Hollolan Vauhtiajot / 24.09.2005 - 25.09.2005
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Harju ArtoUAUKeiteleen Kone VW
2Korhonen PasiAnkUAP.Lehtinen VW
3Laine HarriHyUAAT-kone VW
4Heimala LasseLuuUARenttu Racing VW
5Laine LauriL-H UARautia Forssa Fiat
6Heikkilä MikkoHeiUAHemi Fiat
7Kuisma PetriSomUADollar VW
8Salonen JuhaniHeiUAKP Kaivin VW
9Kuusela JormaNokUAPoika Fiat
10Tuominen TapioHyUAVW Kupla
11Heikkilä HannuAnkUAVW Kupla
12Leino AnttiHeiUAKP Kaivin VW
13Hakulinen JarmoHyUABITEX Fiat
14Puhjo TimoValUAPuhjo racing Fiat
15Heikkilä ArtoAnkUAPapu VW
16Hämäläinen JariLuuUAHämis Team Fiat
17Halttunen JussiSomUAArska-Fiat
18Mannoja AkiLuuUAPaja Team Fiat
19Saarelainen JariPukMUTeräsrakenteet Kipeno Fiat
20Laine ArtoL-H UAFM Palo-ovitehdas Fiat
21Kulmala TeroLvUAFiat 133
22Sipilä MarkkuLuSMUTeam Ainstain VW
23Ryynälä VesaPukMUPukkiteam VW
24Saari MarkkuTerUAMarasko Fiat
25Rahikainen JukkaHyUAGreen Team VW
26Huhtilainen KariLuSMUKorjaamo Fiat
27Lindholm JariPäij-HUAHelsingin Metallityöt Fiat
28Viitanen TomPukMUTompanPelti Opel
29Rautkoski JanneHeiUAFleda VW
30Maijala MikaVammUARoismala Racing Opel
31Helminen JariLamUASaab 96
32Mannoja RikuLuuUAPaja Team Fiat
33Rinnetie IlpoHausUASahtivaarit Fiat
34Matilainen JukkaMhMKVolvo Amazon
35Ruhala JarnoKSAUTeam Masa Jards Fiat
36Korhonen JoniLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
37Saari SamiOrSUADaltons Racing Seat
38Manninen TimoLahUAKulmar Toyota
39Näätänen RaoulUAURN-Autopalvelut VW
40Tonttila MikkoHausUASahti Fiat
41Tuominen Tapio EPäij-HUAKemppi Opel
42Laitinen PasiMhMKRT Racing Team Opel
43Wickholm RaimoPoSUAFiat 133
44Frimodig KimmoAnkUAKormunen Racing Opel
45Ikävalko TeppoPäij-HUAÖljyhuolto Ford
46Kykkänen MichaelAnkUARKR-Opel
47Koskema JaanaVääUAPapan Fiat
48Saloranta PasiHyUAEV-Pinta Fiat
49Ruoppa TimoLuuUATukkitaksi Fiat
50Petlin AriVääUAAutolasikeskus Fiat
51Lindeman OlliPäij-HUALöpö VW
52Raussi TomiKSAUJara Ford
53Antamaniemi VilleLuSMUMaalari-Hippu Ford
54Kilpinen TommiOrSUA3K Racing VW
55Lahtinen JuhaVaToSUATulppa BMW
56Lindfors JouniPäij-HUAAutolasikeskus Fiat
57Kokko JariPeMKKuljetusliike Jari Fiat
58Pylväläinen HarriLahUAKatajala VW
59Siekkeli JukkaValUACape Racing Fiat
60Mäkelä TimoNokUAAmdix Opel
61Saari MarkoPäij-HUAMarasko Fiat
62Järvinen JaakkoLuPäSUALaivakahvio VW
63Hakkarainen JarnoKSAUJME-Racing Opel
64Redsven SamiAnkUARKR-Opel
65Yrjölä KariLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
66Hakkarainen ErnoLuuUAJME-Racing Fiat
