Isänpäivä-JM / 13.11.2005
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Tamminen MarkkuSomUAArska-fiat
2Helenius HannuÄetUAHH Fiat
3Takku PetriKokeUAsatalukko vw
4Tähtinen JaniNaSUVW Kupla
5Välimäki MiikaOrSUAPasseli Opel
6Rinne TomiSäkUARitsaTiimi Fiat
7Pelkonen AriHyUASLAVE DOG RACING VW
8Salminen MarkoOrSUAKamux vw
9Kalliola KimmoSomUADollar VW
10Tuila PetriUAUkansiset ford
11Laakso KariFoSUAsuomen rehu skoda
12Nieminen SeppoKesUA ryJAP-VW
13Kirvelä TuomasMynUATähtiasennus Fiat
14Lehtimäki AnttiKySUAKonepaja Luoto VW
15Kulmanen JaniLoiUAnikoniku racing fiat
16Marjamäki JormaUUAkujl: Marjamäki Volvo
17Naskali KariP-HUAJy-Ri Asennus VW
18Kallioinen TomiKokeUASatalukko vw
19Aarnio TommiLuPäSUALaivakahvio VW
20Marjamäki JormaUUAkujl: Marjamäki Volvo
21Selenius HannuE-TMK/UArupu opel
22Laakso LauriFoSUAtakuu pesti datsun
23Silvander KariTHU-TeamPusulan Rakennus Fiat
24Hietaranta HeikkiP-HUAPääsiäiskäsi VW
25Tamminen MarkoSomUAArska Fiat
26Lähteenmäki MikaL-H UARed Devil Team Fiat
27Kinnunen JyriOrSUAPasseli vw
28Setälä JoniAAUKukku VW
29Tölmälä JyriLopUAMeKa Toyota
30Salmi SauliL-H UASalon Ace Fiat
31Silvander MikkoTHU-TeamKoto-Inssi Fiat
32Eronen AuvoHyUAAjo-opisto VW
33Hiukkamäki MikaelPunMK/UAOvituote P.Korhonen Alfa
34Lehtinen JussiL-H UARautia Forssa Fiat
35Valonen AriTamUAmaxjas ford
36Mikkola KariVaToSUAmaxjas ford
37Hiukkamäki HeikkiPunMK/UANuutajärvilasi Bmw
38Järvi JarnoNokUAJape racing saab
39Uusi-Äijö AkiNoorUA/MKPe-aki Racing VW
40Paananen MarkusEUAEL Pemak KY Fiat
41Peltokorpi MikaRaisUAMMS Racing VW
42Palm JarnoSomUAMainossatama wv
43Pernaa SeppoKvanUAPutkiSeppo Fiat
44Ylismäki MarttiV-SUAFiat 850
45Laine LauriL-H UAYpäjän OP Fiat
46Frimodig JouniValUAfinn installpipe fiat
47Malmsten StigTHU-TeamSkoda 130 GL
48Näätänen RaoulUAURN-Autopalvelut VW
49Kalliolepo TommiHämUAKostula Team Fiat
50Rantanen AriHämUAKostula Team Fiat
51Ranta JanneOrSUAlaivakahvio fiat
52Haakanen HarriTUAhrthFiat
53Rajala Joni-PekkaNoorUA/MKRaskaskonehuolto VW
54Korpela AnssiKiikoisASJontun Kone Fiat
55Valkeapää MattiLamUAAuriola Racing Saab
56Heino JukkaUUAKulj.Marjamäki Mazda
57Pertta TimoHämUATanUA Volvo
58Lempiäinen MarkkuATAK/UASitronen XM
59Helminen JariLamUAAuriola Racing Saab
60Kankare TeppoRaisUAKMS Racing VW
61Valonen TaitoLahUAJ&T RACING kupla
62Korkeila VilleKangUAVALOKAAPELI FIAT
63Laine ArtoL-H UAfm-palo-ovitehdas fiat
64Penttilä KimmoKiikoisASPR-team voorti
65Järvinen JussiVihUASaab 96 V4 super
66Viljanen MikkoTHU-TeamSorvaamo Vw
67Jarva HannuSatUAFord Escort
68Kuisma HenriSomUADollar VW
69Sundqvist AndersNNSBSRT Fiat
70Björklund JanE-TMK/UAvolvo
71Koivunen TimoSaloUAUrakointi Koivunen Ford
72Välimäki ReijoKauhUAKaivuu-urakointi välimäki VW
73Kauhanen MikaHyUArakennus-tuse pösö
74Lipponen JaniLvUAUjot pojat peugeot
75Koivunen JoukoSaloUAUrakointi Koivunen Lada
76Manninen PekkaPoSUACitroen Ax
77Partanen SeppoTamUAKyylän VW
78Lausteela JormaTHU-Teamsoren saab
79Saarni MikaSäkUARitsa Tiimi vw
80Kuusela JormaNokUA Poika Fiat
81Vaha KalleL-H UAsteentec fiat
82Laaksonen TeemuRaisUAFiat
83Naskali KalleP-HUAJy-Ri asennus VW
84Kulmala TeroLvUAVW Kupla
85Huttula Mika-MatiasEUAnettitarra.fi fiat
86Kujala TatuL-H UAKerran Kaadettu VW
87Pihlajamäki TeroLapUAGasthaus Tiitu Fiat
88Ketola VesaLemUAevh+ skoda
89Manninen TuomasPoSUACitroen Visa
90Ahlgren JaniRaisUAVW Kupla
91Sorri PetriFEDVW
92Salonen Vesa-PekkaAAUV-team lada
93Kosonen JariVaToSUAToijala Works Ford
94Rask ToniKySUAYkköstien autopurkaamo VW
95Karhusaari SimoNokUAPeltisepän Toyota
96Koskinen ArtoOrSUAVolvo 343
