Somura JM / 18.09.2005
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Velin MarkoHyUApipariracing fiat
2Heino JukkaUUAHigh Tech LADA
3Pohjola Juha-PekkaRaisUAFiat 850
4Laakso LauriFoSUAmasemetalli datsun
5Saine ManuRauUAKorjaamo VW
6Kinnunen JyriOrSUAPasseli vw
7Wallin JaniSomUAcitydog racing simca
8Laiho RamiRaisUAVw Kupla
9Lagerström MikaelÅMKExide Skoda
10Tamminen MarkkuSomUAArska-fiat
11Vaha KalleL-H UArautia forssa fiat
12Valkonen AriHausUASVR-Team Fiat
13Tamminen JariLoiUAKonehuoltoTenkanenVW
14Jokinen JoniYlöUAkalkun nopein ford
15Tuomela JussiSomUADollar Team Fiat
16Wägg JussiE-TMK/UAPort Partner Fiat
17Silvennoinen MiroLoiUASorvaamo Simca
18Vilen JaniYlöUAJÄÄASEMA FORD
19Sundell MarkoHausUAIcopal Fiat
20Laine LauriL-H UAYpäjän OP Fiat
21Peltola SamiRaisUANeste Vesilaitoksentie VW
22Kallio JaniLopUAPeirtec Fiat
23Halttunen JussiSomUAFiat
24Koivisto JoonasVaToSUAARP-opel
25Mattila JaniHämUAFiat 133
26Joutsi TeppoNokUAJasun VW
27Tamminen MarkoSomUAArska-fiat
28Sipilä AulisVihUAOpel Ascona
29Tölmälä JyriLopUAMeKa Toyota
30Nieminen TomiL-H UAOpel
31Ahlgren JaniRaisUAVw Kupla
32Laakso KariFoSUAlavarakenne skoda
33Raitanen JuhaSomUAjupera fiat
34Uren-Akkanen PiaKaUAVw Kupla
35Lahtinen HannuLemUAHydrometalli Vw
36Kuisma PetriSomUADollar VW
37Kuismanen EsaOrSUAEko-Power VW
38Kallio PekkaVammUASpeedy Ford
39Ekström HolgerLvUAMac Laban Toyota
40Kulmanen JaniLoiUAKulj.Peräaho Ford
41Siren TuomasL-H UAMölli Leasing VW
42Okker TuomasSomUADollar VW
43Rannikko JuusoRaisUAjontsa racing vw
44Markkula JanneL-H UALoimaan koneko fiat
45Lagerström MikaelLvUAKKP Sume Kupla
46Wandell RikuKokeUAMonipinta Oy VW
47Kuvaja VeliVihUAAumerak Opel
48Timperi JuhaHyUASatsi Sinakka VW
49Mikander HansNoorUA/MKSatsi Sinakka VW
50Järvi JarnoNokUAJape racing saab
51Sandberg VeijoRaisUAveijon voke Vw
52Luhtanen TommiLohUAMastervent-Volvo
53Lundström KimHyUARPP Volvo
54Pykäläinen PasiSomUAlohjan koneisamo fiat
55Luoto JarnoKySUAkonepaja Luoto Fiat
56Viljanen MikkoTHU-TeamSorvaamo Vw
57Heikkilä MarkoL-H UARautia Forssa Ford
58Laine PasiVaToSUAHydrometalli vw
59Rantala MikaLohUAPTK VW
60Mikkola TimoSomUAMAANRAKENNUSFIAT
61Mikkola KariVaToSUAtulppa ford
62Kallio JaniLopUAPeirtec Fiat
63Rekola PasiPiMUropatech opel
64Siren VilleL-H UAViki Fiat
65Ehrnsten NiklasLvUARoope racing vw
66Peltokorpi MikaRaisUAMMS Racing VW
67Kallio JaniLopUAPeirtec Fiat
68Huhta SakuRaisUARuskon Asennus VW
69Naukkarinen KariVaToSUAVw Kupla
70Backman MikaelSiAKTeam Nisse VW
71Välimäki MiikaOrSUAPasseli Opel
72Hampf ChristofferLvUAHagelberg AB kupla
73Lehtonen AriPäij-HUANatiaiset Racing Opel
74Salminen MarkoOrSUAwww.KAMUX.comVW
75Kuivamäki KariL-H UAFiat 850
76Koivisto Kari-PekkaVaToSUAklemolan betonimazda
77Nummisto MikkoKokeUAAMS SUNBEAM
78Silvander MikkoTHU-TeamKoto-Inssi Fiat
79Tammi SakuSomUAlvi tammi fiat
80Hagelberg HenrikLvUAVw Kupla