67Helin JouniPäij-HUAAutolasikeskus VW
68Wallden KaleviLuSMUMaalari-Hippu Fiat
69Yrjölä KalleLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
70Huusko HarriTeam-SonkajKatto-huusko Ford
71Uusimäki AnttiLopUAMJM asennus Fiat
72Heikkilä MikaHeiUAHeMi Lada
73Lehtonen HenriPäij-HUANatiaiset racing Volvo
74Komppa VilleHAUKomppa team VW
75Sundell MarkoHausUASVR-Team Mazda
76Kojo JooseLopUAGreen Team VW
77Lindeman SeppoPäij-HUALöpö VW
78Suikkari JukkaHausUASahtivaari VW
79Ruoppa TomiLuuUATukkitaksi Fiat
80Lind VilleUAUVauzi rasing Opel
81Ikävalko JouniPäij-HUAÖljyhuolto Ford
82Koivisto PetriVääUAKuljetuspalvelu Toyota
83Juhola OlliPäij-HUAHemiway Fiat
84Härkönen VilleMhMKVakiometalli Ford
85Mentula MikkoLuuUAEM-Power VW
86Töytäri JuhaHamUARamirent Ford
87Nisula JussiLahUAEtola racing BMW
88Kattelus TomiLuuUARenttu Racing Opel
89Lahnalahti JarnoKuhmUAJJ Esla Racing Fiat
90Haaja AnssiLuuUAPaja Team Fiat
91Karttunen AkiHämUASotamies ryan Ford
92Ahonen JarkkoVääUAMaanrakennus Ahonen VW
93Komppa OlliHAUKomppa team VW
94Saarinen MarkoHeiUAErda Racing Ford
95Lehtonen AriPäij-HUANatiaiset Racing Opel
96Mankki HeikkiValUAHesetec Ford
97Koivisto Kari-PekkaVaToSUAKlemolan Betoni Mazda
98Kuukka JariAnkUAFiat 850
99Valkonen AriHausUASVR-Team Fiat
100Andergård TomElimäenMUVW Kupla
101Järvi JarnoNokUAJape racing Saab
102Suojärvi ToniPäij-HUAOpel Kadet
103Mikander HansNoorUA/MKSatsi Sinakka VW
104Himanen JaniMhMKLapinpunahonka Ford
105Väyrynen RaunoYlöUAAmdix Opel
106Heino JukkaUUAKulj.Marjamäki Opel
107Salo AleksiTamUAKantola & Koramo Fiat
108Helenius HannuÄetUAHH Viva
109Seppänen KeijoPäij-HUAJärvelän Autokoulu Ford
110Kuikko JuhoKSAUNovgorod Ford
111Kanerva JyrkiPäij-HUAJokivarren Romu Toyota
112Ahonen Ari-PekkaVääUAMaanrakennus Ahonen Fiat
113Lehtinen HenryHeiUAToyota Starlet
114Paukkuri PekkaAnkUAVSR-Ford
115Tenhunen MarkoLahUAEräpolku Racing Opel
116Koskinen HannuPäij-HUAMöysän TB - Fiat
117Kohonen AriLahUATelex Racing Toyota
118Mikander EugenUAUTyyliletti Ford
119Niemi AnttiTamUAPirkan MS-kojeisto Ford
120Koikkalainen KariPäij-HUAKansitec Ford
121Yrjölä-Elo HannaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
122Kaukanen KallePäij-HUAFord Escort
123Suni AkiLuuUARenttu Racing Opel
124Pohjola SamiAnkUAVSR-Opel
125Nisula TeemuLahUAEtola racing Opel
126Lönnqvist MarkkuAAUTeam Mutta Kun Mazda
127Mikkola KariVaToSUATulppa Ford
128Mylly ArtoTAUK LänsiAuto Ford
Osallistujia 128 kpl

Naiset
70Huusko JaanaTeam-SonkajKatto-huusko Ford
43Pihlaja-Wickholm JanitaPoSUAFiat 133
