Kouvolan Kuopat / 27.05.2006
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Hakkarainen ErnoLuuUAJME-Racing Fiat
2Anttila AndersKotkaUAPakoputkihuolto Race VW
3Heikkilä MikaHeiUAHeMi Lada
4Vormisto ToniVammUARoismala Racing Opel
5Paavilainen VeijoMikUA Tassunteam VW
6Ahonen Ari-PekkaVääUAMaanrakennus Ahonen Fiat
7Koivisto Kari-PekkaVaToSUAKlemolan Betoni Mazda
8Harju ArtoUAURaalan Valionavetta VW
9Uusimäki AnttiLopUAMJM asennus Fiat
10Lundström KimHyUARPP Volvo
11Tenhonen JaakkoNoorUA/MKPenan VW
12Koskinen AnssiUUAVolvo 142
13Andersson SuneHyUAVaarin Skoda
14Kuusela JormaNokUAPoika Fiat
15Kulomäki TomiVaToSUATk-racing Ford
16Mannoja RikuLuuUAPaja Team Fiat
17Suojärvi ToniPäij-HUAAutolasikeskus Opel
18Kykkänen LasseAnkUARKR-Opel
19Rostedt KimmoLahUAEtola Racing Toyota
20Turpeinen JukkaSomUAArska-Fiat
21Manninen TuomasPoSUAKirkkokyyti Citroen
22Sepponen VesaPiekUASäiliöhuolto Fiat
23Rytkönen SamiHyUASRT-Tiimi VW
24Kallio JaniLopUAPeirtec Ford
25Jaatinen TeroKotkaUAEurolashing Fiat
26Komppa VilleHAUKomppa team VW
27Ruoppa TomiLuuUATukkitaksi VW
28Nisula TeemuLahUAEtola Racing Opel
29Näränen PasiKSAUVolvo
30Maijala MikaVammUARoismala Racing Opel
31Ahonen ToniUAUFord Escort
32Tuovinen AskoJorMKAJT-Opel
33Huusko ReijoSiAKKatto-Huusko Ford
34Ahonen JouniJorMKTikkurilan Romu Fiat
35Välimäki MiikaOrSUADevtec Opel
36Hämäläinen JariLuuUAHämy Team Fiat
37Koivula AnssiValUAEminenssi Team VW
38Andergård TomElimäenMUFord Escort
39Redsven SamiAnkUARKR-Opel
40Koskinen JariHyUAAT-Kone Team Fiat
41Valkeinen AriJämSUARaskaskonehuolto Ford
42Virtanen JaniHamUASaab 96
43Helenius HannuÄetUAHH Fiat
44Lemström PetriAAUÄssäRengas Volvo
45Lehtonen AriPäij-HUAAutolasikeskus Volvo
46Kattelus TomiLuuUARenttu Racing Opel
47Mäkinen PasiHeiUAOpel Ascona
48Viitanen TomPukMUTompanPelti Fiat
49Klemettilä JariKouAUKVRC Opel
50Ristolainen TimoSiAKKatto-Huusko Toyota
51Kuhlström Jari-PekkaKotkaUAFantom Race Mazda
52Hinkkuri MikaLuuUAPuhjo racing VW
53Hakulinen JarmoHyUABitex Fiat
54Kykkänen MichaelAnkUARKR-Opel
55Lankinen JarkkoVaToSUANeste Toijala Ford
56Heikkilä HannuAnkUAHyvä naapuri VW
57Laitinen TeppoLuSMUJ.Wallden Power VW
58Kuukka JariAnkUAOK VW
59Laapotti HarriNoorUA/MKKatupojat Volvo
60Malinen ToniPiekUASäiliöhuolto Datsun
61Stranden MarkoUAUKansiset Ford
62Koivisto PetriVääUAKuljetuspalvelu Toyota
63Niemi ToniValUACape Racing Fiat
64Jakka PekkaLvUASöke Ford
65Antamaniemi VilleLuSMUMaalari-Hippu Ford
66Laine HarriHyUAAT-kone Team VW
67Mustonen PasiUAUNestori-Tuote Fiat
68Heikkilä MikkoHeiUAHemi Fiat