97Niinivirta KimmoKySUAVäsynyt VW
98Stranden MarkoUAUKansiset Ford
99Saarelainen JariPukMUTeräsrakenteet Kipeno vw
100Ahonen JoniL-H UARautia Forssa VW
101Heinonen PetriV-SUAKumielo VW
102Wiman KimmoTHU-TeamTOIJAN AUTOHUOLTO FIAT
103Lehtonen HenriPäij-HUAnatiaiset racing PV
104Paukkuri PerttuAnkUAVSR-Toyota
105Kallio JoonasVammUARoismala RACING Lada
106Petri NuutinenL-H UAliika nopee vw
107Ruoppa TimoLuuUATukkitaksi Fiat
108Hakkarainen ErnoLuuUAJME-Racing Opel
109Sarkimo JuhaLohUAOskarin Oksa VW
110Malinen RaunoPiekUASÄILIÖHUOLTO Fiat
111Niemi AnttiTamUAPirkan MS-kojeisto Ford
112Mäkinen TomiYlöUAAutokorjaamo J.Mäkelä Seat
113Kontti Juha-MattiHoMK/UAJätehuolto VW
114Salonen AarreRaisUAFiat 133
115Salo AleksiTamUAKantola & Koramo VW
116Heiskala PasiPäij-HUAVääksyn varaosa-ja tarv. VW
117Raak KristianNSB-86K.Raak Racing VW
118Petlin AriVääUAAutolasikeskus VW
119Koivisto MarkoKauhUAJME- racing FIAT
120Manninen TimoUAUsotka vw
121Keinänen MarkoKankUAVartiointipalvelu vw
122Virtanen AnttiLMMHB Volvo Team
123Samanen HannuSaaUASaab 96 HB Team
124Mäkelä JaniHämUAMettäperä Racing Fiat
125Silvander MiikaTHU-TeamAuto-Vasenius Ky VW
Osallistujia 125 kpl

Naiset
32Kemppainen SannaHyUAAjo-opisto VW
58Ylismäki NinaATAK/UASitronen XM
73Seiteri SonjaHyUARakennus-tuse pösö
33Koivulammi SariPunMK/UAOvituote P. Korhonen Alfa
35Henell AilaVaToSUAmaxjas ford
38Virtanen Mari-AnneNokUAJape Racing saab
39Korkiakangas Ella-MariTohUAMoksu Racing VW
64Korpela EssiKiikoisASPR-team voorti
71Koivunen HeidiSaloUAUrakointi Koivunen Ford
77Partanen KatjaNokUAKyylän VW
91Rantanen MariAAUPeten laina vw
26Holma RiikkaÄetUARED DEVIL TEAM FIAT
45Uren-Akkanen PiaKaUAYpäjän OP Fiat
30Lampinen MinnaPunMK/UAMaanrakennus Fiat
98Salmi MinnaHyUAPalkka Ford
99Saarelainen PaulaPukMUTeräsrakenteet Kipeno vw
100Virta AnniinaL-H UArautia forssa vw
103Lehtonen HeidiPäij-HUANatiaiset Racing Team PV
140Vapaavuori LeenaLemUAKotipizza VW
141Pihala-Heikkilä OutiPunMK/UAFiat 133
102Jakka TeijaTHU-Teamfiat 133
124Hakala SuviHämUAParturi-kampaamo Lila Fiat
Osallistujia 22 kpl

Nuoret
56Marjamäki AnttiUUAKulj Marjamäki Mazda
25Tamminen MiikkaSomUAArska-fiat
151Haapamäki HenriVammUARoismala Racing FORDSON
156Aaltonen JesseHämUAkuljetuspalvelu vw
72Välimäki PasiKauhUAKaivuu-urakointi välimäki VW
157Sirviö AaroKankUAMoKKiLa VW
158Viljava JoseHyUASp-automaalit vw
74Halonen JamiEspooUAUjot pojat peugeot
28Alanoja JanneAAUKukku VW
34Mäenpää VilleL-H UARautia Forssa Fiat
36Valonen AkuTamUAmaxjas ford
37Hiukkamäki TaijaPunMK/UANuutajärvenlasi BMW
115Mannismäki HenriTamUALempäälän Spar VW
41Peltokorpi MiitriRaisUAMMS Racing VW
43Pernaa AnttiKvanUAPutkiSeppo Fiat
150Ahonen MikkoNoorUA/MK vähävoimainen Skoda
152Seppä TuomasVammUARoismala Racing Fiat
49Kalliolepo HenriHämUAKostula Team Fiat
48Zukale TonyUAURN-Autopalvelut VW
50Rantanen JoonasHämUAKostula Team Fiat
52Haakanen NikoSaloUAHartsan Kropaamo Fiat
53Djakonowsky HenryNoorUA/MKRaskaskonehuolto VW
61Valonen JarkkoLahUAJ&T RACING kupla
83Iloranta KalleP-HUAVW Kupla
86Koski HeikkiLoiUATattis VW
70Björklund SebastianE-TMK/UAvolvo
85Rinne PasiJärvisUAnettitarra.fi fiat
87Pihlajamäki Jani-PetteriLapUAIKL-Racing Fiat
153Salomäki VesaNokUAJME-racing VW
96Koskinen JaniOrSUAVolvo 343
154Kulmala AnttiLemUATyökone VW
125Vasenius SimoTHU-TeamAuto-Vasenius Ky VW
105Innanmaa VilleVammUARoismalaRACING Lada
23Salminen JuusoOrSUARetu Racing Fiat
155Savola JyriLappajUASavolan Taksi Vw
118Petlin ArtoVääUAAutolasikeskus VW
57Pertta VilleHämUATanUA Volvo
Osallistujia 37 kpl