Karstula JM / 28.05.2005
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Mäkelä JonneÄhtUALP-Motorsport Fiat
2Hyvönen KimmoKarstUAVW Kupla
3Varis ManuKonnMK/UAKoneurakointi Ford
4Alanen AriLappajUAWWR Lada type L
5Reippainen RaimoKarstUAUrheilurengas Fiat
6Kylmälahti MikkoJyvUAVW Kupla
7Kankaanpää TeroReiUAAgrimarket VW
8Perhonen JuhaKarstUAKulj.Perhonen VW
9Salo PetriLappajUAlinjakori oy ww
10Nikula JaniKokUANikula racing VW
11Kemppainen KariKarstUAHirviö VW
12Ohranen PenttiJyvUAK-S Koneistamo VW
13Malinen KariPihtUAMaltsa racing VW
14Mösö TeroVesUAPunkki Racing Ford
15Karvonen Juha-MattiEUAPesäTech Toyota
16Leppänen SamiKarstUAHirWiporukka Racing MB
17Salo TuomasLapUADo Diin Racing Mersu
18Helenius JuhaKongUAHonka VW
19Flyktman Juha-PekkaUuUANKRT Fiesta
20Luoma VesaLappajUARengashuolto Fiat
21Koivisto MikaJärvisUAEMT-Racing Volvo
22Sepponen VesaLievUAFiat 133
23Laitinen PetriPihtUAOpto-Liitos Fiat
24Kaikkonen SamiKarstUARomunkeräys Ford
25Kokko MarkoJärvisUAT&T Mattila Datsun
26Jääskeläinen JereSiilinUAJJT-Team VW
27Kukonlehto KimmoKannMK/UAVellun Auto Fiat
28Paananen VilleKarstUAKuljetus Matilainen Opel
29Linna AriKokUAHonda Prelude
30Varila ToniKausMK/UAVW Kupla
31Möller Pär-JuhaniJyvUAVW Kupla
32Kinnunen SamiPihtUAOpto-Liitos Fiat
33Ahvenkoski VilleEUAPuu Ja Parkki Fiat
34Oinonen MikaKarstUATeräs-Astra Fiat
35Koskinen MikaKausMK/UALähivakuutus Fiat
36Aho JukkaLappajUAKRT VW
37Pylkkönen KariKarstUAAutotarvike Volvo
38Pirkkalainen TommiKonnMK/UAVW Kupla
39Helin MikkoKarstUACynter Company Volvo
40Alasaari JanneAL-HärmäHunajapupu Fiat
41Takanen MarkoMäntän UAOpel Kadett
42Ylipihlajamaa HannuKausMK/UAYp-racing VW
43Kattelus HarriKvanUAVW Kupla
44Etelämäki MikaLappajUARengashuolto Fiat
45Kaihlamäki PasiÄhtUAVolvo 343
47Hakala TapioP-HUALada 2101
48Angervisto MarkoLappajUARengashuolto Fiat
49Jauhiainen KaleviKannMK/UATyylipuu VW
50Kaikkonen PetriKarstUALeppis-grilli VW
51Rautiainen TapaniKarstUARomunkeräys Volvo
52Jantunen Jussi-PekkaÄhtUAEssi VW
53Mäkelä SamiNSB-86S.Mäkelä Saab
54Nieminen MikaÄhtUAAisikon Fiat
55Anttila SamuliPiekUASorvaamo Mazda
56Muhonen VesaKarstUALVI Pöppönen Datsun
57Pöyhönen JukkaKokUAKokkolan autokatsastus Volvo
58Airaksinen JuhoSiilinUAJJT-Team Saab
59Taipale Veli-MattiKausMK/UAS-Mäkelä Fiat
60Vainio KeijoUuUARitmo
61Rautiainen MarkkuKarstUARomunkeräys Datsun
62Perälä MikkoLappajUAFiat 133
63Huhtala AriAL-HärmäAH autopalvelu Fiat
64Piispanen Jussi-PekkaScPalasRengas & Vanne Pörssi Fiat
65Oinonen AkiKarstUAToyota Corolla
66Samanen HannuSaaUAHB Team Saab
67Leppänen MarttiViiUARA-yhtiöt Fiat
68Perälä PasiKauhUAAutopurkamo VW
69Saari HeidiKonnMK/UAVW Kupla
70Muhonen JuhaKokUAOpel Kadett
71Pihlajamäki TeroLapUAGasthaus Tiitu Fiat
72Matilainen VesaKarstUAAsennusliike ford
73Kukkola PauliReiUAVW Kupla
74Lindroos HeliJyvUAKonepaja VW
75Raatikainen SamiKannMK/UAKÖPÖ Racing Datsun
76Kivelä ReijoUuUAHuutosen Taksi Opel
77Viljasalo JuhaKarstUAHirwiporukka Racing Datsun
78Koljonen AnneVesUANeste Viitasaari VW
79Söder-Kultalahti TopiasLappajUAR.Perälä OY Fiat
80Rinne MarkoJärvisUARinteen Putki Fiat
81Huttula Mika-MatiasEUAMetsä Fiat
82Ojanperä TuomoKvanUANax Pox Motor Fiat
83Hytönen ArtoVesUAFiat
84Huupponen PetriKarstUATi-ta Pesu Fiat
85Rantanen JarnoAL-HärmäJM-Auto Ky Fiat
86Lempiälä JarnoVetUARauta Passeli VW
87Rinne PetriJärvisUANettitarra.fi Toyota
88Strandman MarkkuViiUAKuljetus Jaree VW
89Hautala KimmoÄhtUAJetta-Talo Peugeot