69Laapotti TimoNoorUA/MKKatupojat Ford
70Valonen AriTamUAMaxjas Ford
71Kanerva JyrkiPäij-HUAJokivarren Romu Corolla
72Nieminen JouniVääUAToyota Starlet
73Kykkänen UulaAnkUARKR-Opel
74Hirvonen JarkkoOriUASL Racing Ford
75Syyrakki TuomasHyUASuuren Punaisen Opel
76Koskinen AriUUADatsun 1600
77Anttila SamuliPiekUASorvaamo Fiat
78Mikander EugenUAUPekan Työstö VW
79Siekkinen PetriPiekUASLO Fiat
80Mäkelä TimoNokUAAmdix Opel
81Puhjo TimoValUAPuhjo racing Fiat
82Laitinen JaniMhMKRT Racing Team Opel
83Lehtonen HenriPäij-HUAAutolasikeskus Volvo
84Simonen MaxPiekUAAutokorjaamo Ford
85Heikkilä MikaelKSAUNovgorod Volvo
86Vahvaselkä EsaMhMKVW Kupla
87Teittinen TimoAnkUATehtaankatu Racing Fiat
88Pekkarinen IrmaElimäenMUVW Kupla
89Honkala JanneKiikoisASKulj. Honkala Fiat
90Haaja AnssiLuuUAPaja-Team Fiat
91Hiltunen ErkkiKotkaUAPakoputkihuolto Race VW
92Mäki MarkkuUAUKuulateam VW
93Ruokosuo ArtoAnkUAVW Kupla
94Malinen RaunoPiekUASäiliöhuolto Fiat
95Laine LauriL-H UAYpäjän OP Opel
96Yrjölä KalleLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
97Hautalahti VesaAnkUARautoja team Ford
98Jaakkola KariLappajUAMaatalouskonehuolto Fiat
99Pohjola SamiAnkUAVSR-Opel
100Lähteenmäki MikaL-H UATA-Rengas Opel
101Korhonen JoniLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
102Juurikivi MarkoVammUARoismala Racing Fiat
103Avikainen MattiJuvan UARakliike Volvo
104Ronkanen KimmoSuonUARassukka racing Ford
105Löppönen TimoJorMKAutohuolto M.Pehkonen Ford
106Frimodig JouniValUAFinn Installpipe Fiat
107Palviainen SamiVarkUAPA-LA Volvo
108Pylväläinen HarriLahUAKatajala VW
109Savolainen MikaelPäij-HUAToyota Corolla
110Yrjölä KariLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
111Matilainen JukkaMhMKVolvo Amazon
112Valkama PekkaHämUAKostula Team Fiat
113Paukkuri PekkaAnkUAVSR-Toyota
114Halttunen JussiSomUAArska-Fiat
115Mannoja AkiLuuUAPaja Team Fiat
116Pärssinen AkiHämUAOsua-Racing Ford
117Utukka JariUAUToyota Corolla
118Grönroos MarkoHausUAS&M Racing VW
119Tuila PetriUAUKansiset Ford
120Eerola KimmoAnkUAEpi Racing VW
121Ikäheimonen AriVääUAAuto-Neppis Fiat
122Huhtilainen KariLuSMUKorjaamo VW
123Bragge MarkoSatUAPuunkuljetus Ford
124Ruoppa TimoLuuUATukkitaksi Fiat
125Martikainen MattiAnkUAFord Escort
126Niemi AnttiTamUAPirkan MS-kojeisto Ford
127Paukkuri PerttuAnkUAVSR-Ford
128Virtanen HannuVääUAVW Kupla
129Mäkinen KimmoHyUAAutopeltikorjaamo VW
130Saarelainen JariPukMUVW Kupla
131Valonen JarkkoPäij-HUAJ&T Racing VW
132Karttunen AkiHämUAMoukari Opel
133Kohonen AriLahUATelex Racing Toyota
