V Momo JM / 07.05.2006
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Rajala Joni-PekkaNoorUA/MKRaskaskonehuolto Sunbeam
2Maijala MikaVammUARoismala Racing Opel
3Honkakangas PetriV-SUAWeston Saab
4Sundell MarkoHausUAIcopal Fiat
5Perttu KaiHämUAFiat 133
6Salminen OssiAAUHonda crx
7Koikkalainen KariPäij-HUAKansitec Datsun
8Suonpää TimoRaisUAVW Kupla
9Sipilä AulisVihUAOpel Kadett
10Lehtonen RainerV-SUAOpel Kadett
11Laakso KariFoSUATakuu Pesti Skoda
12Toivola TomiEurUAPuusepänliike A.Toivola BMW
13Halminen PasiKokeUAPaHa- Racing VW
14Vahtera VilleRaisUAV.T.Racing Team Fiat
15Suominen AnttiVammUAFord Waununperä
16Suomela KariNaSUCarawall Ford
17Ahlgren JaniRaisUAVW Kupla
18Heino JukkaUUAKulj.Marjamäki Ford
19Koivisto JoonasVaToSUAOpel Ascona
20Helenius JukkaTamUAHLS-Auto Fiat
21Aatrakoski JanneKokeUAFord Escort
22Ojala MikaVammUAKärmeenmaan Racing Ford
23Sarin JyriEurUAwww.sdtiimi.net Volvo 244i
24Rinne TomiSäkUARitsaTiimi Escort
25Kankarjärvi JanneNaSUOsahankinta VW
26Iltanen RikuEurUAEuran Autohuolto VW
27Törmä TimoHuiUAHullun miehen Volvo
28Koskinen AriUUADatsun 1600
29Solas JanneVihUAVolvo 240
30Terho JuhaRauUAVW Kupla
31Heikkilä MikaHeiUAHeMi Lada
32Kauramaa KariKokeUAKorjaamo Datsun
33Raittinen SauliEurUAKuoppamäki Team Mazda
34Kulmala AriKySUATKR-mersu
35Kulmanen TeuvoLoiUASeka-Team Ford
36Järvi JarnoNokUAJape racing Fiat
37Lehtonen AriPäij-HUAAutolasikeskus PV
38Vesala JarnoEurUAAMS VW
39Suomela HarriNaSUFord Escort
40Rekola PasiLoiUARopatech Opel
41Laakso LauriFoSUAOtsolan Hovi Skoda
42Kallio JoonasVammUARoismala Racing Lada
43Railamaa JussiSatUAFord Escort
44Rajainmäki IsmoKullMKKuljetus Volvo
45Talvitie MarkoAUAVW Kupla
46Korpela AnssiKiikoisASSeat 600 Valentino
47Kyynäräinen TimoV-SUAAppelsiiniankka Ford
48Tepponen JanneTMKMersu
49Kaipila MarkusHämUAUskela Racing Ford
50Lindholm JariPäij-HUASamara
51Heinola AnttiOrSUAVW Kupla
52Jarva HannuSatUAFord Escort
53Välimäki MiikaOrSUADevtec Opel
54Uusi-Äijö AkiNoorUA/MKPe-aki Racing VW
55Saarinen HannuEurUAAMS VW
56Valonen AriTamUAMaxjas Ford
57Lindfors HannuEurUAAutomessi Toyota
58Hakanen PetriLoiUALavasuutarit Opel
59Marjamäki JormaUUAKulj.Marjamäki Volvo
60Joensuu MikaÄetUAVKR-Magnum
61Vessman MarkkuVitikanUAKulj.Marjamäki Mazda
62Palmen TimoEurUATipi team Volvo
63Lehtonen HenriPäij-HUAAutolasikeskus Volvo
64Lähteenmäki MikaL-H UAKulj. Marjamäki Opel
65Koskinen AnssiUUARenault 8
66Salonen AartoRaisUAFiat 133
67Peltomäki PetriKullMKWilleracing Mazda
68Rajala MikkoKankUARatakettu Skoda
69Laine HannuNokUAYlö-Asennus Mitsu
70Partanen SeppoTamUAKyylän VW
71Laine LauriL-H UARautia Forssa Fiat
72Penttilä KimmoKiikoisASSunbeam Avanger
73Suominen EskoV-SUAHuolto ja Myynti Golf
74Kulmanen JaniLoiUASeka-Team Simca
75Mikkola KariVaToSUATulppa Ford
76Niinivirta KimmoSomUAKyläkauppa Heinonen Fiat
Osallistujia 76 kpl

Naiset
71Uren-Akkanen PiaKaUAFiat 133
63Lehtonen HeidiPäij-HUANatiaiset Racing Team Volvo
36Virtanen Mari-AnneNokUAJape Racing Fiat
64Lähteenmäki NiinaL-H UAKulj. Marjamäki Opel
75Henell AilaVaToSUATulppa Ford
38Keistinen KatjaEurUAAMS VW
49Hakala SuviHämUAP-K Lila Ford
Osallistujia 7 kpl

Nuoret
42Innanmaa VilleVammUARoismala Racing Lada
68Ahonen MikkoNoorUA/MKRatakettu Skoda
76Launiainen VesaSomUAKyläkauppa Heinonen Fiat
47Kyynäräinen JanneV-SUAAppelsiiniankka Ford
101Seppä TuomasVammUARoismala Racing Fiat
71Marjamäki AnttiUUAKulj.Marjamäki Volvo
56Valonen AkuTamUAMaxjas Ford
102Haapamäki HenriVammUASyylärin syöjä BMW
103Djakonowsky HenryNoorUA/MKLeppijoki Ford
74Niemi MikiLoiUASeka-Team Simca
44Molkkari JuusoKullMKKuljetus Volvo
72Kallio TuomasVammUASunbeam Avanger
Osallistujia 12 kpl