JM Grand Prix / 17.06.2006 - 18.06.2006
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Pihlajamaa VesaLaihUANikko Oy Toyota
2Häkämies HannuOMUNopsat Racing Volvo
3Vainionpää SamiNUATaksi-Timo Mazda
4Vähämäki JoniP-HUAmaanrakennus fiat
5Savolainen MikaLiekUABrahean Paakarit fiat
6Ukura JaniRaaUATilausompelimo Fiat
7Wallin JaniSomUACitydog Racing Imp
8Ollongvist Veli-MattiMe-LaMoKeVW
9Jutila KimmoJ-ÄijätJ-äijät JMS Fiat
10Lindholm JariPäij-HUAHelsinginMetallityöt Fiat
11Isokangas TimoOuMK/UAoulaisten metallityö saab
12Huupponen PetriKongUATi-Ta Pesu Sunbeam
13Heinonen MarkusLeppävirta RT RT Heinonen Racing Fiat
14Heinola JarnoÄhtUASk-Motorsport Toyota
15Matikainen MarkoSomUAArska-Team Sunbeam
16Järvelä JanneNoorUA/MKFord Evo I
17Kattelus HarriKvanUAgolf
18Horttanainen AkiNilUAMan Oil Racing Fiat
19Laaksonen JouniHämUAosua ford
20Ritala OlaviEUAMetsätyö R&P Simca
21Kinnunen SamiPihtUAOpto-Liitos Fiat
22Lamminaho JanneÄhtUAEurokuljetus Opel
23Samanen HannuSaaUASaab HB-team
24Silfvast MarkusRoiUAHistamiini Ford
25Kaasalainen MikaHämUATasmaal Ford
26Huutoniemi EsaÄhtUAA & E Sunbeam
27Kangas HarriLappajUAHiusparantola VW
28Helenius JukkaTamUAHLS-Auto Fiat
29Häger NiklasNNSBhasse imp
30Sandelin HarriÄkiUAelmu motor fiat
31Salo AleksiTamUAKantola & Koramo Fiat
32Ylipihlajamaa JereKausMK/UAYP-Racing VW
33Rajamäki JaniEPUAYlistaron Vaunupurkaamo BMV
34Lassila JukkaKvanUAJPL Imp
35Uusi-Äijö KaiKauhUAPohjanmaanKalusteFord
36Rautalin JohannaVaToSUASunbeam
37Peltomäki AnttiKongUApeltsi racing bmw
38Heikkilä MikkoHeiUAHemi Fiat
39Kortehisto TapaniAL-YlistaroAutopaja Opel
40Palojärvi MikaKvanUAJakk.moot.kon NSU
41Rinne TomiSäkUARitsaTiimi Fiat
42Hiltunen IsmoKoi-SavUAMacinery Saab
43Bragge MarkoSatUAPuunkuljetus Ford
44Rusanen VillePuMK/UAEevil Racing Team Fiat
45Pollari TimoVetUAAP Autokorjaamo Toyota
46Viitaniemi TimoVesUAT:mi KH-Racing Fiat
47Ahola JaniKokUAkokkolattia bmw
48Dan-Ove SundqvistNNSBBennäs trans Datsun
49Lyytikäinen MikaRauUAPower Up Ford
50Anderssen PetterNNSBNeste Pedersöre BMW
51Pelli JarmoMe-LaMoKeOpel
52Sutinen MatiasSiilinUAMazda
53Lillqvist SamNNSBSRT VW
54Kuosmanen JussiNilUAMan-Oil Racing Lada
55Puuskamäki VesaKvanUAMarkel-Radio Sunbeam
56Hämäläinen SamiSuonUAkuljARI kojootti
57Valppu JannePuMK/UATallaralla Team Bmw
58Järvinen MarkoKokUAkimppakiva opel
59Suomela JyrkiKySUAHuolto ja Myynti Golf
60Kihlström EsaHämUANCC Opel