134Manninen IlkkaPoSUAKirkkokyyti Citroen
135Tenhunen MarkoLahUAEräpolku Racing Opel
136Väyrynen RaunoYlöUAAmdix Opel
137Lind VilleUAUvauZi racing Toyota
Osallistujia 137 kpl

Naiset
91Paavola EevaKotkaUAPakoputkihuolto Race VW
83Lehtonen HeidiPäij-HUANatiaiset Racing Team Volvo
53Pihala-Heikkilä OutiPunMK/UAFiat 133
123Hiltunen SariSatUAPuunkuljetus Ford
124Ruoppa ElinaLuuUATukkitaksi Fiat
33Huusko JaanaSiAKKatto-Huusko Ford
221Kurki OutiAnkUAKurki Racing VW
202Henell AilaVaToSUATulppa Ford
96Lappalainen NinaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
130Saarelainen PaulaPukMUVW Kupla
222Riikonen LauraKotkaUAAutoexpertit VW
131Vepsä HeidiLahUAJ&T Racing VW
73Kykkänen RiinaAnkUARKR-Opel
100Lähteenmäki NiinaL-H UAKulj. Marjamäki Opel
223Holma RiikkaÄetUAVKR- Fiat
88Pekkarinen IrmaElimäenMUVW Kupla
135Kuortti SatuLahUAEräpolku Racing Opel
136Väyrynen SusannaNokUAAmdix Opel
126Koski MiiaPunMK/UAPirkan MS-kojeisto Ford
82Mörsky PauliinaMhMKRT Racing Team Opel
224Kulmala TiinaKankUAErikois-Elektroniikka VW
110Yrjölä-Elo HannaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
129Kemppainen SannaHyUAAutopeltikorjaamo VW
58Kurki ElinaAnkUAOK VW
Osallistujia 24 kpl

Nuoret
84Simonen MikoPiekUAAutokorjaamo Ford
128Virtanen MikaVääUAVW Kupla
89Marjamäki LassiKiikoisASKulj. Honkala Fiat
112Kalliolepo HenriHämUAKostula Team Fiat
95Marjamäki AnttiUUAKulj. Marjamäki Opel
251Mannismäki HenriTamUALempäälän Spar Fiat
116Pärssinen AleksiHämUAOsua-Racing Ford
134Manninen JuhoPoSUAKirkkokyyti Citroen
252Koskinen OssiVääUAVW Kupla
120Heikkilä SiskoAnkUAEpi Racing VW
102Seppä TuomasVammUARoismala Racing Fiat
36Hämäläinen JuhoLuuUAHämy Team Fiat
125Karnaattu JuusoAnkUAFord Escort
43Helenius TeroÄetUAHH Fiat
132Karttunen ArttuHämUAMoukari Opel
93Ruokosuo AnttiAnkUAVW Kupla
70Valonen AkuTamUAMaxjas Ford
80Lahti OlliNokUAAmdix Opel
253Kuva TeemuAnkUAKuvaRacing VW
Osallistujia 19 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
119Tuila PetriUAUKansiset Ford
50Ristolainen TimoSiAKKatto-Huusko Toyota
65Antamaniemi VilleLuSMUMaalari-Hippu Ford
39Redsven SamiAnkUARKR-Opel
84Simonen MaxPiekUAAutokorjaamo Ford
109Savolainen MikaelPäij-HUAToyota Corolla
49Klemettilä JariKouAUKVRC Opel
64Jakka PekkaLvUASöke Ford
134Manninen IlkkaPoSUAKirkkokyyti Citroen
113Paukkuri PekkaAnkUAVSR-Toyota
46Kattelus TomiLuuUARenttu Racing Opel
4Vormisto ToniVammUARoismala Racing Opel
133Kohonen AriLahUATelex Racing Toyota
41Valkeinen AriJämSUARaskaskonehuolto Ford
69Laapotti TimoNoorUA/MKKatupojat Ford
