Jämin JM-Juhannus / 24.06.2005 - 25.06.2005
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Koski PetroOrSUADaltons Racing Fiat
2Pessi MarkoHoMK/UAKoneurak. Kuusiluoma Fiat
3Korkeila VilleKangUAValokaapeli Fiat
4Kaipila MikkoHämUAKaivuupalvelu Fiat
5Katajamäki JanneHoMK/UAJannen Kone Fiat
6Kosonen MikkoKySUARuskon Asennus Fiat
7Takku PetriKokeUAHenri VW
8Koski PasiOrSUADaltons Racing VW
9Palomäki RaunoKankUAJämin Rahtipalvi VW
10Rajala Joni-PekkaNoorUA/MKRaskaskonehuolto Fiat
11Kaasalainen MikaHämUATas Maal Volvo
12Niemi AnttiTamUAPirkan MS-kojeisto Ford
13Mattila Juha-PekkaHämUAVW Kupla
14Laaksamo MauriKankUAFord Escort 1600
15Koivusalo SamiNoorUA/MKMotormarket VW
16Virtanen LauriÄetUAVKR-Fiat
17Kuusela JormaNokUAPoika Fiat
18Salminen MarkoOrSUAwww.KAMUX.com VW
19Laine MicaelSatUAKiippaji-VW
20Rantanen AriHämUAKostula Team Fiat
21Lyytikäinen MikaRauUAPower Up Fiat
22Salo AleksiTamUAKantola & Koramo Fiat
23Pohja PaavoViSUAHemp Ford
24Huida TommiNokUATepi Leasing VW
25Hinkkuri MikaLuuUAPuhjo Racing Team Fiat
26Perttu KaiHämUAVW Kupla
27Välisalo RaunoKarUA/MKSorvaamo Mazda
28Tuomisaari EsaNoorUA/MKEddy Fiat
29Leinonen MikkoLvUATeam P.Jokinen VW
30Saarela RistoVammUARoismala Racing Ford
31Mylläri JarkkoKrsSUAUrpolan Liikenne Fiat
32Pankka MarkkuEspooUAFord Anglia
33Koskinen MikaHämUATanua Ford
34Korpi JarmoKauhUAAutopurkamo WV
35Hakala JarnoHämUAMettäperä Fiat
36Lavikainen OlliEspooUATepin VW
37Suomela KariNaSUFord Escort
38Rintala SakariKrsSUARakennus komsi Fiat
39Koskinen ArtoOrSUAVolvo 343
40Kihlström EsaHämUAKehysvalmiste Opel
41Honkala JereKiikoisASKuttukylä Racing Jalta
42Mäensivu ArtoKankUAFord Escort
43Heino JukkaUUAKulj.Marjamäki Ford
44Laapotti TimoNoorUA/MKKatupojat Lada
45Partanen SeppoTamUAKyylän Fiat
46Saarelainen JariPukMUTeräsrakenteet Kipeno Fiat
47Kiikala MikkoVammUARoismala Racing Ford
48Haavisto SamiSatUAHuolto-Hanski Fiat
49Helin PasiLemUAMetalliAsennus VW
50Rajala MikaelNoorUA/MKRaskaskonehuolto Escort
51Tuomi JuhaKauhUAHela VW
52Laine PasiVaToSUAHydrometalli VW
53Kontti Juha-MattiHoMK/UAJätehuolto VW
54Koskinen JaniLemUAARP-VW
55Knuuttila MarkoLahUAOkki Toyota
56Karttunen AkiHämUAVeivikaula Sunbeam
57Jarva HannuSatUAFord Escort
58Vatajaniemi JanneHämUAJH-Rengas Volvo
59Suomela JyrkiKySUAOpel Kadett
60Joki TommiVammUARakennustyö VW
61Järvi JarnoNokUAJape Racing Saab
62Alanen JussiHuiUAVW Kupla
63Lähde TeemuÄetUAVKR-Ford
64Rajahalme MarkoHoMK/UAMuotti Mosse
65Koski PetteriOrSUADaltons Racing VW
