄetUAVKR-Ford
50Väisänen MiinaViSUAHEMP Ford
65Kaipila SirpaHämUAHuurre Ford
1Koski MiiaPunMK/UAPirkan MS-Kojeisto Ford
72Virtanen Mari-AnneNokUAJape Racing Mazda
Osallistujia 22 kpl

Nuoret evk
2Marjamäki AnttiUUAkulj.Marjamäki Volvo
8Koivistoinen JariSuonUARassukka Racing Ford
29Mikkola VesaLemUAARP-Ford
32Lehtonen MarkusKannMK/UAKöpö Racing Datsun
40Saarela SanniVammUARoismala Racing Opel
41Kauppinen JoniKannMK/UAKöpö Racing Ford
47Valonen AkuTamUAMaxjas Ford
53Itänen EetuViSUAKoneosapalvelu Volvo
54Pertta VilleHämUATanua Ford
61Marjamäki LassiKiikoisASPihkaniska Ford
62Korpela AnssiKiikoisASVKR-Ford
69Tukia TuukkaViSUATorvelo Racing Toyota
201Haapamäki HenriVammUAHaapamäki Racing Ford
209Seppä TuomasVammUARoismala Racing Ford
203Lankinen JarkkoVaToSUANeste Toijala Ford
204Lehtonen MikkoKarstUAKöpö Racing Ford
205Tuomainen SamiPetUAFord Escort
208Ketomäki EsaLapUAKonekorjaamo Sumbeam
207Mäkinen PasiHeiUAOpel Ascona
10Kulmala AnttiLemUAFord Escort
68Karttunen ArttuHämUAOsUa Racing Opel
Osallistujia 21 kpl