81Tuila PetriUAUkansiset ford
82Viljanen JaniTHU-TeamSorvaamo Vw
83Rodas AnttiVihUACOLORPOINT FORD
84Suomela JyrkiKySUAOpel Kadett
85Kyynäräinen TimoV-SUAAppelsiiniankka ford
86Kulmala TeroLvUAFiat 133
87Silvander MiikaTHU-TeamAuto-Vasenius Ky Vw
88Lankinen JarkkoVaToSUANeste Toijala Ford
89Lausteela JormaTHU-Teamsoren saab
90Stranden MarkoUAUkansiset ford
91Laine ArtoL-H UAFM-FIAT
92Peltola EeroE-TMK/UAinka datsun
93Suomela KariNaSUFord Escort
94Ylismäki MarttiV-SUAFiat 133
95Kankaanpää TomiOrSUAKulj Kankaapää hirmu Vw
96Laine HannuNokUAYlö-Asennus Mitsu
97Koivunen TeemuSaloUAperttelin salaojitus laata
98Vaittinen RistoL-H UAteam jesse vw
99Suominen Veli-MattiMynUAtorpedo renault
100Joensuu MikaÄetUAVKR-Magnum Viva
101Kulomäki TomiVaToSUATk-racing Escort
102Alitalo EskoVammUALA Puuvalmiste vw
103Salonen AartoRaisUAFiar 133
104Ahonen JoniL-H UArautia forssa vw
105Kalliola KimmoSomUADollar VW
106Ketola PenttiLoiUALoimaan Kivi Fiat
107Salo AleksiTamUAKantola&Koramo Fiat
108Selenius HannuE-TMK/UAuudenmaan pihakivi opel
109Sarkimo JuhaLohUAOskarin Oksa VW
110Järvinen JaakkoLuPäSUALaivakahvio VW
111Aarnio AleksiRaisUARuskon Asennus Fiat
112Halmesmäki EetuLopUAJP Rengaskeskus Fiat
113Kaipila MarkusHämUAUSKELA RACING FORD
114Rytkönen SamiHyUAsrt-tiimi fiat
115Wiman KimmoTHU-TeamTOIJAN AUTOHUOLTO FIAT
116Pyykkö JormaOrSUARetu Racing VW
117Sukanen HeimoVammUAHempan kupla
118Partanen SeppoTamUAKyylän VW
119Kulomäki TeroVaToSUAtk-racing ford
120Rajala Joni-PekkaNoorUA/MKRaskaskonehuolto Coupe Fiat
121Suominen MikkoKokeUATOYOTa
122Hiukkamäki MikaelPunMK/UAOvituote P.Korhonen vw
123Rask ToniKySUAYkköstien autopurkaamo VW
124Salminen JuhaOrSUARetu Racing vw
125Rajala MikaelNoorUA/MKRaskaskonehuolto Datsun
126Koikkalainen KariPäij-HUAKansitec Ford
127Harju AnttiP-HUAVRT Fiat
128Pelli TeemuVaToSUATurbo Valiant
129Pahkala JariLemUAVw Kupla
130Koski PasiOrSUADaltons Racing Vw
131Salo Jari-MattiSomUAFiat 133
132Lehtinen JussiL-H UARautia Forssa Fiat
133Lehtonen HenriPäij-HUAnatiaiset racing volvo
134Salmi SauliL-H UATekniset Lehtovirta Fiat
Osallistujia 134 kpl

Naiset
19Sundell TuuliaHausUAIcopal Fiat
34Uren-Akkanen PiaKaUAVw Kupla
47Kuvaja LiisaVihUAAumerak Opel
50Virtanen Mari-AnneNokUAJape Racing saab
13Tenkanen VirpiKySUAKonehuoltoTenkanenVW
61Henell AilaVaToSUAtulppa ford
134Lampinen MinnaPunMK/UAMaanrakennus Fiat
39Lagerström MaretLvUAMac Laban toyota
133Lehtonen HeidiPäij-HUANatiaiset Racing Team VOLVO
150Koskinen JohannaLemUAArp-Opel
121Lähteenmäki NiinaL-H UAOpatek Toyota
104Virta AnniinaL-H UArautia forssa vw
127Jakka TeijaTHU-Teamwv
110Järvinen MerjaLuPäSUALaivakahvio VW
113Hakala SuviHämUAP-K LILA FORD
118Partanen KatjaNokUAKyylän VW
125Tommila SariNoorUA/MKRaskaskonehuolto Datsun
Osallistujia 17 kpl

Nuoret
115Haakanen NikoSaloUAkw kaivuu fiat
170Viljava JoseHyUASp-automaalit vw
27Tamminen MiikkaSomUAArska Fiat
