Kouvolan Kuopat / 04.06.2005 - 05.06.2005
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Nurminen AkiKSAUTeam Saab
2Savolainen PekkaAnkUAPSMS FIAT
3Matilainen JukkaMhMKVolvo Amazon
4Paavilainen VeijoMikUA Tassuteam VW
5Huikari SamiElimäenMUKeravan Autosähkö VW
6Järvinen JussiVihUASaab 96 V4 super
7Rytkönen SamiHyUASrt tiimi VW
8Kannasoja PetriTamUADaltons Racing Opel
9Suni AkiLuuUARenttu Racing Opel
10Siekkeli JukkaValUACape Racing Fiat
11Manninen TimoLahUAKulmar Toyota
12Antamaniemi VilleLuSMUMaalari-Hippu Ford
13Paukkuri PerttuAnkUAToyota
14Sundell MarkoHausUAIcopal Fiat
15Tatti JoniKotkaUATeam Jarmat VW
16Ruotjoki VesaAnkUAKuljetus Kiiskit VW
17Suominen MikkoKokeUARed Devil Team Ford
18Heiskala PasiPäij-HUAP.H.Racing VW
19Kantola VesaElimäenMUHVP-Rakennus oy VW
20Koikkalainen JarnoUAUPerunatukku Fiat
21Rahikainen JaniMhMKNovgorod Volvo
22Penttilä MikaValUAMagnum Ford
23Härkönen VilleMhMKVakiometalli Toyota
24Kuusela JormaNokUAPoika Fiat
25Koivisto PetriVääUAKuljetuspalv. Toyota
26Anttila SamuliPiekUASorvaamo Ford
27Räikkönen JariAnkUAVeksu VW
28Tenhonen JaakkoNoorUA/MKSatsi Racing VW
29Hakkarainen ErnoLuuUAJME-Racing Toyota
30Lonka OsmoValUAPeugeot 604 V6
31Kulmala TeroLvUAVW Kupla
32Korhonen JoniLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
33Lehtonen HenriPäij-HUANatiaiset Racing Ford
34Kantola JuhaElimäenMUKeravan autosähkö VW
35Karttunen AkiHämUATS kakkonen Ford
36Anttila AndersKotkaUAPakoputkihuolto VW
37Laukkarinen TeuvoMhMKToyota Corolla
38Nummelin OlliKuhmUAKuhmoisten Sora Oy VW
39Moilanen JouniSuonUARassukka Racing Ford
40Tuila PetriUAUKansiset Ford
41Mannoja AkiLuuUAPaja Team VW
42Lehtinen JeriHyUAVW Kupla
43Kihlström EsaHämUAPirkan Kaivin Opel
44Mannoja RikuLuuUAPaja Team Fiat
45Jaakkola JukkaHämUAPirkan Kaivin Opel
46Tohmo TommiKotkaUATPT Lasi BMW
47Aatrakoski JanneKokeUAVW
48Pärssinen MikaHämUAOsUA Racing Opel
49Lindholm JariPäij-HUAHelsingin Metallityöt Fiat
50Kuvaja JuhaniVihUAAumerak Ford
51Huhtilainen KariLuSMUVW Kupla
52Niemi AnttiTamUAPirkan MS-kojeisto Mazda
53Koskinen AriUUADatsun 1600
54Lundström KimHyUARPP Volvo
55Yrjölä KalleLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
56Lagerström RabbeLvUAValtatie Corolla
57Kurki KyöstiAnkUAKurki Racing VW
58Flyktman TeppoUuUAFord Escort
59Hinkkuri MikaLuuUAPuhjo Racing Team Fiat
60Korpijoki IlmoHamUAPop-Cafe Skoda
61Korhonen PasiAnkUAP. Lehtinen Fiat
62Laine HarriHyUAAT-kone VW
63Ruoppa TimoLuuUATukkitaksi Fiat
64Kuikko JuhoKSAUNovgorod Ford
65Koskinen AnssiUUAVolvo 142
66Valkonen AriHausUASVR-Team Fiat
67Stranden MarkoUAUKansiset Ford
68Ylätalo RamiAnkUARautoja team Ford
69Näätänen RaoulUAURN-Autopalvelut VW
70Hiltunen ErkkiKotkaUAPakoputkihuolto VW
71Numminen HarriHausUAPajamäki Racing VW
72Heikkilä HannuAnkUAKämä Fiat
73Haaja AnssiLuuUAPaja Team VW
74Hautalahti VesaAnkUAPP-racing Fiat
75Laitinen TeppoLuSMUMaalari-Hippu VW
76Helenius HannuÄetUATrukkitaksi Opel
77Heikkilä ArtoAnkUAPapu VW
78Jaatinen RamiTamUARR Opel
79Stenroth HannuHyUABitex Ford
80Lind VilleUAUVauZi Racing Opel
81Yrjölä KariLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