61Annala LauriScPalasnopsat racing team Ford
62Pertta TimoHämUATanUA Volvo
63Kokko MarkoJärvisUALinjakori Oy Datsun
64Mäkelä TimoNokUAAmdix Opel
65Kaikkonen PetriKarstUAPommikone Ford
66Ekola TeroAL-HärmäMazda Marella
67Valkama PekkaHämUAkostula team kadett
68Paavilainen JarmoKeminUADatsun
69Kalliolepo TommiHämUAKostula Team Fiat
70Leinonen HannuPuMK/UANopsat Racing Team D
71Paananen PekkaPihtUAAuto-Osix VW
72Heikkilä MikaHeiUAHeMi Lada
73Virkkala JussiKausMK/UAjvjokkis volvo
74Siekkinen VeiniLMMsaab mangnumi
75Mannoja AkiLuuUAPaja Team Imp
76Palosaari ToniOuMK/UAMetsäurakointi Palosaari BMW
77Jakka PekkaLvUASöke Fiat
78Muhonen JuhaKokUApaukapään avenger
79Koivula TommiHyUALogister Ford
80Hämäläinen JaniSuonUAparturikampaamo fiat
81Pitkänen MikkoViiUAMPR-Volvo
82Manninen AnttiKonnMK/UAAM-Power Sunbeam
83Savolainen MikaelPäij-HUAgt töpseli
84Strandman PerttiViiUAKulj.Jaree Fiat
85Präst GlennNNSBKDM Ford
86Kosonen MikkoKySUAruskon asennus imp
87Pitkänen PekkaViiUAPP-PoWeR Volvo
88Tuhkanen JarmoLapinlAUPuijon Väri Saab
89Eurs NicklasNNSBFiat 133
90Pärssinen AkiHämUATarvikeykköset Fiat
91Määttälä MarkkuTohUAMoksu racing
92Långbacka KennethNSB-86Team Mäyris Volvo
93Kojola OlliKvanUAKone-Kovera VW
94Viitala JaniHvMK/UAAt-rengas Mitsubishi
95Sutinen MarkusSiilinUAFiat
96Rajalahti PasiKälMU L.A.D Service Opel
97Vierunketo TimoKvanUAAutohuolto Timix Ford
98Raak KristianNSB-86K.Raak Racing imp
99Aarnio AlpoRaisUARuskon Asennus Nsu
100Kankaanpää TeroReiUAGlen-Agm Fiat
101Lempiälä JarnoVetUARautaPasseli Fiat
102Koivisto MarkoKauhUAaluvanteet.com Imp
103Maijala JuhaReiUAJTJJ-Racing Ford
104Sengström HarriSatUARitari Vw
105Rajala MikkoKankUARaskaskonehuolto Fiat
106Rajala Joni-PekkaNoorUA/MKRaskaskonehuolto Imp
107Hakulinen JarmoHyUABitex Fiat
108Huhtala MikkoKySUAKK-Nurmi Oy Fiat
109Härö EinoAL-NapapiiriOpel
110Lindskog TinaNSB-86S.Mäkelä Ford
111Kirsilä EsaEUAkarkki erkki sumppi
112Kellosalo TuomoTohUAaar.fi Saab 96
113Hongisto TomiKySUAEmilia Sumppi
114Karttunen AkiHämUAmoukari fiat
115Muhonen VesaKarstUALVI Pöppönen Datsun
116Hakalehto JuhaViiUAkuljetus Jaree sumbeam
117Paananen MarkusEUAEL Pemak Ky Sunbeam
118Jutila JukkaVesUATavara-aitta Volvo
119Koskinen JarnoKausMK/UATmi Jouni Koskinen Fiat
120Koikkalainen KaiPäij-HUAkansiset datsun
121Huhdanmäki JariHämUAKalloRacing Fiat
122Heikkilä PasiKRRMK/UAS.T.M Ford
123Nukala HeikkiAL-Härmäkarkki erkki opel