62Järvinen MerjaLuPäSUALaivakahvio VW
81Karppinen MinnaPäij-HUAÖljyhuolto Ford
211Berg VirpiAnkUAOsaset Ford
117Kohonen ErjaLahUATelex Racing Toyota
112Koskema JaanaVääUAMaanrakennus Ahonen-Fiat
69Lappalainen NinaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
351Holma RiikkaÄetUAVKR- Fiat
95Lehtonen HeidiPäij-HUANatiaiset Racing Team Opel
55Jäminki SinikkaVaToSUATulppa BMW
121Yrjölä-Elo HannaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
68Poskiparta NinaLuSMUMaalari-Hippu Fiat
19Saarelainen PaulaPukMUTeräsrakenteet Kipeno Fiat
115Kuortti SatuLahUAEräpolku Racing Opel
352Jakka TeijaTHU-TeamVW Kupla
353Kemppainen SannaHyUAAjo-opisto VW
98Kurki ElinaAnkUAFiat 850
354Virtanen IinaHamUA
100Pekkarinen IrmaElimäenMUVW Kupla
23Mäkelä HeiniPukMUPukkiteam VW
126Rantanen MariAAUTeam Mutta Kun Mazda
64Kykkänen RiinaAnkUARKR-Opel
355Kulmala TiinaKankUAVW Kupla
127Henell AilaVaToSUATulppa Ford
38Manninen MarjaLahUAKulmar Toyota
79Ruoppa ElinaLuuUAEliatek Fiat
356Kurki OutiAnkUAKurki Racing VW
101Virtanen Mari-AnneNokUAJape racing Saab
85Mentula PäiviAnkUAEM-Power VW
Osallistujia 30 kpl

Nuoret
301Kuva TeemuAnkUAKuva Racing Fiat
90Talsi KimmoLuuUAPaja Team Fiat
96Frimodig TeemuValUAFord Escort
206Valonen AkuTamUAMaxjas Ford
39Zukale TonyUAURN-Autopalvelut VW
109Seppänen SamiPäij-HUAJärvelän Autokoulu Ford
66Julku TeroValUAJME-Racing Fiat
60Lahti OlliNokUAAmdix Opel
16Hämäläinen JuhoLuuUAHämis Team Fiat
107Mannismäki HenriTamUALempäälän Spar Fiat
302Ruusunen JoniE-TMK/UAPTP VW
303Seppä TuomasVammUARoismala Racing Fiat
304Ruokosuo AnttiAnkUAVW Kupla
118Laapotti HarriNoorUA/MKViimeinen Kuulutus Ford
54Uotila JarkkoOrSUA3K Racing VW
86Töytäri PaavoHamUARamirent Ford
254Valonen JarkkoLahUAJ&T Racing VW
18Haaja MikkoLuuUAPaja Team Fiat
40Tonttila OlliHausUASahti Fiat
305Hirvonen JarkkoOriUAOrima Ford
50Petlin ArtoVääUAAMR Fiat
306Syrjä HannuPäij-HUARuttuset Racing Starlet
106Marjamäki AnttiUUAKulj.Marjamäki Lada
91Karttunen ArttuHämUAMakkaraperunat Ford
30Marjamäki LassiKiikoisASRoismala Racing Opel
Osallistujia 25 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
201Lahnalahti JarnoKuhmUAJJ Esla Racing Opel
117Kohonen AriLahUATelex Racing Toyota
55Lahtinen JuhaVaToSUATulppa BMW
73Lehtonen HenriPäij-HUANatiaiset racing Volvo
63Hakkarainen ErnoLuuUAJME-Racing Opel
87Nisula JussiLahUAEtola racing BMW
46Kykkänen MichaelAnkUARKR-Opel
202Rautanen RistoLuPäSUATestirauta Opel
203Summanen SampsaLahUASS-Racing Volvo
52Rahikainen JaniMhMKJara Ford
