Kaanaan Titaani / 18.06.2005 - 19.06.2005
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Laine ArtoL-H UAFM-Palo-ovitehdas Fiat
2Naskali KalleP-HUAJy-Ri asennus VW
3Heinola AnttiOrSUAVW Kupla
4Koivisto JoonasVaToSUAARP-Ford
5Rantanen AriHämUAKostula Team Seat
6Kivelä MikaYlöUATesoman Kioski VW
7Ranta JanneOrSUALaivakahvio VW
8Kulomäki TomiVaToSUAFord Escort
9Koskinen ArtoOrSUAVolvo 343
10Pärssinen MikaHämUAOsua Racing Opel
11Saari SamiOrSUADaltons racing VW
12Valkeinen AriJämSUARaskaskonehuolto Ford
13Helenius JukkaTamUAJonelec VW
14Leppänen SamiKarstUAHirwiporukka Racing MB
15Maja JukkaOrSUAAt-Kone Team VW
16Pahkala JariLemUAVW Kupla
17Kleemola SakuPokyUAHiomo Isokangas Datsun
18Vatajaniemi JanneHämUAJH-Rengas Ford
19Lysinen JuhaJorMKKorjaamo Opel
20Laine PasiVaToSUAHydrometalli VW
21Lahtinen HannuLemUAHydrometalli VW
22Meriläinen JarmoKokeUALAP opel
23Pohja PaavoViSUAHemp Ford
24Huusko ReijoTeam-SonkajKatto-Huusko Ford
25Partanen SeppoTamUAKyylän Fiat
26Lehtonen HenriPäij-HUANatiaiset Racing Ford
27Tarkkanen KaroMäntän UAFiat 126
28Laine HannuNokUAYlö-Asennus Ford
29Niemi MattiTamUAPirkan MS-kojeisto Ford
30Niinikoski UrpoKarstUATalotaikurit Datsun
31Kalliolepo TommiHämUAKostula Team Ford
32Kulomäki TeroVaToSUAFord Escort
33Ohranen PenttiJyvUAK-S Koneistamo VW
34Kulmala TeroLvUAVW Kupla
35Helenius HannuÄetUATrukkitaksi Opel
36Mäkelä JonneÄhtUALP-Motorsport Fiat
37Tuurala JussiViSUATorvelo Racing opel
38Kannasoja PetriTamUADaltons Racing Opel
39Kiikala MikkoVammUARoismala Racing Ford
40Nurmi KariVaToSUAARP-Opel
41Tuila PetriUAUKansiset Ford
42Marjamäki JormaUUAKulj.Marjamäki Volvo
43Mikkola KariVaToSUATulppa Ford
44Nummelin OlliKuhmUAKuhmoisten Sora oy VW
45Salo HannuP-HUAVW Kupla
46Rask EsaYlöUAPeltityö Rask Toyota
47Mäkelä TimoNokUAAmdix Opel
48Lähteenmäki MikaL-H UARed Devil Team Opel
49Kettumäki MarkoOrSUARetu Racing VW
50Karttunen AkiHämUAFord Escort
51Vilen JaniYlöUAJääasema VW
52Niemi AnttiTamUAPirkan MS-kojeisto Ford
53Keinonen JormaViSUAApollo Ford
54Siren VilleL-H UAPalikkalan rengastyö Fiat
55Mäkinen JarkkoYlöUATesoman Kioski Opel
56Lahtinen JuhaVaToSUATulppa BMW
57Koski PasiOrSUADaltons Racing Saab
58Näränen PasiKSAUVolvo
59Valonen AriTamUAMaxjas Ford
60Joutsi TeppoNokUASeve VW
61Salo AleksiTamUAHämeenkattokeskus VW
62Kosonen JariVaToSUAToijala Works Ford
63Koski PetroOrSUADaltons Racing Fiat
64Raunio JariUAUVauzi racing Saab
65Koivistoinen JukkaSuonUARassukka Racing Ford
66Salonen JuhaniHeiUAKP Kaivin Fiat
67Lahtinen HeikkiVaToSUAHydrometalli VW
68Peltola MikaP-HUAKMV-Turvapalvelut Fiat
69Mikkola VilleLemUAARP-Ford
70Väyrynen RaunoYlöUAAmdix Opel
71Heino JukkaUUAKulj.Marjamäki Ford
72Kaihlamäki PasiÄhtUAVolvo 343
73Mikander EugenUAUTyyliletti Volvo
74Sauren AriVaToSUAHydrometalli VW
75Mattila JuhamattiHämUAHinauspalvelu VW
76Järvi JarnoNokUAJape-racing saab
77Lehtonen AriPäij-HUANatiaiset Racing Opel
78Tuurala TommiMäntän UAHP-Korjaus Ford
79Eronen AuvoHyUAAjo-Opisto VW
80Laine LauriL-H UAYpäjän OP Fiat
81Itänen EsaViSUAKoneosapalvelu Volvo
82Joensuu MikaÄetUAVKR- Magnum
83Lehtinen SeppoMäntän UATorvelo Racing Ford
84Stranden MarkoUAUKansiset Ford
85Koski PetteriOrSUADaltons Racing VW
Osallistujia 85 kpl