202Marjamäki AnttiUUAKulj:Marjamäki Volvo
132Mäenpää VilleL-H UARautia Forssa Fiat
20Lehtinen NikoVammUAPihaSet Fiat
46Salmi VilleKokeUAMonipinta Oy VW
40Niemi MikiLoiUAJampan voitto Ford
204Valonen AkuTamUAmaxjas ford
172Seppä TuomasVammUARoismala Racing Fiat
66Peltokorpi MiitriRaisUAMMS Racing VW
203Björklund SebastianE-TMK/UAvolvo
68Siipola SamuliRaisUARuskon Asennus VW
173Bussman RobinE-TMK/UAjrt ford
75Kuivamäki NikoL-H UAFiat 850
87Vasenius SimoTHU-TeamAuto-Vasenius Ky Vw
85Kyynäräinen JanneV-SUAAppelsiiniankka ford
80Wikström AntonÅMKhagelberg AB vw
92Peltola JesseUAUinka datsun
98Vaittinen JussiL-H UAteam jesse vw
102Alitalo SamiIKA-UAJenna vw
107Mannismäki HenriTamUALempäälän Spar Fiat
174Laihoaho JesseTHU-TeamJarkkos Motors Volvo
175Innanmaa VilleVammUARoismala Racing Lada
112Lyytinen PekkaViiUAJP Rengaskeskus Fiat
120Åkerström JimiNoorUA/MKRaskaskonehuolto Coupe
124Salminen JuusoOrSUARetu Racing vw
175Haakanen VillePR-Rachrth vw
171Haapamäki HenriVammUAHaapamäki racing FORD
176Ruusunen JoniE-TMK/UAptp vw
Osallistujia 30 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
92Peltola EeroE-TMK/UAinka datsun
30Nieminen TomiL-H UAOpel
204Valonen AriTamUAmaxjas ford
29Tölmälä JyriLopUAMeKa Toyota
89Lausteela JormaTHU-Teamsoren saab
14Jokinen JoniYlöUAkalkun nopein ford
126Koikkalainen KaiPäij-HUAKansitec ford
121Lähteenmäki MikaL-H UARed Devil Team Toyota
88Lankinen JarkkoVaToSUANeste Toijala Ford
205Elonen TimoHanUAMazda 323
101Kulomäki TomiVaToSUAtk-racing ford
38Rantala Juha-PekkaVammUASpeedy Ford
100Joensuu MikaÄetUAVKR-Magnum Viva
125Rajala Joni-PekkaNoorUA/MKRaskaskonehuolto Datsun
81Tuila PetriUAUkansiset ford
119Kulomäki TeroVaToSUAtk-racing ford
4Laakso LauriFoSUAmasemetalli datsun
18Vilen JaniYlöUAJÄÄASEMA FORD
52Luhtanen TommiLohUAMastervent-Volvo
85Kyynäräinen TimoV-SUAAppelsiiniankka ford
128Pelli TeemuVaToSUATurbo Valiant
133Lehtonen HenriPäij-HUAnatiaiset racing volvo
63Rekola PasiPiMUropatech opel
47Kuvaja VeliVihUAAumerak Opel
108Selenius HannuE-TMK/UAuudenmaan pihakivi opel
61Mikkola KariVaToSUAtulppa ford
57Heikkilä MarkoL-H UARautia Forssa Ford
113Kaipila MikkoHämUAUSKELA RACING FORD
71Välimäki MiikaOrSUAPasseli Opel
50Järvi JarnoNokUAJape racing saab
28Sipilä AulisVihUAOpel Ascona
202Marjamäki JormaUUAkujl: Marjamäki Volvo
83Rodas JyriVihUACOLORPOINT FORD
39Ekström HolgerLvUAMac Laban Toyota
53Lundström KimHyUARPP Volvo
96Laine HannuNokUAYlö-Asennus Mitsu
84Suomela JyrkiKySUAOpel kadett
93Suomela HarriNaSUFord Escort
97Koivunen RamiSaloUAPerttelin salaojitus laada
203Björklund JanE-TMK/UAvolvo
201Heino JukkaUUAHigh Tech LADA
24Koivisto JoonasVaToSUAARP-opel
40Kulmanen JaniLoiUAKulj.Peräaho Ford
90Stranden MarkoUAUkansiset ford
206Heinänen AtteRUFAKFord
73Lehtonen AriPäij-HUANatiaiset Racing Opel
76Koivisto Kari-PekkaVaToSUAklemolan betonimazda
Osallistujia 47 kpl