32Tuovinen AskoJorMKAJT-Opel
73Kykkänen UulaAnkUARKR-Opel
95Laine LauriL-H UAYpäjän OP Opel
171Kanerva JyrkiPäij-HUAJokivarren Romu Corolla
85Heikkilä MikaelKSAUNovgorod Volvo
42Virtanen KaiHamUASaab 96
117Utukka JariUAUToyota Corolla
44Lemström PetriAAUÄssäRengas Volvo
29Volanen JariKSAUVolvo
82Laitinen PasiMhMKRT Racing Team Opel
47Mäkinen PasiHeiUAOpel Ascona
110Elo MikaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
116Pärssinen MikaHämUAOsua-Racing Ford
123Bragge MarkoSatUAPuunkuljetus Ford
59Laapotti HarriNoorUA/MKKatupojat Volvo
61Stranden MarkoUAUKansiset Ford
38Andergård TomElimäenMUFord Escort
55Lankinen JarkkoVaToSUANeste Toijala Ford
28Nisula TeemuLahUAEtola Racing Opel
202Mikkola KariVaToSUATulppa Ford
135Tenhunen MarkoLahUAEräpolku Racing Opel
31Ahonen ToniUAUFord Escort
19Rostedt KimmoLahUAEtola Racing Toyota
126Niemi AnttiTamUAPirkan MS-kojeisto Ford
107Palviainen SamiVarkUAPA-LA Volvo
22Sepponen VesaPiekUASäiliöhuolto Fiat
21Manninen TuomasPoSUAKirkkokyyti Citroen
83Lehtonen HenriPäij-HUAAutolasikeskus Volvo
60Malinen ToniPiekUASäiliöhuolto Datsun
104Ronkanen KimmoSuonUARassukka racing Ford
15Kulomäki TomiVaToSUATk-racing Ford
125Martikainen MattiAnkUAFord Escort
203Wallden KaleviLuSMUErda Racing Ford
12Koskinen AnssiUUAVolvo 142
111Matilainen JukkaMhMKVolvo Amazon
137Lind VilleUAUvauZi racing Toyota
3Heikkilä MikaHeiUAHeMi Lada
62Koivisto PetriVääUAKuljetuspalvelu Toyota
76Koskinen AriUUADatsun 1600
75Syyrakki TuomasHyUASuuren Punaisen Opel
97Ylätalo RamiAnkUARautoja team Ford
51Kuhlström Jari-PekkaKotkaUAFantom Race Mazda
101Korhonen JoniLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
17Suojärvi ToniPäij-HUAAutolasikeskus Opel
132Karttunen AkiHämUAMoukari Opel
100Lähteenmäki MikaL-H UATA-Rengas Opel
103Avikainen MattiJuvan UARakliike Volvo
35Välimäki MiikaOrSUADevtec Opel
70Valonen AriTamUAMaxjas Ford
105Immonen Olli-PekkaJorMKAutohuolto M.Pehkonen Ford
201Anttila SamuliPiekUASorvaamo Ford
10Lundström KimHyUARPP Volvo
127Paukkuri PerttuAnkUAVSR-Ford
54Kykkänen MichaelAnkUARKR-Opel
136Väyrynen RaunoYlöUAAmdix Opel
7Koivisto Kari-PekkaVaToSUAKlemolan Betoni Mazda
33Huusko HarriSiAKKatto-Huusko Ford
80Mäkelä TimoNokUAAmdix Opel
74Hirvonen JarkkoOriUASL Racing Ford
45Lehtonen AriPäij-HUAAutolasikeskus Volvo
99Pohjola SamiAnkUAVSR-Opel
96Yrjölä KalleLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
24Kallio JaniLopUAPeirtec Ford
30Maijala MikaVammUARoismala Racing Opel
18Kykkänen LasseAnkUARKR-Opel
Osallistujia 80 kpl