124Kyllönen TeemuOMUNopsat Racing Team Toyota
125Haarala KaiParatiisin/MUOpel kadet
126Tarvonen MikkoTohUAViihderavintola konsta sunbea
127Pirinen MarkusNilUAMan-oil racing BMW
128Trallmann ÜlariAL-HärmäCustom parts BMV
129Kallio JoonasVammUAroismala racing lada
130Valkeinen AriJämSUARaskaskonehuolto BNW
131Kelloperä SeppoJämSUAFiat 1600
132Salmela AhtiKoi-SavUAVeljekset Salo Fort
133Liikala TimoJärvisUARenault
134Ekfors TobiasNSB-86Kutus Racing Fiat
135Hannila JyrkiAL-HärmäPeugeot 205 GTi
136Kaipila MarkusHämUAUskela Racing Fiat
137Parkkila KariKySUARakennusliike Parkkila Imp
138Rantanen AriHämUAKostula Team Fiat
Osallistujia 138 kpl

Naiset
6Ukura MarjaanaRaaUATilausompelimo Fiat
17Kattelus SariKvanUAvw
26Huutoniemi AijaÄhtUAA&E Sunbeam
36Rautalin JohannaVaToSUASunbeam
43Hiltunen SariSatUAPuunkuljetus Ford
47Ahola Maj-LisKokUAkokkolattia bmw
54Kuosmanen BirgittaNilUAMan-Oil Racing Lada
58Hyötylä RitvaKokUAkimppakiva opel
71Paananen NinaPihtUAAuto-Osix VW
77Lampinen MinnaPunMK/UASöke Fiat
82Kytöjoki TanjaKonnMK/UAAM-Power Sunbeam
101Lempiälä SuviVetUARautaPasseli Fiat
105Tommila SariNoorUA/MKRaskaskonehuolto Fiat
109Hakala JannaAL-NapapiiriOpel
110Lindskog TinaNSB-86S.Mäkelä Ford
113Leppämäki JonnaPunMK/UAEmilia Sumppi
136Hakala SuviHämUAParturi-Kampaamo Lila Fiat
137Lohilahti MarjoOrSUAjapegroup.fi Imp
158Rouvinen MarjoKannMK/UAKöpö Racing Ford
161Lötjönen LeenaSsUAKorjaamo Rautiainen Opelix
168Pihala-Heikkilä OutiPunMK/UAvw
169Nätynki PäiviPeMKÄrrä VW
1Pihlajamaa LeenaLaihUAMuoviputkistoasennukset Nie
Osallistujia 23 kpl

Nuoret
6Länsipää JoniTohUAVieskan katsastus Fiat
12Vesterinen VilleKarstUATi.ti pesu Sunbeam
15Järvenpää TomiEUATehosorvaus Sunbeam
25Pesonen Juha-PekkaHämUADyny Clean Ford
28Iloranta KalleP-HUAHLS-Auto Fiat
29Rolander MiikaNNSBhasse imp
31Mannismäki HenriTamUALempäälän Spar Fiat
32Ylipihlajamaa ArttuKausMK/UAYP-Racing VW
34Pihlajamäki Jani-PetteriLapUAJPL Sunbeam
38Löfvik SebastianNNSBELHO Fiat
40Lappalainen TimoJaMoKe/UARobert Racing NSU
48Sundqvist NiklasNNSBBennäs trans Datsun
50Anderssén ChristofferNNSBNeste Pedersöre BMW
55Pernaa AnttiKvanUAMarkel-Radio Sunbeam
62Pertta VilleHämUATanUA Volvo
64Lahti OlliNokUAAmdix Opel
69Kalliolepo HenriHämUAkostula Team Fiat
73Virkkala JyriKausMK/UAjvjokkis volvo
84Leppänen VilleViiUAkuljetue jaree fiat
90Pärssinen AleksiHämUAmoukari fiat
93Viita JoniKvanUAKone-Kovera VW