Naiset
48Lähteenmäki NiinaL-H UATeam Perat Opel
37Mäkinen ElinaMäntän UATorvelo Racing Opel
56Jäminki SinikkaVaToSUATulppa BMW
82Holma RiikkaÄetUAVKR- Magnum
25Partanen KatjaNokUAKyylän Fiat
43Henell AilaVaToSUATulppa Ford
83Koskenheimo PaulaMäntän UATorvelo Racing Ford
23Väisänen MiinaViSUAHemp Ford
78Tanskanen SatuHämUAHP-Korjaus Ford
68Peltola AnuP-HUAKMV-Turvapalvelut Fiat
52Koski MiiaPunMK/UAPirkan MS-kojeisto Ford
27Aronen PetraMäntän UAFiat 126
79Kemppainen SannaHyUAAjo-Opisto VW
76Virtanen Mari-AnneNokUAJape-racing Saab
Osallistujia 14 kpl

Nuoret
42Marjamäki AnttiUUAKulj.Marjamäki Volvo
69Mikkola VesaLemUAARP-Ford
301Aaltonen JesseHämUAKuljetuspalvelu VW
302Iloranta KalleP-HUAVW Kupla
81Itänen EetuViSUAKoneosapalvelu Volvo
31Kalliolepo HenriHämUAKostula Team Ford
303Viljava JoseHyUASp-automaali VW
50Karttunen ArttuHämUAVeivikaula Ford
304Kulmala AnttiLemUATeräskuljetus VW
26Lehtonen HeidiPäij-HUANatiaiset Racing Team Ford
85Aronen JarkkoViSUADaltons Racing VW
59Valonen AkuTamUAMaxjas Ford
64Raunio JoonasUAUVauzi rasing Saab
80Tamminen MiikkaSomUAPajulan TC-Huolto Fiat
305Salminen OssiAAUKodinkonevarikko Honda
72Vanhatupa AnttiÄhtUAVolvo 343
49Salminen JuusoOrSUARetu Racing VW
5Rantanen JoonasHämUAKostula Team Seat
65Koivistoinen JariSuonUARassukka Racing Ford
306Björk JonnaUAUOpel Kadett
Osallistujia 20 kpl

