JM-Turkkimäki / 28.05.2006
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Kärkinen TarmoJoeUAwww.laakkonen.fi Fiat
2Leinonen MarttiKUATakaharju Racing Skoda
3Eronen ArtoJuuUASpiidi racing Opel
4Niskanen Jari-PekkaTAKAutokorjaamo Rytkönen Fiat
5Lohilahti JukkaKUAOpel Kadett
6Voutilainen JormaKoi-SavUAEfkava VW
7Honkanen HeinoNUAVelj. Honkanen Oy VW
8Hiltunen JukkaJoeUAOK Motorsport VW
9Pirinen MarkusNilUAMan-Oil Racing BMW
10Kauppinen JanneSuonUARassukka Racing Ford
11Saukkonen IlkkaJoeUATarradesing BMW
12Hartikainen HannuKUATB Toyota
13Hakalehto JuhaViiUAKuljetus Jaree VW
14Heinonen MarkusLeppävirta RT Ford Escort
15Lohilahti OivaKUAPeugeot 309
16Kröger MarkoKoi-SavUAharline.com Fiat
17Roivas MarkoNUAFord Escort
18Keronen RaunoJoeUAOK Motorsport VW
19Horttanainen AkiNilUAMan Oil Racing Fiat
20Räsänen JoonaLapinlAUVW
21Hirvonen AliJoeUAFiat 600
22Ahonen TimoKUAVepukka Saab
23Leppänen MarttiViiUAra-yhtiöt vw
24Turunen PerttiK-KUAVäkevä Alfa
25Venäläinen TimoKUASeittitiimi VW
26Hassinen JariKoi-SavUAEfkava Fiat
27Pirkkalainen PeetterRUAVW
28Keronen JariJoeUAOK Motorsport Fiat
29Piippo HarriPiekUAAutotarvike Ford
30Mykkänen JanneLapinlAUKorjaamo Lappi VW
31Loimaa JuhaJoeUAVelj.Salo Volvo
32Peurajärvi JanneKUASeitti Tiimi Volvo
33Huttunen TommiViiUAvw oonavagen
34Tamminen TimoLahUARengasmarket Vauxhall
35Mustonen TimoKUAAudiosavo Skoda
36Huttunen OssiSiilinUAFord Sierra
37Pehkonen VirpiLiekUAVW
38Salo AriJoeUAVeljekset Salo VW
39Salmela AhtiKoi-SavUAToyota
40Tiikkainen OlliLapinlAUCAT-VW
41Merenniemi JonneJoeUAVeljekset Salo Finn
42Pekkarinen SariKUAKorjaamo Rautiainen VW
43Hämäläinen SamiSuonUAkuljARI Fiat
44Varis MikkoKonnMK/UAKoneurakointi Fiat
45Tenhunen PauliKUAMaanrakennuspalvelu VW
46Lohkoi VilleSiilinUAOK-Racing Team Opel
47Hämäläinen JanneJorMKwww.laakkonen.fi VW
48Nygren MikaJoeUAVaraosa VW
49Kröger-Kuosmanen KirsiKoi-SavUATaiston Taksi Fiat
50Korhonen JuhaNUAFord Fiesta
51Niemeläinen MikaJoeUAVW
52Kulju MarkusNilUAMan Oil Racing Toyota
53Hiltunen Veli-MattiSuonUAVW 1200
54Niskanen JariKiuUATeam PA Toyota
55Eskelinen JormaKUASeitti Tiimi Ford
56Piekiäinen JussiSiilinUASika Team Golf
57Löppönen TimoJorMKAutohuolto M.Pehkonen Ford
58Lohilahti VoittoKUAEspoon Vaunutuote Fiat
59Kröger JariKoi-SavUAFiat 850
60Kalilainen TeroNUAGossu Ford
61Salo PetriJoeUAVelj.Salo Volvo
62Toivanen MarkoNilUAMan-Oil Racing Starlet
63Penttinen MikkoLeppävirta RT Hard Rock VW