90Suomela TarmoViiUAVW Kupla
91Pakarinen HenriVesUAPunkki Racing Fiat
92Perälä AnillaKauhUAAutopurkamo VW
93Torkko MarttiPokyUAPeugeot 205 GTI
94Pitkävirta TeroViSUALeppäri Racing Fiat
95Lepistö JuhaÄhtUALeppäri Racing VW
96Rantala TimoAL-HärmäRuosteenesto Toyota
Osallistujia 95 kpl

Naiset
47Hakala SannaP-HUALada 2101
151Kuoppala HanneleAL-HärmäSaab99
77Seijari SatuKarstUAHirwiporukka Racing Datsun
57Kentala MiaKokUAKokkolan autokatsastus Volvo
152Kylmälahti UllaALTI Siirtonurmi VW
74Lindroos HeliJyvUAKonepaja VW
69Saari HeidiKonnMK/UAVW Kupla
29Hyötylä RitvaKokUAHonda Prelude
27Hämäläinen JuttaKannMK/UAVellun Auto Fiat
73Maijala MirjaReiUAVW Kupla
68Perälä AnillaKauhUAAutopurkamo VW
53Lindskog TinaNSB-86S.Mäkelä Saab
64Rautio MiiaOuMK/UAAuto ja Purkamo Fiat
43Kattelus SariKvanUAVW Kupla
78Koljonen AnneVesUANeste Viitasaari VW
86Lempiälä SuviVetUARauta Passeli VW
92Perälä UllaKauhUAA&P.Perälän talli VW
153Paananen NinaPihtUAMuru VW
94Kaateikko MerviÄhtUALeppäri Racing Fiat
Osallistujia 19 kpl

Nuoret
49Kirselä PetriKannMK/UATyylipuu VW
201Lehtomäki JoniP-HUALeppisTeam Fiat
202Pasanen JuhaViiUAAJP-Cargo VW
101Huhtanen TomiKarstUAKulj. Perhonen Saab
71Pihlajamäki Jani-PetteriLapUAIKL-Racing Fiat
50Kaikkonen TeroReiUALeppis-grilli VW
75Lehtonen MarkusKannMK/UAKÖPÖ Racing Datsun
203Leppänen AnttiViiUARA-yhtiöt/KPS-kuljetus VW
204Tenolahti JesseLapUAKonekorjaamo Toyota
42Ylipihlajamaa ArttuKausMK/UAYp-racing VW
104Lehtonen MikkoKarstUAKÖPÖ racing Ford
205Kauppinen JoniKannMK/UAKÖPÖ Racing Ford
206Ketomäki EsaLapUAKonekorjaamo VW
67Leppänen VilleViiUARA-yhtiöt/KPS-kuljetus Fiat
87Rinne PasiJärvisUANettitarra.fi Toyota
33Paananen MarkusEUAEL Pemak Ky Fiat
96Rantala TeroAL-HärmäRuosteenesto Toyota
Osallistujia 17 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
101Perhonen JuhaKarstUAKulj.Perhonen Saab
76Kivelä ReijoUuUAHuutosen Taksi Opel
39Helin MikkoKarstUACynter Company Volvo
70Muhonen MarkoKokUAOpel Kadett
21Koivisto MikaJärvisUAEMT-Racing Volvo
57Pöyhönen JukkaKokUAKokkolan autokatsastus Volvo
41Takanen MarkoMäntän UAOpel Kadett
53Mäkelä SamiNSB-86S.Mäkelä Saab
61Rautiainen MarkkuKarstUARomunkeräys Datsun
75Raatikainen SamiKannMK/UAKÖPÖ Racing Datsun
37Pylkkönen KariKarstUAAutotarvike Volvo
24Rautiainen TapaniKarstUARomunkeräys Ford
25Kokko MarkoJärvisUAT&T Mattila Datsun
56Muhonen VesaKarstUALVI Pöppönen Datsun
27Kukonlehto KimmoKannMK/UAVellun Auto Fiat
19Flyktman Juha-PekkaUuUANKRT Fiesta
65Oinonen AkiKarstUAToyota Corolla
14Mösö TeroVesUAPunkki Racing Ford
29Linna AriKokUAHonda Prelude
45Kaihlamäki PasiÄhtUAVolvo 343
51Kaikkonen SamiKarstUARomunkeräys Volvo
102Raninen MikaKvanUAKonekorjaamo Toyota
55Anttila SamuliPiekUASorvaamo Mazda
47Hakala TapioP-HUALada 2101
17Salo TuomasLapUADo Diin Racing Mersu
4Alanen AriLappajUAWWR Lada type L
28Paananen VilleKarstUAKuljetus Matilainen Opel
3Varis ManuKonnMK/UAKoneurakointi Ford
66Samanen HannuSaaUAHB Team Saab
15Karvonen Juha-MattiEUAPesäTech Toyota
72Krook ArsiKarstUAVoiman Ford
58Airaksinen JuhoSiilinUAJJT-Team Saab
77Viljasalo JuhaKarstUAHirwiporukka Racing Datsun
60Vainio KeijoUuUARitmo
16Leppänen SamiKarstUAHirWiporukka Racing MB
103Malinen KariPihtUAMaltsa racing Ford
87Rinne PetriJärvisUANettitarra.fi Toyota
104Leppänen Veli-PekkaKarstUAKÖPÖ Racing Ford
89Hautala KimmoÄhtUAJetta-Talo Peugeot
93Torkko MarttiPokyUAPeugeot 205 GTI
96Rantala TimoAL-HärmäRuosteenesto Toyota
Osallistujia 41 kpl