Kardaani
69Mikkola VilleLemUAARP-Ford
55Mäkinen JarkkoYlöUATesoman Kioski Opel
72Kaihlamäki PasiÄhtUAVolvo 343
201Manninen TimoLahUAKulmar Toyota
48Lähteenmäki MikaL-H UARed Devil Team Opel
62Kosonen JariVaToSUAToijala Works Ford
202Keskinen JouniHämUASuper Volvo
82Joensuu MikaÄetUAVKR- Magnum
30Löytömäki JaniKarstUATalotaikurit Datsun
58Volanen JariKSAUVolvo
203Salomäki HarriHämUAHuurre Ford
56Lahtinen JuhaVaToSUATulppa BMW
41Tuila PetriUAUKansiset Ford
35Helenius HannuÄetUATrukkitaksi Opel
204Kaasalainen MikaHämUATas Maal Volvo
205Koivisto Kari-PekkaVaToSUAKlemolan Betoni Toyota
23Pohja PaavoViSUAHemp Ford
29Niemi MattiTamUAPirkan MS-kojeisto Ford
206Elo MikaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
207Maijala MikaVammUARoismala Racing Opel
208Yrjölä KariLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
209Simonen MarkoPiekUAAutokorjaamo Ford
84Stranden MarkoUAUKansiset Ford
78Tuurala TommiMäntän UAHP-Korjaus Ford
10Pärssinen MikaHämUAOsua Racing Opel
70Väyrynen RaunoYlöUAAmdix Opel
210Välisalo VilleKarUA/MKSorvaamo Starlet
9Koskinen ArtoOrSUAVolvo 343
211Kihlström EsaHämUAPirkan Kaivin Opel
83Lehtinen SeppoMäntän UATorvelo Racing Ford
38Kannasoja PetriTamUADaltons Racing Opel
18Vatajaniemi JanneHämUAJH-Rengas Ford
53Keinonen JormaViSUAApollo Ford
19Torvinen JussiJorMKKorjaamo Opel
37Tuurala JussiViSUATorvelo Racing opel
212Lemström PetriAAUÄssäRengas-Volvo
12Valkeinen AriJämSUARaskaskonehuolto Ford
213Pertta TimoHämUATanua Ford
17Kleemola SakuPokyUAHiomo Isokangas Datsun
14Leppänen SamiKarstUAHirwiporukka Racing MB
28Laine HannuNokUAYlö-Asennus Ford
214Honkala HeikkiAAUÄssä Rengas Volvo
39Saarela RistoVammUARoismala Racing Ford
46Rask EsaYlöUAPeltityö Rask Toyota
47Mäkelä TimoNokUAAmdix Opel
215Sarin JyriEurUASD-Tiimi Volvo
216Kallio JanneVammUASpeedy ford
217Korhonen JoniLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
71Heino JukkaUUAKulj.Marjamäki Ford
43Mikkola KariVaToSUATulppa Ford
65Koivistoinen JukkaSuonUARassukka Racing Ford
24Huusko HarriTeam-SonkajKatto-Huusko Ford
31Kalliolepo TommiHämUAKostula Team Ford
42Marjamäki JormaUUAKulj.Marjamäki Volvo
218Raatikainen SamiKannMK/UAKÖPÖ Racing Datsun
40Nurmi KariVaToSUAARP-Opel
219Lehtonen HannuKarstUAKöpö Racing Ford
50Karttunen AkiHämUAFord Escort
26Lehtonen HenriPäij-HUANatiaiset Racing Ford
73Mikander EugenUAUTyyliletti Volvo
220Kattelus TomiLuuUARenttu Racing Opel
81Itänen EsaViSUAKoneosapalvelu Volvo
221Flyktman TeppoUuUAFord Escort
32Kulomäki TeroVaToSUAFord Escort
222Yrjölä KalleLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
223Sipilä AulisVihUAOpel Kadett
52Niemi AnttiTamUAPirkan MS-kojeisto Ford
224Laitinen JaniMhMKRT-Racing Team Opel
8Kulomäki TomiVaToSUAFord Escort
59Valonen AriTamUAMaxjas Ford
225Rahikainen JaniMhMKHiekkarinne Volvo
77Lehtonen AriPäij-HUANatiaiset Racing Opel
4Koivisto JoonasVaToSUAARP-Ford
Osallistujia 73 kpl

Naiset evk
48Lähteenmäki NiinaL-H UATeam Perat Opel
203Kaipila SirpaHämUAHuurre Ford
82Holma RiikkaÄetUAVKR- Magnum
201Manninen MarjaLahUAKulmar Toyota
43Henell AilaVaToSUATulppa Ford
211Koivisto JohannaHämUAPirkan Kaivin Opel
220Pekkanen MariLuuUARenttu Racing Opel
222Lappalainen NinaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
83Koskenheimo PaulaMäntän UATorvelo Racing Ford
23Väisänen MiinaViSUAHemp Ford
78Tanskanen SatuHämUAHP-Korjaus Ford
26Lehtonen HeidiPäij-HUANatiaiset Racing Team Ford
37Mäkinen ElinaMäntän UATorvelo Racing Opel
39Saarela SusannaVammUARoismala Racing Ford
206Yrjölä-Elo HannaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
Osallistujia 15 kpl

Nuoret evk
42Marjamäki AnttiUUAKulj.Marjamäki Volvo
251Lankinen JarkkoVaToSUANeste Toijala Ford
252Haapamäki HenriVammUAHaapamäki Racing Ford
81Itänen EetuViSUAKoneosapalvelu Volvo
31Kalliolepo HenriHämUAKostula Team Ford
69Mikkola VesaLemUAARP-Ford
253Syrjä HannuPäij-HUARuttuset Racing Toyota
254Lehtonen MikkoKarstUAKÖPÖ Racing Ford
255Kauppinen JoniKannMK/UAKÖPÖ Racing Volvo
256Mäkinen PasiHeiUAOpel Ascona
218Lehtonen MarkusKannMK/UAKÖPÖ Racing Datsun
207Marjamäki LassiKiikoisASPihkaniska Opel
59Valonen AkuTamUAMaxjas Ford
213Pertta VilleHämUATanua Ford
65Koivistoinen JariSuonUARassukka Racing Ford
50Karttunen ArttuHämUAVeivikaula Ford
Osallistujia 16 kpl