64Saarelainen TuomoIisUATakaharju Racing Fiat
65Niskanen VeijoLMMElmu Motor VW
66Väänänen AskoNilUAMan Oil Racing Ford
Osallistujia 66 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
11Saukkonen IlkkaJoeUATarradesing BMW
52Kulju MarkusNilUAMan Oil Racing Toyota
29Piippo HarriPiekUAAutotarvike Ford
39Salmela AhtiKoi-SavUAToyota
62Toivanen MarkoNilUAMan-Oil Racing Starlet
36Huttunen OssiSiilinUAFord Sierra
3Eronen ArtoJuuUASpiidi racing Opel
9Pirinen MarkusNilUAMan-Oil Racing BMW
31Loimaa JuhaJoeUAVelj.Salo Volvo
50Kortelainen PerttiNUAFord Fiesta
5Lohilahti JukkaKUAOpel Kadett
151Pitkänen HenriLeppävirta RT Männöö, ei mäne golffi
15Lohilahti OivaKUAPeugeot 309
46Lohkoi VilleSiilinUAOK-Racing Team Opel
66Väänänen AskoNilUAMan Oil Racing Ford
41Merenniemi JonneJoeUAVeljekset Salo Finn
55Eskelinen JormaKUASeitti Tiimi Ford
57Löppönen TimoJorMKAutohuolto M.Pehkonen Ford
61Salo PetriJoeUAVelj.Salo Volvo
60Kalilainen TeroNUAGossu Ford
152Rautiainen AriSsUAÄmmän-Eräurheilu Opel
12Hartikainen HannuKUATB Toyota
56Piekiäinen JussiSiilinUASika Team Golf
14Heinonen MarkusLeppävirta RT Ford Escort
22Ahonen TimoKUAVepukka Saab
32Peurajärvi JanneKUASeitti Tiimi Volvo
24Turunen PerttiK-KUAVäkevä Alfa
34Tamminen TimoLahUARengasmarket Vauxhall
54Niskanen JariKiuUATeam PA Toyota
17Roivas MarkoNUAFord Escort
10Kauppinen JanneSuonUARassukka Racing Ford
Osallistujia 31 kpl

Nuoret/naiset
6Koistinen Juha-MattiKoi-SavUAEfkava VW
1Kärkinen AnttiJoeUAwww.laakkonen.fi Fiat
106Tilles TeemuKUARatakireeeToyota
14Huovinen VilleLeppävirta RT Ford Escort
11Saukkonen Juha-MattiJoeUAwww.timosenauto.fi BMW
23Leppänen VilleViiUAkps/ra-yhtiöt vw
101Karvonen AnttiKoi-SavUASaab 90
102Immonen RistoJoeUAAutokätevä Fiat
50Korhonen RitvaNUAJätehuolto Ford
25Liimatainen NinaKUASeittitiimi VW
103Toivanen LauriJorMKPikatek Opel
30Mykkänen RistoLapinlAUKorjaamo Lappi VW
49Kröger-Kuosmanen KirsiKoi-SavUATaiston Taksi Fiat
24Turunen JesseK-KUAVäkevä Alfa
104Makkonen KatjaVesUATimanttityttö Racing Team VW
55Liimatainen NinnuKUASeitti Tiimi Ford
37Pehkonen VirpiLiekUAVW
46Vainikainen ErvoSiilinUAOK-racing Team Opel
152Lötjönen LeenaSsUAÄmmän-Eräurheilu Opel
7Honkanen PekkaNUAVelj. Honkanen Oy VW
12Hartikainen HenriKUATB Toyota
4Niskanen ArtoKiuUAAutokorjaamo Rytkönen Fiat
105Pasanen JuhaViiUAAJP-Cargo VW
42Pekkarinen SariKUAKorjaamo Rautiainen VW
53Hiltunen MattiSuonUAVW 1200
33Leppänen AnttiViiUAkps/ra-yhtiöt vw
Osallistujia 26 kpl