66Keinänen MarkoKankUAVartiointipalvelu VW
67Tommila TaitoNoorUA/MKSinakka Fiat
68Kokko JariPeMKKuljetusliike Jari Fiat
69Koponen SamiNoorUA/MKTuupakan auto VW
70Parkkila KariKySUARakennusliike Parkkila Fiat
71Naskali KalleP-HUAJy-Ri Asennus VW
72Haapasaari MarkoKankUASautec Fiat
73Kakkuri TimoHuiUAMTurakointi Fiat
74Aronen SauliViSUANeste Vilppula Fiat
75Selimaa JanneOrSUAEko-Power VW
76Ruuska AkiLuPäSUAAR-Auto Fiat
77Välilä JanneRauUAKaupintie MotorSport Fiat
78Kinnunen JyriOrSUAEko-power VW
79Hellsten VesaLuPäSUALaivakahvio VW
80Aalto MikaRauUANarvi-Auto Fiat
81Hellsten VesaLuPäSUALaivakahvio VW
82Juurikivi MarkoVammUARoismala Racing Fiat
83Kohtaniemi JoniEspooUASemiPro Opel
84Rand JarmoV-SUALiekki Toyota
85Bragge MarkoSatUAPuunkuljetus Fiat
86Koivisto JoonasVaToSUAARP-Opel
87Rahikainen JukkaHyUAForPro VW
88Broström NenneLvUATeam Jokinen Opel
89Kallioinen TomiKokeUASatalukko Fiat
90Kulmanen JaniLoiUAHölön Tarinat Fiat
91Mäkelä JaniHämUAMettäperä VW
92Mikkola KariVaToSUATulppa Ford
93Ahonen JoniL-H UARautia Forssa VW
94Salomäki HarriHämUAHuurre Fiat
95Santahuhta JaakkoHoMK/UAFiat 600
96Laine HannuNokUAYlö-Asennus Ford
97Sipiläinen JuhaHyUASp-automaalit Fiat
98Suomela HarriNaSUFord Escort
99Lehtonen Ari-PekkaOrSUADaltons racing VW
100Kaipila MarkusHämUAUskela Racing Fiat
101Rytkönen SamiHyUASrt Tiimi VW
102Koivisto Kari-PekkaVaToSUAKlemolan Betoni Mazda
103Viljanen JanneNoorUA/MKSinakka VW
104Koivunen TimoSaloUAUrak.Koivunen Lada
Osallistujia 104 kpl

Naiset
76Ruuska JaanaOrSUAAR-Auto Fiat
45Partanen KatjaNokUAKyylän Fiat
30Saarela SusannaVammUARoismala Racing Ford
271Takku SariKokeUAMatisa VW
61Virtanen Mari-AnneNokUAJape Racing Saab
92Henell AilaVaToSUATulppa Ford
34Viitala Tanja-MaaritKauhUAAutopurkamo WV
46Saarelainen PaulaPukMUTeräsrakenteet Kipeno Fiat
103Tommila SariNoorUA/MKSinakka VW
94Kaipila SirpaHämUAHuurre Fiat
87Merisola MarinaRauUAForPro VW
272Kulmala TiinaKankUAVW Kupla
251Rautjärvi MerviHoMK/UAFiat 133
83Kauranne MinnaUAUSemiPro Opel
66Korpela PäiviKarUA/MKVartiointipalvelu VW
9Palomäki KristaKankUAJämin Rahtipalvi VW
213Jäminki SinikkaVaToSUATulppa BMW
273Pihala-Heikkilä OutiPunMK/UAFiat 850
63Suontausta SariÄetUAVKR-Ford
259Ylilammi JuttaKankUAJannen Kone Fiat
60Joki Seita-MaariaVammUARakennustyö VW
10Tommila SinikkaNoorUA/MKKarvakorva Fiat
40Koivisto JohannaHämUAPirkan Kaivin Opel
16Holma RiikkaÄetUAVKR- Fiat
70Lohilahti MarjoOrSUAwww.japegroup.fi Fiat
8Kurki OutiAnkUADaltons Racing VW
