JM-Pori / 11.06.2006
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Leino MarkoEurUAPanelian Autotyö Ford
2Railamaa JussiSatUARitari Ford
3Pessi MarkoParkUAKoneurak.Kuusiluoma FIAT
4Rasila JuhaRauUAAslemetals Fiat
5Tuomela ReinoKullMKNeste Kullaa Datsun
6Helin RamiRauUAMitsubishi
7Lehtonen KalleSatUAKIMSOR VW
8Helin VilleRauUAVolvo
9Meriläinen JarmoKokeUARai Rai Racing Opel
10Hakala JyrkiEurUAwww.sdtiimi.net Kupla
11Loven JuhaniRauUATEAM HUURTEISET TOYOTA
12Raittinen MattiKonnMK/UAEL Osatuonti VW
13Kulmala TeemuKankUASautek VW
14Jalavikko AriKySUATKR Volvo
15Aatrakoski JanneKokeUAVW
16Tuomola TeroKonnMK/UAPiMU Racing VW
17Kuusisto JuhaEurUAwww.sdtiimi.net Lada
18Ahlgren JaniRaisUAvw kupla
19Hannukainen OlliSatUAFord Escort
20Kuusisto TommiEurUAMV VW
21Laineenoja JuhaHuiUAmommola vw
22Blomster MikkoSatUARitari Fiat
23Holmström TimoRauUAHelmi Racing VW
24Laine MicaelSatUAJäämestarit VW
25Laineenoja MikaHuiUAmommola vw
26Kakkuri TimoHuiUAMT urakointi fiat
27Honkakangas JariV-SUAstp saab
28Luoto JarnoKySUAKonepaja Luoto vw
29Sarin JyriEurUAwww.sdtiimi.net Volvo 244i
30Lehtinen JussiL-H UATeam Surenpussit Ratapatti
31Kankarjärvi JanneNaSUosahankinta vw
32Anttila JukkaRauUAHuiluntuhti Corolla
33Impilä HenriMynUALJ Laaturakenne Fiat
34Mäenpää VilleL-H UATeam Surenpussit VW
35Laine HannuNokUAYlö-Asennus Mitsu
36Juhola KimmoSäkUAwww.sdtiimi.net Mersu
37Mäkelä JaniHämUAP-K lila fiat
38Mälkiä JarkkoRauUAEristys Mälkiä Ford
39Joutsi TeppoNokUASeven&Jasun VW
40Kirvelä TuomasMynUATähtiasennus VW
41Rajala Joni-PekkaNoorUA/MKRaskaskonehuolto VW
42Matilainen MikkoKokeUARai Rai Racing Ibiza
43Törmä TimoHuiUAHullun miehen Volvo
44Pere JuhaV-SUAMetsäkoneurakointi VW
45Mattila JuhamattiHämUAHinauspalvelu VW
46Karhusaari SimoNokUANokian Kattopelti Starlet
47Westerbacka HeikkiSatUARitari VW
48Saarni MikaSäkUARitsa Tiimi VW
49Nurminen MarkoEurUAwww.sdtiimi.net Kupla
50Perttu KaiHämUAVW Kupla
51Järvi JarnoNokUAJape racing saab
52Salmi SauliL-H UATeam Surenpussit Fiat
53Siren VilleL-H UATeam Surenpussit Fiat
54Silver EinoRauUALada
55Suominen AriEurUAFord
56Roslund TeroRauUASS-Kaivuu Ford
57Sievilä MikaRauUAVaraosahalli vw
58Salonen AriKokeUAKaakkilandia Ford
59Ylismäki MarttiV-SUAFiat 133
60Perä-Takala OssiKullMKOpel Record
61Mikkola KariVaToSUAtulppa fod
62Keinänen MarkoKankUAvartiointipalvelu vw
63Kaipila MarkusHämUAP-K lila fiat
64Tommila TaitoNoorUA/MKsinakka fiat
65Rekola PasiLoiUAropatech opel
66Lempiäinen MarkkuATAK/UASitronen CX
67Korpela HannuÄetUAJontun Kone VW
68Virtanen KaleviRauUATEAM HUURTEISET FIAT
69Rajainmäki IsmoKullMKkuljetus VOLVO
70Bragge MarkoSatUAPuunkuljetus Ford
71Eeva KeijoRauUAVaraosahalli VW
72Rintala JarnoKullMKNeste Kullaa VW
73Aalto MikaRauUAMepo Racing Fiat
74Kallioinen TomiKokeUAFiat 133
Osallistujia 74 kpl

Naiset
44Pere MiiaV-SUAMetsäkoneurakointi VW
48Saarni SariSäkUARitsa Tiimi VW
51Virtanen Mari-AnneNokUAJape racing saab
52Lampinen MinnaPunMK/UAKaskenoja Fiat
61Henell AilaVaToSUAtulppa fod
63Hakala SuviHämUAP-K lila fiat
66Ylismäki NinaATAK/UASitronen CX
67Korpela EssiKiikoisASJontun Kone vw
68Virtanen MiiaRauUATEAM HUURTEISET FIAT
70Hiltunen SariSatUAPuunkuljetus Ford
71Eeva KatiRauUAVaraosahalli VW
74Mäkipää VirveKokeUAFiat 133
Osallistujia 12 kpl

Nuoret
41Åkerström JimiNoorUA/MKRaskaskonehuolto VW
55Saksi JoonasKokeUAFord
58Prinkkala SamiKokeUAriste city racing ford
64Rajala SamiHoMK/UARaskaskonehuolto Fiat
65Tanhuanpää ToniLoiUARopatech Opel
69Molkkari JuusoKullMKKuljetus Volvo
73Lehtinen JereRauUAMepo Racing Fiat
90Saarinen TimoKullMKKaivuu-urakointi Saarinen Datsun
91Lehtinen NikoVammUAAprico Simca 1000
92Djakonowsky HenryNoorUA/MKLeppijoki VW
93Koski-Tuuri Vesa-MattiKullMKAki-Hallit VW
Osallistujia 11 kpl