Sotka Kardaani / 12.08.2006
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Lähdesmäki MarttiKauhUAKauppias itte Datsun
2Pohja PaavoViSUAJokkis.net Ford
3Alalammi JukkaJaMoKe/UAFord Fiesta
4Jussila EskoKauhUAHardrock ratsuni
5Karttunen AkiHämUAHankkija mazda
6Munkki EsaLapUAHulivili
7Yrjölä KalleLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
8Rajamäki JaniEPUAYlistaron Vaunupurkaamo BMW
9Koivisto JoonasVaToSUABEWEG OPEL
10Uusi-Äijö PasiKauhUAKalusteTeam Ford
11Rinne MarkoJärvisUANettitarra.fi Sunbeam
12Simonen MaxPiekUAAutokorjaamo Ford
13Kunttu KarriTamUAMazdatsun
14Matilainen JukkaMhMKVolvo
15Lehtonen MikkoKarstUAKöpö Racing Datsun
16Hakola JereKauhUAAro Racing Opel
17Nieminen JouniVääUAVolvo
18Kiikala MikkoVammUARoismala Racing Ford
19Mäkipelto TommiLapUAHempan Ford
20Pärssinen AkiHämUATarvikeykköset Toyota
21Saarela RistoVammUARoismala Racing Ford
22Saranpää JyriAL-HärmäK-Huolto Datsun
23Elo MikaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
24Harju JuhaKauhUABotnia service mazda
25Korhonen JoniLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
26Penttilä KimmoKiikoisASPR-team toyota
27Moilanen TeemuKauhUAKuuttiracing toyota
28Pihlajamaa VesaLaihUAMyräjä Motors Toyota
29Sandäs MikaelNNSBTOYOTA
30Tuurala TommiMäntän UATorvelo racing Ford
31Yrjölä KariLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
32Lähdekorpi MattiKauhUAKalusteteam Ford
33Taipale PenttiPokyUAVolvo
34Väyrynen RaunoYlöUAAmdix opel
35Maijala MikaVammUARoismala Racing Ford
36Myllyniemi SamuKauhUAKulj.p.riitakorpi BMW
37Norrkniivilä KimKokUAMoottorihiomo Toyota
38Laksola AriKauhUAAluvanteet.com volvo
39Heinonen AriLeppävirta RT LVI -Volvo
40Keinonen JormaMäntän UAApollo Ford
41Aalto RaimoKauhUAOhmerojärvi racing ford
42Koskinen ArtoOrSUADatsun 1600
43Koikkalainen KariPäij-HUAKansiTEC FORD
44Rask EsaYlöUAPeltityö Rask Ford
45Uusi-Äijö KaiKauhUAPohjanmaan kaluste Ford
46Raatikainen SamiKannMK/UAKöpö Racing Ford
47Malinen KariPihtUASammet FORD
48Ketomäki EsaLapUAkltm 6.8.06 toyota
49Kaasalainen MikaHämUATas Maal Toyota
50Ahola KaiKokUAVolvo
51Norrgård TomasNNSBElho Ford
52Hanka AkiKrsSUAOpel
53Lindholm PekkaKauhUAAluvanteet.com Volvo
54Mäkelä TimoNokUAAmdix Opel
55Kulomäki TeroVaToSUATK-Racing Ford
56Heinonen MarkusLeppävirta RT Heinonen Racing Volvo
57Aronen SauliViSUANeste opel
58Karppinen ReiniVaToSUATulppa Ford
59Mäkinen PasiHeiUAOpel Ascona
60Niemi AnttiTamUAPirkan MS-Kojeisto Ford
61Syyrakki TuomasHyUASuuren Punaisen Opel
62Redsven SamiAnkUARKR-Opel
63Pylkkönen KariKarstUALada 1200 L
64Välimäki ReijoKauhUAKaivuu välimäki ford
65Kanervala MarkoAL-Härmäteam käpy kaasu saab
66Kauppinen JanneSuonUARassukka Racing Ford
67Ahola JaniKokUAKokkolattia Ford
68Grind MichaelNNSBVMT FORD
69Lehtola JarkkoKauhUAMULLINKAATAJAT VOORTTI
70Vierunketo TimoKvanUAAutohuolto Timix Ford
71Siuko KariÄetUAVKR-ford
72Rostedt KimmoLahUAEtola Racing corolla
73Rantala TimoAL-HärmäRuosteenesto Toyota
74Vuorinen JarmoPokyUAKoneurakointi mullo opel
75Malinen RaunoPiekUASäiliöhuolto Datsun
76Präst GlennNNSBKDM Ford
77Koski PanuPunMK/UAPantteri Ford
78Lehtonen MarkusKannMK/UAKÖPÖ Racing Volvo
79Tuurala JussiViSUATorvelo racing opel
80Söder-Kultalahti TopiasLappajUATU - Metal Opel