74Aronen TuulaViSUANeste Vilppula Fiat
258Korpela EssiKiikoisASJontun Kone VW
85Hiltunen SariSatUAPuunkuljetus Fiat
100Hakala SuviHämUAP-K Lila Fiat
220Lehtonen HeidiPäij-HUANatiaiset Racing Team Ford
104Koivunen HeidiSaloUAUrak.Koivunen Lada
Osallistujia 32 kpl

Nuoret
217Valonen AkuTamUAMaxjas Ford
201Hanka TuomasKrsSUAOpel
47Saarela SanniVammUARoismala Racing Ford
56Karttunen ArttuHämUAVeivikaula Sunbeam
216Tanhuanpää ToniATAK/UASaab 99
219Saarinen JussiLemUAFord Escort
31Mylläri JamiKrsSUAFiat
203Koskinen JohannaLemUAARP-Opel
301Korpela AnssiKiikoisASFiat 850
41Haapamäki HenriVammUAKuttukylä Racing Jalta
44Laapotti HarriNoorUA/MKKatupojat Lada
90Nieminen JaniLoiUAKulj.Mäkipää Fiat
302Lahti JoonaKankUAVW Kupla
303Lankinen JarkkoVaToSUANeste Toijala Ford
253Koskela PekkaNokUAVW Kupla
33Pertta VilleHämUATanua Ford
71Iloranta KalleP-HUAVW Kupla
50Djakonowsky HenryNoorUA/MKRaskaskonehuolto Escort
42Mäensivu Sanna-mariKankUARautarakenne Ford
304Silvander MikkoTHU-TeamKoto-Inssi VW
67Åkerström JimiNoorUA/MKSinakka Fiat
84Kyynäräinen JanneV-SUALiekki Toyota
260Valonen JarkkoLahUAJ&T Racing VW
82Seppä TuomasVammUARoismala Racing Fiat
97Viljava JoseHyUASp-automaalit Fiat
20Rantanen JoonasHämUAKostula Team Fiat
22Mannismäki HenriTamUALempäälän Spar Fiat
5Sirviö AaroKankUAJannen Kone Fiat
209Marjamäki AnttiUUAKulj.Marjamäki Volvo
15Koivusalo KaiNoorUA/MKMotormarket VW
305Jokinen ArtoHoMK/UALattis Fiat
Osallistujia 31 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
201Hanka AkiKrsSUAOpel
202Velin MarkoKerAUK Pipariracing Datsun
44Laapotti TimoNoorUA/MKKatupojat Lada
203Koskinen JaniLemUAARP-Opel
98Suomela HarriNaSUFord Escort
204Tukia TimoViSUATorvelo racing Toyota
205Taskinen SeppoHoMK/UAMazda 929
206Kallio PekkaVammUAFord Escort
40Kihlström EsaHämUAKehysvalmiste Opel
50Rajala Joni-PekkaNoorUA/MKRaskaskonehuolto Escort
207Karttunen AkiHämUANokivasara Ford
23Pohja PaavoViSUAHemp Ford
32Pankka MarkkuEspooUAFord Anglia
61Järvi JarnoNokUAJape Racing Saab
12Niemi AnttiTamUAPirkan MS-kojeisto Ford
208Maijala MikaVammUARoismala Racing Ford
11Kaasalainen MikaHämUATas Maal Volvo
57Jarva HannuSatUAFord Escort
64Rajahalme MarkoHoMK/UAMuotti Mosse
88Broström NenneLvUATeam Jokinen Opel
58Vatajaniemi JanneHämUAJH-Rengas Volvo
209Marjamäki JormaUUAKulj.Marjamäki Volvo
210Moisio MarkkuP-HUAFord Escort
84Rand JarmoV-SUALiekki Toyota
102Koivisto Kari-PekkaVaToSUAKlemolan Betoni Mazda
63Lähde TeemuÄetUAVKR-Ford