82Mikander HansNoorUA/MKSatsi Sinakka VW
83Himanen JaniMhMKLapinpunahonka Ford
84Töytäri JuhaHamUARamirent Ford
85Kykkänen OulaAnkUARKR-Opel
86Turpeinen AriKotkaUAKoneurakointi Turpeinen Skoda
87Väistö JanneElimäenMUHVP-Rakennus Ford
88Tuurala TommiMäntän UATorvelo Racing Ford
89Pohjankoski VesaHamUAPop-Cafe Ford
90Laapotti TimoNoorUA/MKKatupojat Fiat
91Marjamäki JormaUUAKulj.Marjamäki Volvo
92Kojo JooseLopUAPinky Team Fiat
93Mentula MikkoLuuUACape Racing Ford
94Kykkänen MichaelAnkUARKR-Opel
95Koivula SimoHyUAParasta ennen Ford
96Väisänen TimoPoSUAPetokaivin oy VW
97Vainikka ToniLuuUATVP Fiat
98Andergård TomElimäenMUFord Escort
99Timperi JuhaHyUASatsi Sinakka VW
100Parkkila KariKySUARakennusliike Parkkila Fiat
101Redsven SamiAnkUARKR-Opel
102Takanen MarkoMäntän UAHömppi Opel
103Lehtonen AriPäij-HUANatiaiset Racing Opel
104Mankki HeikkiValUAHesetec Ford
105Heimala LasseLuuUARenttu Racing Opel
106Lehtinen SeppoMäntän UATorvelo Racing Datsun
107Huusko HarriTeam-SonkajKatto-Huusko Ford
108Marttila TeroAnkUAEminenssi team VW
109Harju ArtoUAUKeiteleen Kone Fiat
110Yrjölä-Elo HannaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
111Ahonen Ari-PekkaVääUAMaanrakennus Fiat
112Virtanen KaiHamUASaab 96
113Laitinen JaniMhMKRT Racing Opel
114Mikander EugenUAUTyyliletti Volvo
115Kauppinen JariSuonUARassukka Racing Ford
116Klemettilä JariKouAUKVRC Opel
117Näränen PasiKSAUVolvo
118Mäenpää AkiViSUATT-Team VW
119Korhonen KariAnkUAVW Kupla
120Posti AnttiKotkaUABomberweekend Volvo
121Kohonen AriLahUATelex Racing Toyota
122Kuukka JariAnkUAFiat 133
123Kattelus TomiLuuUARenttu Racing Opel
124Kykkänen UulaAnkUARKR-Opel
125Vormisto ToniVammUARoismala Racing Ford
Osallistujia 125 kpl

Naiset
301Lepo SariRUAValvoline Max-Life VW
122Kurki ElinaAnkUAFiat 133
118Mäenpää PaulaViSUATT-Team VW
40Lähteenmäki NiinaL-H UAJuice's Ford
121Kohonen ErjaLahUATelex Racing Toyota
57Kurki OutiAnkUAKurki Racing VW
52Koski MiiaPunMK/UAPirkan MS-Kojeisto Mazda
237Mäkinen ElinaMäntän UATorvelo Racing Ford
110Yrjölä-Elo HannaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
75Lamminpää KatriLuSMUMaalari-Hippu VW
43Koivisto JohannaHämUAPirkan Kaivin Opel
51Pekkarinen IrmaElimäenMUVW Kupla
107Huusko JaanaTeam-SonkajKatto-Huusko Ford
100Lohilahti MarjoOrSUAwww.japegroup.fi Fiat
86Turpeinen MiaKotkaUAKoneurakointi Turpeinen Skoda
124Kykkänen RiinaAnkUARKR-Opel
63Ruoppa ElinaLuuUATukkitaksi Fiat
112Virtanen IinaHamUASaab 96
111Koskema JaanaVääUAMaanrakennus-Fiat
119Mentula PäiviAnkUAP. Lehtinen VW
55Lappalainen NinaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
50Kuvaja LiisaVihUAAumerak Ford
106Koskenheimo PaulaMäntän UATorvelo Racing Datsun
Osallistujia 23 kpl

Nuoret
41Haaja MikkoLuuUAPaja Team VW
351Syrjä HannuPäij-HUAToyota Starlet
114Ekman JuriHyUATyyliletti Volvo
352Kanerva JyrkiPäij-HUAToyota Corolla
92Jokila MiikaLopUAPinky Team Fiat
215Seppänen SamiPäij-HUAJärvelän Autokoulu Ford
84Töytäri PaavoHamUARamirent Ford
353Heikkilä SiskoAnkUAKämä VW
93Julku TeroValUACape Racing Ford
89Pohjankoski JannaHamUAPop-Cafe Ford
125Marjamäki LassiKiikoisASPihkaniska Ford
354Lehtonen HeidiPäij-HUANatiaiset Racing Team Fiat
