JM-Vauhtipuisto / 09.09.2006
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Andersson SuneHyUAVaarin Volvo
2Ahonen ToniUAUKanki Racing fooordi
3Kosonen JariVaToSUAToijala Works Ford
4Kallio JoonasVammUARoismala Racing Ford
5Laitinen JaniMhMKRT Racing Team Lada
6Elo MikaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
7Kalliolepo TommiHämUAKostula Team Opel
8Malinen RaunoPiekUASäiliöhuolto Datsun
9Luhtanen JanneTHU-TeamMastervent-Ford
10Mäkinen JarkkoYlöUAAmdix BMV
11Kinnunen JyriOrSUAKojootti Racing Opel
12Sipilä AulisVihUAOinasjokitiimi OPEL
13Helenius HannuÄetUAHH Viva
14Heino JukkaUUAKulj.marjamäki ford
15Lehtonen AriPäij-HUAAutolasikeskus Sunbeam
16Huusko HarriSiAKKatto-Huusko Ford
17Lemström PetriAAUÄssäRengas Volvo
18Paukkuri PerttuAnkUAVSR-Ford
19Kulomäki TeroVaToSUATK-Racing Ford
20Lind VilleUAUVauZi Racing Ford
21Numminen HarriHausUAPajamäki Racing Toyota
22Ilomäki MikaKangUAhappy hill racing ford
23Hakulinen JarmoHyUABitex Ford
24Heikkilä MikaelKSAUnovgorod escort
25Kiikala MikkoVammUARoismala Racing Ford
26Kulmala MarkkuLemUAKaivopumppu Ford
27Mäkelä TimoNokUAAmdix Opel
28Laapotti HarriNoorUA/MKEURO-TELI voorti
29Kohonen AriLahUATelex Racing Toyota
30Laitinen PasiMhMKRT Racing Team Toyota
31Tuila PetriUAUKansiset Ford
32Ryynälä VesaPukMUDatsun
33Niemi AnttiTamUAPirkan MS-Kojeisto Ford
34Peltola EeroE-TMK/UA?datsun
35Ahonen JouniJorMKTikkurilan Romu Ford
36Karttunen AkiHämUAhankkija mazda
37Lahnalahti JarnoKuhmUAJJ Esla Racing Ford
38Niittymaa JaniOrSUAKojootti Racing Cavalier
39Mikkola KariVaToSUATulppa Ford
40Laine HarriHyUAAT-Kone Team Ford
41Kallio JaniLopUAPeirtec Ford
42Ekström HolgerLvUAescort
43Koivula TarmoVammUAVerkonpaino Voorti
44Matilainen JukkaMhMKVolvo
45Hirvonen JarkkoOriUABlack Flag Racing Ford
46Rask EsaYlöUAPeltityö K. Rask
47Korhonen JoniLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
48Malinen ToniPiekUASäiliöhuolto Opel
49Koski PanuPunMK/UAPirkan MS-Kojeisto Ford
50Utukka JariUAUkanki racing ford
51Ontto JoniHyUAFor-Pro Ford
52Koivistoinen JariSuonUARassukka Racing Ford
53Flyktman TeppoUuUAFord Escort
54Pohja PaavoViSUAJokkis.net Ford
55Lehtonen HenriPäij-HUAautolasikeskus Opel
56Välimäki MarkoOrSUAKojootti racing Opel
57Laaksonen JouniHämUAosua ford
58Malmsten StigTHU-TeamRämä Toyota
59Mylly ArtoTAUK LänsiAuto escort
60Koivisto Kari-PekkaVaToSUAklemolan betoni mazda
61Wallin JaniSomUAcitydogracing golf
62Manninen TuomasPoSUAkirkkokyyti Citroen
63Tuurala TommiMäntän UATorvelo racing Ford
64Rahikainen JaniMhMKJARA Ford
65Syyrakki TuomasHyUASuuren Punaisen Opel
66Maijala MikaVammUARoismala Racing Ford
67Kattelus TomiLuuUARenttu Racing Opel
68Simonen MarkoPiekUAAutokorjaamo Ford