97Koivisto ErnoLapUAAutohuolto Timix Ford
98Sundfors KimNSB-86K.Raak Racing imp
102Uusi-Äijö EetuKauhUAAluvanteet.com imp
105Rajala SamiHoMK/UARaskaskonehuolto Fiat
106Åkerström JimiNoorUA/MKRaskaskonehuolto Imp
112Kellosalo JyriTohUAaar.fi Saab 96
113Välimäki PasiKauhUAkaivuu-urakointi välimäki sunbe
114Karttunen ArttuHämUAmoukari fiat
116Leppänen AnttiViiUAkps/ra-yhtiöt sumppi
118Jutila EetuVesUATavara-aitta Volvo
126Tarvonen MattiTohUAViihderavintola konsta Sunbea
129Innanmaa VilleVammUAroismala racing lada
156Lönngrén JensNNSBJ.E.P Racing Opel
162Riitakorpi JoniKurikan UAkulj.P.Riitakorpi BMW
170Virtanen MikaVääUAvw kupla
171Pasanen JuhaViiUAAJP-Cargo Fiat
172Kiiskilä TomiVetUAOmatalo toyota
173Kulmala AnttiLemUAKaivopumppu Fiat
174Rinne PasiJärvisUAnettitarra.fi Toyota
175Klemola JaniVetUAKlemolan betoni sierra
176Seppä TuomasVammUARoismala Racing Fiat
177Djakonowsky HenryNoorUA/MKLeppijoki Fiat
137Aronen JarkkoViSUAParkkila& Lohilahti Imp
179Honkanen PekkaNUAvelj.honkanen mazda
180Rantanen JoonasHämUAKostula Team Fiat
181Sandås JohnnyNNSBBMW
Osallistujia 47 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
1Pihlajamaa VesaLaihUALaihian kuva Toyota
2Häkämies HannuOMUNopsat Racing Volvo
3Vainionpää KimmoNUATaxi Timo Mazda
10Lindholm JariPäij-HUAHelsinginMetallityöt Fiat
11Isokangas TimoOuMK/UAoulaisten metallityö saab
14Heinola JarnoÄhtUASk-Motorsport Toyota
17Kattelus HarriKvanUAvw
20Ritala OlaviEUARexpex Ford
22Kestinmäki Tatu-EemeliÄhtUAJ-A Kestinmäki Opel
23Samanen HannuSaaUAFord HB-team
24Laaksonen JouniHämUAosua ford
25Kaasalainen MikaHämUATasmaal Ford
26Muhonen JariKokUAHistamiini ford
33Rajamäki VeijoAL-YlistaroYlistaron vaunupurkaamo BMV
35Uusi-Äijö PasiKauhUAkaluste team ford
36Rautalin JouniVaToSUASunbeam
37Peltomäki AnttiKongUApeltsi racing bmw
39Kortehisto TapaniAL-YlistaroAutopaja Opel
42Hiltunen IsmoKoi-SavUAMacinery Saab
43Bragge MarkoSatUAPuunkuljetus Ford
45Pollari TimoVetUAAP Autokorjaamo Toyota
47Ahola JaniKokUAkokkolattia bmw
48Dan-Ove SundqvistNNSBBennäs Trans Datsun
49Lyytikäinen MikaRauUAPower Up Ford
50Anderssen PetterNNSBNeste Pedersöre BMW
51Pelli JarmoMe-LaMoKeOpel
52Sutinen MatiasSiilinUAMazda
54Kuosmanen MikaNilUAMan-Oil Racing Lada
56Hämäläinen SamiSuonUAkuljARI kojootti
57Moilanen JannePuMK/UATallaralla Team Bmw
58Järvinen MarkoKokUAkimppakiva opel
59Suominen EskoV-SUAHuolto ja Myynti Golf
60Kihlström EsaHämUANCC Opel