123Suni AkiLuuUARenttu Racing Opel
114Paukkuri PerttuAnkUAVSR Ford
108Helenius HannuÄetUAHH Viva
36Korhonen JoniLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
204Toivanen ReijoNokUARengasneliö Corolla
72Heikkilä MikaHeiUAHeMi Lada
38Manninen TimoLahUAKulmar Toyota
33Rinnetie IlpoHausUASahtivaarit Fiat
205Juhola OlliPäij-HUAHemiway Datsun
44Frimodig KimmoAnkUAKormunen Racing Opel
125Nisula TeemuLahUAEtola racing Opel
84Härkönen VilleMhMKVakiometalli Ford
206Valonen AriTamUAMaxjas Ford
109Seppänen KeijoPäij-HUAJärvelän Autokoulu Ford
207Bister SauliLahUASora Suihku Ford
41Tuominen Tapio EPäij-HUAKemppi Opel
53Antamaniemi VilleLuSMUMaalari-Hippu Ford
208Tonttila MikkoHausUASahti Ford
31Helminen JariLamUASaab 96
121Elo MikaLahUAEräpolku racing Ford
64Redsven SamiAnkUARKR-Opel
65Yrjölä KariLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
70Huusko HarriTeam-SonkajKatto-huusko Ford
95Lehtonen AriPäij-HUANatiaiset Racing Opel
69Yrjölä KalleLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
91Karttunen AkiHämUASotamies ryan Ford
113Lehtinen HenryHeiUAToyota Starlet
126Lönnqvist MarkkuAAUTeam Mutta Kun Mazda
80Lind VilleUAUVauzi rasing Opel
119Niemi AnttiTamUAPirkan MS-kojeisto Ford
104Himanen JaniMhMKLapinpunahonka Ford
209Hoppania TimoLamUAHoppa Ford
101Järvi JarnoNokUAJape racing Saab
88Kattelus TomiLuuUARenttu Racing Opel
86Töytäri JuhaHamUARamirent Ford
122Kaukanen KallePäij-HUAFord Escort
106Heino JukkaUUAKulj.Marjamäki Opel
30Maijala MikaVammUARoismala Racing Opel
45Ikävalko TeppoPäij-HUAÖljyhuolto Ford
60Mäkelä TimoNokUAAmdix Opel
210Salonen Vesa-PekkaAAULada
110Kuikko JuhoKSAUNovgorod Ford
97Koivisto Kari-PekkaVaToSUAKlemolan Betoni Mazda
75Suikkari MikaHausUATeddy Eddy Mazda
42Laitinen JaniMhMKRT Racing Team Opel
96Mankki HeikkiValUAHesetec Ford
102Suojärvi ToniPäij-HUAOpel Kadet
105Väyrynen RaunoYlöUAAmdix Opel
124Pohjola SamiAnkUAVSR-Opel
115Tenhunen MarkoLahUAEräpolku Racing Opel
111Kanerva JyrkiPäij-HUAJokivarren Romu Toyota
118Mikander EugenUAUTyyliletti Ford
34Matilainen JukkaMhMKVolvo Amazon
81Ikävalko JouniPäij-HUAÖljyhuolto Ford
211Pohjola PetriAnkUAOsaset Ford
94Saarinen MarkoHeiUAErda Racing Ford
82Koivisto PetriVääUAKuljetuspalvelu Toyota
212Valovaara NikoLahUAOkki Toyota
120Koikkalainen KaiPäij-HUAKansitec Ford
128Mylly ArtoTAUK LänsiAuto Ford
28Viitanen TomPukMUTompanPelti Opel
27Lindholm JariPäij-HUAHelsingin Metallityöt Fiat
127Mikkola KariVaToSUATulppa Ford
Osallistujia 73 kpl

Papat
