Keski-Karjalan JM / 04.09.2005
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Tahvanainen HannuJoeUALada
2Himanen JaniMhMKLapinpunahonka Ford
3Kiiskinen SamuliJoeUAVelj. salo Suzuki
4Vihavainen PauliSulMK/UAKonejanhunen Lada
5Röksä JaniJoeUAVelj.Salo Toyota
6Saarela RistoVammUARoismala Racing Ford
7Torvinen JussiJorMKKorjaamo Opel
8Tamminen TimoLahUAFord Escort
9Puoliväli LeoJoeUAFord Capri
10Jaatinen NikoJorMKJP-Racing Toyota
11Loimaa JuhaJoeUAKoneyhtymä Volvo
12Matilainen JukkaMhMKVolvo Amazon
13Malinen ToniPiekUASäiliöhuolto Datsun
14Salmela AhtiKoi-SavUAValolux Toyota
15Salo PetriJoeUAVelj Salo Volvo
16Turunen PerttiK-KUASähköhuolto Alfa
17Lähteenmäki MikaL-H UARed Devil Team Mazda
18Kokkarinen EskoKUASkanska Asfaltti Opel
19Hämäläinen ReijoLuuUAOpel Ascona
20Salo JukkaJoeUAVelj Salo Volvo
21Simonen MarkoPiekUAAutokorjaamo Ford
22Nevalainen JouniNUAPitkämäen Varaosa Ford
23Lehtinen SeppoMäntän UATorvelo Racing Ford
24Niemi AnttiTamUAPirkan MS-kojeisto Ford
25Lipponen JanneKoi-SavUALiikennekoulu Racing Lada
26Moilanen KariSuonUARassukka Racing Ford
27Silvonen KimmoJoeUARauta BMW
28Pehkonen MiikaJorMKAutohuolto M.Pehkonen Ford
29Piekiäinen JussiSiilinUASika Team Datsun
30Syyrakki TuomasUAUAito Toyota
31Vatanen JaniJorMKMaalausliike Toivanen Ky
32Väyrynen RaunoYlöUAAmdix Opel
33Salo AriJoeUAVeljekset Salo Volvo
34Kortelainen PerttiNUAJätehuolto Ford
35Yrjölä KariLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
36Malinen RaunoPiekUASäiliöhuolto Datsun
37Heinonen MarkoLeppävirta RT Heinonen Racing Volvo
38Röksä SamiJoeUAKoneyhtymä Lada
39Kattelus TomiLuuUARenttu Racing Opel
40Elo MikaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
41Korhonen JuhaNUAJätehuolto Ford
42Pesonen KariSLUAKuljetuspalvelu Ford
43Tanskanen SatuHämUAHP Korjaus Ford
44Kohonen AriLahUATelex Racing Toyota
45Koivistoinen JukkaSuonUARassukka Racing Ford
46Huttunen OssiSiilinUAFord Escort
47Saukkonen IlkkaJoeUATarradesign BMW
48Maijala MikaVammUARoismala Racing Opel
49Kihlström EsaHämUANCC Opel
Osallistujia 49 kpl

Naiset
46Rautanen AnnikaSiilinUAFord Escort
44Kohonen ErjaLahUATelex Racing Toyota
39Pekkanen MariLuuUARenttu Racing Opel
49Koivisto JohannaHämUANCC Opel
32Holma RiikkaÄetUAAmdix Opel
41Kortelainen KatiNUAJätehuolto Ford
40Yrjölä-Elo HannaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
34Korhonen RitvaNUAJätehuolto Ford
23Koskenheimo PaulaMäntän UATorvelo Racing Ford
30Lähteenmäki NiinaL-H UAOpatek Toyota
43Tanskanen SatuHämUAHP Korjaus Ford
Osallistujia 11 kpl

Nuoret
17Marjamäki AnttiUUAKulj.Marjamäki Mazda
47Saukkonen Juha-MattiJoeUATarradesign BMW
37Heinonen MarkusLeppävirta RT HS- Agua Oy Volvo
38Kärkinen AnttiJoeUAVeljekset Salo Lada
42Pesonen MiikaSLUAKuljetuspalvelu Ford
31Toivanen LauriJorMKMaalausliike Toivanen Ky
45Koivistoinen JariSuonUARassukka Racing Ford
48Marjamäki LassiKiikoisASRoismala Racing Opel
101Suutarinen AnttiJoeUARaaka-Ana Racing ford
Osallistujia 9 kpl