61Annala LauriScPalasNopsat Racing Team Ford
62Pertta TimoHämUATanUA Volvo
63Kokko MarkoJärvisUAT&T Mattila Datsun
64Mäkelä TimoNokUAAmdix Opel
65Rautiainen MarkkuKarstUAPommikone Ford
66Ekola TeroAL-HärmäMazda Marella
67Kalliolepo TommiHämUAkostula team kadett
68Suppo MikaKeminUADatsun
70Leinonen HannuPuMK/UANopsat Racing Team D
72Heikkilä MikaHeiUAHeMi Lada
73Virkkala JormaKausMK/UAjvjokkis volvo
74Siekkinen VeiniLMMmangnumi
76Palosaari ToniOuMK/UAMetsäurakointi Palosaari BMW
78Muhonen MarkoKokUAavenkeri
79Koivula TommiHyUALogister Ford
81Pitkänen MikkoViiUAMPR-Volvo
83Savolainen MikaelPäij-HUAgt töpseli
85Präst GlennNNSBKDM Ford
87Pitkänen PekkaViiUAPP-PoWeR Volvo
88Tuhkanen JarmoLapinlAUPuijon Väri Saab
91Määttälä MarkkuTohUAMoksu racing saab
92Långbacka KennethNSB-86Team Mäyris Volvo
94Viitala JaniHvMK/UAAt-rengas mitsubishi
96Rajalahti PasiKälMU L.A.D Service Opel
97Vierunketo TimoKvanUAAutohuolto Timix Ford
103Maijala JaakkoNivUAJunnun Korjaamo Ford
108Raitanen JariKySUARuskon Asennus Fiat
109Härö EinoAL-NapapiiriOpel
110Lindskog TinaNSB-86S.Mäkelä Ford
112Kellosalo TuomoTohUAaar.fi Saab 96
115Piispanen KariKarstUALVI Pöppönen Datsun
118Jutila JukkaVesUATavara-aitta Volvo
120Koikkalainen KariPäij-HUAkansiset datsun
122Heikkilä PasiKRRMK/UAS.T.H Ford
123Nukala HeikkiAL-Härmäkarkki erkki opel
124Kyllönen TeemuOMUNopsat Racing Team Toyota
127Pirinen MarkusNilUAMan-oil racing BMW
128Trallmann ÜlariAL-HärmäCustom Parts BMW
129Kallio JoonasVammUAroismala racing lada
130Valkeinen AriJämSUARaskaskonehuolto BMW
132Jakka PekkaLvUASöke Ford
133Liikala TimoJärvisUARenault
135Hannila JyrkiAL-HärmäAina jotakin Peugeot
150Nurkkala EeroHvMK/UAPPT Datsun
151Vähälummukka JaniParatiisin/MUEsso Ford
152Siipola KimmoViiUAKPS kuljetus
153Backman Lars-JohanVUAkajakkiracing.com Saab
154Onkalo KariPeMKtoyota City Motor
155Saari JuhaLapUAMaanrakennus Ford
156Rönngård PasiJ-PMKJ.E.P Racing Opel
157Koivisto Kari-PekkaVaToSUAklemolan betoni sierra
158Raatikainen SamiKannMK/UAKöpö Racing Ford
159Lehtonen MarkusKannMK/UAKöpö Racing Datsun
160Grind BoNNSBMaarakennus Ford
161Rautiainen AriSsUAKorjaamo Rautiainen Opelix
162Riitakorpi PekkaKurikan UAkulj.P.Riitakorpi BMW
163Tarvonen MikkoTohUAViihderavintola konsta Ford
164Tikkala ArttuAL-HärmäPeugeot Evo 2
166Huhta PasiOUAKuljetus Janne Huhta Ford
167Järvelä JanneKokUAKuljetus T.Harju Opel
Osallistujia 93 kpl