90Laapotti HarriNoorUA/MKKatupojat Fiat
355Ruokosuo AnttiAnkUAVW Kupla
356Rask ToniKySUATautinen VW
113Halme OlliMhMKRT Racing Opel
69Zukale TonyUAURN-Autopalvelut VW
357Kuva TeemuAnkUAKuva Racing VW
358Björk JonnaUAUOpel Kadett
46Paavola EevaKotkaUAPakoputkihuolto BMW
56Lagerström MaretLvUAValtatie Corolla
91Marjamäki AnttiUUAKulj.Marjamäki Volvo
73Talsi KimmoLuuUAPaja Team VW
Osallistujia 23 kpl

Kardaani
12Antamaniemi VilleLuSMUMaalari-Hippu Ford
104Mankki HeikkiValUAHesetec Ford
201Metso JormaHRFBMW
202Nisula JussiLahUAEtola Racing BMW
203Syyrakki TuomasUAUSuuren Punaisen Vauxhall
54Lundström KimHyUARPP Volvo
204Pehkonen MiikaJorMKAutohuolto M.Pehkonen Ford
13Paukkuri PerttuAnkUAToyota
83Himanen JaniMhMKLapinpunahonka Ford
205Valonen AriTamUAMaxjas Ford
206Nieminen JoniViSUAKoneosapalvelu Volvo
17Lähteenmäki MikaL-H UARed Devil Team Ford
207Torvinen JussiJorMKKorjaamo Opel
11Manninen TimoLahUAKulmar Toyota
48Pärssinen MikaHämUAOsUA Racing Opel
76Helenius HannuÄetUATrukkitaksi Opel
70Hiltunen ErkkiKotkaUAPakoputkihuolto BMW
8Kannasoja PetriTamUADaltons Racing Opel
22Penttilä MikaValUAMagnum Ford
79Hakulinen JarmoHyUABitex Ford
21Rahikainen JaniMhMKNovgorod Volvo
208Simonen MarkoPiekUAAutokorjaamo Ford
87Väistö JanneElimäenMUHVP-Rakennus Ford
209Nisula TeemuLahUAEtola Racing Opel
117Volanen JariKSAUVolvo
40Tuila PetriUAUKansiset Ford
210Väyrynen RaunoYlöUAAmdix Opel
116Klemettilä JariKouAUKVRC Opel
211Tuovinen AskoJorMKAJT-Ford
212Keinonen JormaViSUAApollo Ford
213Salomäki HarriHämUAHuurre Ford
3Matilainen JukkaMhMKVolvo Amazon
101Redsven SamiAnkUARKR-Opel
214Kaukanen KallePäij-HUAFord Escort
81Yrjölä KariLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
215Sarkkola PerttuPäij-HUAJärvelän Autokoulu Ford
23Härkönen VilleMhMKVakiometalli Toyota
216Lähde TeemuÄetUAVKR- Ford
217Kaasalainen MikaHämUATas Maal Ford
218Korhonen JoniLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
106Lehtinen SeppoMäntän UATorvelo Racing Datsun
39Moilanen KariSuonUARassukka Racing Ford
219Vatajaniemi JanneHämUAJH-Rengas Ford
89Pohjankoski VesaHamUAPop-Cafe Ford
26Anttila SamuliPiekUASorvaamo Ford
220Koikkalainen KariPäij-HUAKansitec Datsun
221Tölmälä JyriLopUAMeKa Datsun
84Töytäri JuhaHamUARamirent Ford
102Takanen MarkoMäntän UAHömppi Opel
50Kuvaja JuhaniVihUAAumerak Ford
25Koivisto PetriVääUAKuljetuspalv. Toyota
222Sydänmaa TapioOriUAOrima Escort
56Lagerström RabbeLvUAValtatie Corolla
65Koskinen AnssiUUAVolvo 142
29Hakkarainen ErnoLuuUAJME-Racing Toyota
93Mentula MikkoLuuUACape Racing Ford
223Penttilä KimmoKiikoisASPR-team Ford
224Koivisto Kari-PekkaVaToSUAKlemolan Betoni Toyota
225Joensuu MikaÄetUAVKR- Magnum
64Kuikko JuhoKSAUNovgorod Ford
88Tuurala TommiMäntän UATorvelo Racing Ford
226Rask EsaYlöUAPeltityö Toyota
55Yrjölä KalleLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
227Hautalahti VesaAnkUAPP-racing Ford
33Lehtonen HenriPäij-HUANatiaiset Racing Ford
85Kykkänen OulaAnkUARKR-Opel
35Karttunen AkiHämUATS kakkonen Ford
228Simonen MaxPiekUAAutokorjaamo Ford
105Heimala LasseLuuUARenttu Racing Opel
68Ylätalo RamiAnkUARautoja team Ford