56Lindfors JouniPäij-HUAAutolasikeskus Fiat
13Hakulinen JarmoHyUABITEX Fiat
60Mäkelä TimoNokUAAmdix Opel
251Ulmala MattiHeiUAÄpyli Fiat
33Rinnetie IlpoHausUASahtivaarit Fiat
118Mikander EugenUAUTyyliletti Ford
252Eronen AuvoHyUAAjo-opisto VW
253Raatikainen TeemuHeiUAErda Racing Ford
10Tuominen TapioHyUAVW Kupla
109Seppänen KeijoPäij-HUAJärvelän Autokoulu Ford
86Töytäri EsaHamUARamirent Ford
9Kuusela JormaNokUAPoika Fiat
40Tonttila EeroHyUASahtivaarit Fiat
26Huhtilainen KariLuSMUKorjaamo Fiat
47Volanen EeroPäij-HUAFiat 600
202Rautanen RistoLuPäSUATestirauta Opel
3Laine HarriHyUAAT-kone VW
99Saari IlmoHausUAPajamäki Racing Fiat
43Wickholm RaimoPoSUAFiat 133
254Valonen TaitoLahUAJ&T Racing VW
39Näätänen RaoulUAURN-Autopalvelut VW
51Lindeman OlliPäij-HUALöpö VW
80Lind Carl-GustavUAUVauzi rasing Opel
49Ruoppa ErkkiLuuUATukkitaksi Fiat
24Saari MarkkuTerUAMarasko Fiat
103Timperi KalervoNoorUA/MKSatsi Sinakka VW
48Saloranta PasiHyUAEV-Pinta Fiat
77Lindeman SeppoPäij-HUALöpö VW
25Riikonen JariHyrUAGreen Team VW
78Suikkari JukkaHausUASahtivaari VW
204Toivanen ReijoNokUARengasneliö Corolla
41Tuominen Tapio EPäij-HUAKemppi Opel
70Huusko ReijoTeam-SonkajKatto-huusko Ford
Osallistujia 33 kpl

Varalla
0Pelkonen AriHyUASlave Dog Racing VW
0Sipilä AulisVihUAOpel Ascona
0Rask EsaYlöUAPeltityö Rask Opel
0Bergström FredrikSiAKTeam nisse Ford
0Reinikainen HannuHausUAPajamäki Racing VW
0Selenius HannuE-TMK/UAUudenmaan Pihakivi Opel
0Tenhonen JaakkoNoorUA/MKKammio VW
0Kallio JaniLopUAPeirtec Ford
0Koskinen JaniLemUAARP-Ford
0Solas JanneVihUAOpel Ascona
0Mäkinen JarkkoYlöUATesoman Kioski Opel
0Keinonen JormaViSUAApollo Ford
0Kalkku JuhaOrSUA3K Racing VW
0Kuvaja JuhaniVihUAOpel Kadett
0Järvinen JussiVihUASaab 96 V4 super
0Kinnunen JyriOrSUAPasseli VW
0Tölmälä JyriLopUAMeKa Fiat
0Naskali KalleP-HUALeniteks VW
0Vihmalaakso KariOrSUAwww.KAMUX.com.VW
0Koivisto JoonasVaToSUA34.yh Opel
0Salminen MarkoOrSUAwww.KAMUX.com VW
0Stranden MarkoUAUKansiset Ford
0Takanen MarkoMäntän UARyppy Koppa Opel
0Niemi MattiTamUAPirkan MS-Kojeisto Ford
0Välimäki MiikaOrSUAPasseli Opel
0Backman MikaelSiAKTeam nisse Ford
0Myyryläinen MikaelHyUAGravel Racing Volvo
0Julin PetriTapUAVW Kupla
0Kannasoja PetriTamUADRT Opel
0Tuila PetriUAUKansiset Ford
0Jaatinen RamiTamUARR Opel
0Partanen SeppoTamUAKyylän VW
0Kulomäki TeroVaToSUATK-racing Ford
0Väisänen TimoPoSUAPetokaivin VW
0Alen TomiUAUVaakamambo VW
0Mäkinen TomiYlöUAAutokorj. J.Mäkelä VW
0Syyrakki TuomasUAUSuuren Punaisen Opel
Varalla 37 kpl