81Alitalo SamiIKA-UALP-RACING VOLVO
82Grind AndreasNNSBMaanrakennus ford
83Kattelus TomiLuuUARenttu Racing Opel
84Hannula AkiJaMoKe/UARummukka ford
85Koivistoinen JariSuonUARassukka Racing Ford
86Kulomäki TomiVaToSUATK-Racing Ford
87Lähteenmäki MikaL-H UAKulj.liike Marjamäki Toyota
88Mikkola KariVaToSUATulppa ford
89Saranpää PauliLapUAK-Huolto Volvo
90Rautiainen MarkkuKarstUAPommikone ford
91Salo MikkoKvanUAVaraosavuorio ford
92Lehtonen HenriPäij-HUAAutolasikeskus Opel
93Malinen ToniPiekUASäiliöhuolto Opel
94Lahnalahti JarnoKuhmUAJJ Esla Racing Ford
95Koivisto Kari-PekkaVaToSUAKlemolan betoni mazda
96Bragge MarkoSatUAPuunkuljetus Ford
97Helenius HannuÄetUAHH Viva
98Heinola JarnoÄhtUASk-motorsport opel
99Flyktman TeppoUuUAFord Escort
100Mäkinen Juha-PekkaMäntän UATorvelo Racing Opel
101Lehtinen SeppoMäntän UATorvelo Racing Ford
102Ruotsalainen EsaKannMK/UAKÖPÖ Racing Datsun
103Heinonen MarkoLeppävirta RT Heinonen Racing Volvo
104Suojärvi ToniPäij-HUAOpel
105Välisalo VilleKarUA/MKSorvaamo Mazda
106Anttila SamuliPiekUASorvaamo Ford
107Marjamäki AnttiUUAKulj Marjamäki Volvo
Osallistujia 107 kpl

Naiset
6Munkki SatuKvanUAhulivili
7Lappalainen NinaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
23Yrjölä-Elo HannaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
26Korpela EssiKiikoisASPR-TEAM toyota
28Pihlajamaa LeenaLaihUAMuoviputkistoasennukset Niemi Sami Toyot
31Yrjölä KirsiLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
34Väyrynen SusannaNokUAamdix opel
44Holma RiikkaÄetUAPeltityö Rask Fort
46Rouvinen MarjoKannMK/UAKöpö Racing Ford
56Paananen NinaPihtUAAuto-Osix Volvo
57Aronen TuulaViSUAneste opel
60Koski MiiaPunMK/UADaltons Racing Ford
67Ahola Maj-LisKokUAKokkolattia Ford
74Salo MinnaPokyUAKoneurakointi Mullo Opel
77Ryödi AnneKauhUAPantteri Ford
87Lähteenmäki NiinaL-H UAKulj.liike Marjamäki Toyota
88Henell AilaVaToSUAtulppa ford
92Lehtonen HeidiPäij-HUANatiaiset Racing Opel
101Koskenheimo PaulaMäntän UATorvelo Racing Ford
152Pehkonen MaijuPokyUAOpel
Osallistujia 20 kpl

Nuoret
5Karttunen ArttuHämUAhankkija mazda
11Rinne PasiJärvisUAnettitarra.fi sunbeam
12Simonen MikoPiekUAAutokorjaamo Ford
18Saarela ElisaVammUARoismala Racing Ford
20Pärssinen AleksiHämUAMoukari Toyota
21Saarela SanniVammUARoismala Racing Ford
32Rinta-Möykky Jari-MattiKauhUAkalusteteam Ford
35Marjamäki LassiKiikoisASPihkaniska racing ford
36Riitakorpi JoniKurikan UAkulj.P.Riitakorpi BMW
42Koskinen JaniOrSUADatsun 1600
48Tenolahti JesseLapUAkonekorjaamo toyota
49Pertta VilleHämUAKaasun Toyota
51Löfvik JoakimNNSBELHO Ford
52Hanka TuomasKrsSUAOpel Ascona
54Lahti OlliNokUAAmdix Opel
55Pelli PasiVaToSUATK-Racing Ford
58Valonen AkuTamUAmaxjas ford
69Välimäki PasiKauhUAkaivuu välimäki ford
70Koivisto ErnoLapUAKaatumatauti Escort
71Siuko JesseÄetUAVKR-ford
73Rantala TeroAL-HärmäRuosteenesto Toyota
89Saranpää PetriLapUAMax Power Volvo
90Rautiainen MikaKarstUApommikone ford
91Mäki JoonasKvanUAaivan sama ford
93Leva LauriPiekUASäiliöhuolto Opel
97Helenius TeroÄetUAHH Viva
150Hakkoomäki JanneKauhUArengasmyynti ratsuni
151Sandås JohnnyNNSBBMW
153Haapamäki HenriVammUAMaansiirto FORD
154Penttala PetteriPokyUAFak-Racing Volvo
155Välimaa JoonasJaMoKe/UADatsun
Osallistujia 31 kpl