211Mäki-Tasku TaunoEurUAFord
92Mikkola KariVaToSUATulppa Ford
33Pertta TimoHämUATanua Ford
212Koikkalainen KariPäij-HUAKansitec Ford
42Mäensivu ArtoKankUAFord Escort
213Lahtinen JuhaVaToSUATulppa BMW
214Mylläri JarkkoKrsSUABonus Volvo
14Laaksamo MauriKankUAFord Escort
215Kallio JanneVammUASpeedy Ford
43Heino JukkaUUAKulj.Marjamäki Ford
216Honkakangas PetriV-SUASaab 99
217Valonen AriTamUAMaxjas Ford
55Valovaara NikoLahUAOkki toyota
59Suomela JyrkiKySUAOpel Kadett
30Saarela RistoVammUARoismala Racing Ford
86Nurmi KariVaToSUAARP-Opel
39Koskinen ArtoOrSUAVolvo 343
83Wilen TeroKesUA rySemiPro Opel
47Kiikala MikkoVammUARoismala Racing Ford
218Koivisto JoonasVaToSUAARP-Ford
219Saarinen AnssiLemUAFord Escort
96Laine HannuNokUAYlö-Asennus Ford
27Välisalo RaunoKarUA/MKSorvaamo Mazda
37Suomela KariNaSUFord Escort
220Lehtonen HenriPäij-HUANatiaiset Racing Ford
104Koivunen HeidiSaloUAUrak.Koivunen Lada
Osallistujia 52 kpl

Papat
251Taskinen SeppoHoMK/UAFiat 133
75Kuismanen EsaOrSUAEko-Power VW
17Kuusela JormaNokUAPoika Fiat
42Mäensivu ArtoKankUAFord Escort
44Laapotti ErkkiNoorUA/MKKatupojat Lada
252Ylismäki TeijoV-SUAVW Kupla
74Aronen SauliViSUANeste Vilppula Fiat
59Suomela JyrkiKySUAOpel Kadett
92Mikkola KariVaToSUATulppa Ford
38Rintala SakariKrsSUARakennus komsi Fiat
253Koskela JuhaNokUAVW Kupla
6Aarnio AlpoRaisUARuskon Asennus Fiat
209Marjamäki JormaUUAKulj.Marjamäki Volvo
27Välisalo RaunoKarUA/MKSorvaamo Mazda
103Laiho Ari-PekkaNoorUA/MKSinakka VW
254Saari MarkkuTerUAMarasko VW
102Koivisto Kari-PekkaVaToSUAKlemolan Betoni Mazda
45Partanen SeppoTamUAKyylän Fiat
204Tukia TimoViSUATorvelo racing Toyota
87Saloranta PasiHyUAForPro VW
83Wilen KeijoKesUA rySemiPro Opel
255Uusi-Erkkilä PäivöHämUATekniset VW
256Laine HarriHyUAAT-Kone VW
257Sukanen HeimoVammUAHempan VW
258Korpela HannuÄetUAJontun Kone VW
98Suomela HarriNaSUFord Escort
259Ylilammi JuttaKankUAJannen Kone Fiat
212Koikkalainen KaiPäij-HUAKansitec Ford
13Honkoliini StenHämUAVW Kupla
260Valonen TaitoLahUAJ&T Racing VW
211Mäki-Tasku TaunoEurUAFord
96Laine HannuNokUAYlö-Asennus Ford
28Mannila AriNoorUA/MKEddy Fiat
86Nurmi KariVaToSUAARP-Opel
34Mäki-Kala JariJurvan UAAutopurkamo WV
56Karttunen Veli-MattiHämUAMouho Sunbeam
57Jarva HannuSatUAFord Escort
67Tommila TaitoNoorUA/MKSinakka Fiat
3Korkeila HeikkiKangUAValokaapeli Fiat
20Rantanen AriHämUAKostula Team Fiat
84Rand JarmoV-SUALiekki Toyota
213Lahtinen JuhaVaToSUATulppa BMW
33Pertta TimoHämUATanua Ford
Osallistujia 43 kpl