69Rostedt KimmoLahUAEtola Racing corolla
70Lähteenmäki MikaL-H UAItä-Suomen Konehuolto Volvo
71Stranden MarkoUAUKansiset Opel
72Pelli TeemuVaToSUAHTL-WORKS OPEL
73Rinne PetriJärvisUANettitarra.fi Sunbeam
74Mäkinen PasiHeiUAOpel Ascona
75Savolainen MikaelPäij-HUAT Power Starlet
76Valonen AriTamUAmaxjas ford
77Välimäki MiikaOrSUAKojootti Racing Opel
78Viitanen TomPukMUTOMPAN PELTI VAUXHALL
79Laapotti TimoNoorUA/MKkatupojat kedaut
80Toivanen ReijoNokUARengasneliöToyota
81Saarinen AnssiLemUAFord Escort
82Myyryläinen MikaelHyUAGravel Racing Volvo
83Kuikko JuhoKSAUnovgorod volvo
84Saarela RistoVammUARoismala Racing Opel
85Kulomäki TomiVaToSUATK-Racing Ford
86Ristolainen TimoSiAKKatto-huusko Toyota
87Yrjölä KalleLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
88Parkkola JanneKangUAFord Escort
89Tonttila MikkoHausUASahti Mazda
90Mikander EugenUAUvauxhal vaiva
91Koivula TommiHyUALogister Ford
92Pohjola SamiAnkUAVSR- Opel
93Salminen OssiAAULada 2105
94Marjamäki AnttiUUAKulj Marjamäki Volvo
95Virtanen LauriÄetUAVKR-Ford
96Solas JanneVihUApelikaani
97Väyrynen RaunoYlöUAamdix ford
98Luhtanen TommiTHU-TeamMastervent-Opel
99Anttila SamuliPiekUASorvaamo Ford
100Kaasalainen MikaHämUAtas maal toyota
101Himanen JaniMhMKLapinpunahonka ford
102Kosonen JyrkiVaToSUAOpel Ascona
103Harkala PekkaUAUlokinsiipi taunus
104Ekman JuriHyUAOsmo Voorti
Osallistujia 104 kpl

Naiset
6Yrjölä-Elo HannaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
17Viitanen MiiaAAUÄssäRengas Volvo
29Kohonen ErjaLahUATelex Racing Toyota
30Mörsky PauliinaMhMKRT Racing Team Toyota
32Mäkelä HeiniPukMUDatsun
33Koski MiiaPunMK/UADaltons Racing Ford
39Henell AilaVaToSUAtulppa ford
55Lehtonen HeidiPäij-HUANatiaiset Racing Opel
70Lähteenmäki NiinaL-H UAKulj. Marjamäki Proomu
82Myyryläinen SariHyUAGravel Racing Volvo
87Lappalainen NinaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
97Väyrynen SusannaNokUAamdix ford
200Holma RiikkaÄetUAErikoisvoitelu Nissan
Osallistujia 13 kpl

Nuoret
4Seppä TuomasVammUARoismala Racing Ford
13Helenius TeroÄetUAHH Viva
20Raunio JoonasUAUVauzi racing Ford
25Saarela SanniVammUARoismala Racing Ford
26Kulmala AnttiLemUAKaivopumppu Ford
27Lahti OlliNokUAAmdix Opel
36Karttunen ArttuHämUAhankkija mazda
43Haapamäki HenriVammUAVerkonpaino Voorti
48Leva LauriPiekUASäiliöhuolto Opel
66Marjamäki LassiKiikoisASpihkaniska racing ford
68Simonen MikoPiekUAAutokorjaamo Ford
73Rinne PasiJärvisUANettitarra.fi Sunbeam
76Valonen AkuTamUAmaxjas ford
81Saarinen JussiLemUAFord Escort
84Saarela ElisaVammUARoismala Racing Opel
89Tonttila OlliHausUASahti Mazda
95Siuko JesseÄetUAVKR-ford
100Pertta VilleHämUAKaasun Toyota
150Pärssinen AleksiHämUAveivikaula datsun
Osallistujia 19 kpl