229Malinen RaunoPiekUASäiliöhuolto Datsun
230Kallio JaniLopUAPeirtec Ford
95Koivula SimoHyUAParasta ennen Ford
52Niemi AnttiTamUAPirkan MS-kojeisto Mazda
231Vihavainen PauliSulMK/UAKonejanhunen Lada
30Lonka OsmoValUAPeugeot 604 V6
232Sipilä AulisVihUAOpel Kadett
78Jaatinen RamiTamUARR Opel
80Lind Carl-GustavUAUVauZi Racing Opel
233Summanen SampsaLahUASS-racing Volvo
67Stranden MarkoUAUKansiset Ford
234Malinen KariPihtUAMaltsa Racing Ford
107Huusko ReijoTeam-SonkajKatto-Huusko Ford
124Kykkänen UulaAnkUARKR-Opel
110Elo MikaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
115Kauppinen JanneSuonUARassukka Racing Ford
58Flyktman TeppoUuUAFord Escort
37Laukkarinen TeuvoMhMKToyota Corolla
53Koskinen AriUUADatsun 1600
235Hänninen HenryMhMKPenni Racing Ford
9Suni AkiLuuUARenttu Racing Opel
91Marjamäki JormaUUAKulj.Marjamäki Volvo
94Kykkänen MichaelAnkUARKR-Opel
236Laitinen JaniMhMKRt Racing Opel
123Kattelus TomiLuuUARenttu Racing Opel
237Tuurala JussiViSUATorvelo Racing Ford
238Sahari JaniHämUAHP-Korjaus Ford
239Frimodig KimmoAnkUAKormunen Racing Opel
121Kohonen AriLahUATelex Racing Toyota
240Mikkola KariVaToSUATulppa Ford
120Posti AnttiKotkaUABomberweekend Volvo
43Kihlström EsaHämUAPirkan Kaivin Opel
103Lehtonen AriPäij-HUANatiaiset Racing Opel
125Maijala MikaVammUARoismala Racing Ford
241Virtanen LauriÄetUAVKR-Ford
Osallistujia 105 kpl

Naiset evk
239Kuusijärvi AnuAnkUAKormunen Racing Opel
237Mäkinen ElinaMäntän UATorvelo Racing Ford
238Tanskanen SatuHämUAHP-Korjaus Ford
50Kuvaja LiisaVihUAAumerak Ford
106Koskenheimo PaulaMäntän UATorvelo Racing Datsun
124Kykkänen RiinaAnkUARKR-Opel
67Vartiamäki Kirsi-MaaritTapUALeasing Ford
103Lehtonen HeidiPäij-HUANatiaiset racing team Opel
223Korpela EssiKiikoisASPR-team Ford
110Yrjölä-Elo HannaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
85Laine HannaAnkUARKR-Opel
213Kaipila SirpaHämUAHuurre Ford
107Huusko JaanaTeam-SonkajKatto-Huusko Ford
40Lähteenmäki NiinaL-H UAJuice's Ford
52Koski MiiaPunMK/UAPirkan MS-Kojeisto Mazda
121Kohonen ErjaLahUATelex Racing Toyota
240Henell AilaVaToSUATulppa Ford
225Holma RiikkaÄetUAVKR- Magnum
43Koivisto JohannaHämUAPirkan Kaivin Opel
94Ahlqvist TainaAnkUARKR-Opel
123Pekkanen MariLuuUARenttu Racing Opel
120Posti MiraKotkaUABomberweekend Volvo
241Suontausta SariÄetUAVKR-Ford
55Lappalainen NinaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
Osallistujia 24 kpl

Nuoret evk
84Töytäri PaavoHamUARamirent Ford
91Marjamäki AnttiUUAKulj.Marjamäki Volvo
351Syrjä HannuPäij-HUAToyota Starlet
113Laitinen PasiMhMKRT Racing Opel
261Lankinen JarkkoVaToSUANeste Toijala Ford
125Marjamäki LassiKiikoisASPihkaniska Ford
56Lagerström MaretLvUAValtatie Corolla
205Valonen AkuTamUAMaxjas Ford
352Kanerva JyrkiPäij-HUAToyota Corolla
39Koivistoinen JariSuonUARassukka Racing Ford
222Hirvonen JarkkoOriUAOrima Escort
206Itänen EetuViSUAKopa tech Volvo
93Julku TeroValUACape Racing Ford
262Mäkinen PasiHeiUAOpel Ascona
215Seppänen SamiPäij-HUAJärvelän Autokoulu Ford
70Paavola EevaKotkaUAPakoputkihuolto BMW
216Korpela AnssiKiikoisASVKR-Ford
89Pohjankoski JannaHamUAPop-Cafe Ford
Osallistujia 18 kpl