Rahtipalvi JM / 08.07.2007
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Ala-Herttuala AriViSUAIitu Ford
2Oksala PasiKauhUAmc laine volvo
3Paananen VilleKarstUAHonka Fiat
4Hakala TapioP-HUAKKR-Team Ford
5Hautala KimmoÄhtUAJetta-Talo Opel
6Huhtala AriAL-HärmäAH tarvike fiat
7Keinänen MarkoKankUAMa-Ke VW
8Lindroos HeliJyvUAKonepaja VW
9Rajala JanneJurvan UAjuuso's motor fiat
10Pohjaniemi Ari-PetteriViSUAN.O.P.P.A Fiat
11Siltala SamiKauhUAKouruasennus J.Koivisto Fiat
12Perhonen JuhaKarstUAKuljetus Perhonen Saab
13Kolu HenrikkiP-HUAvw
14Jantunen Jussi-PekkaÄhtUAessi vw
15Kumpula Ari-PekkaAL-HärmäPowerpark Fiat
16Sirviö ArttuKankUATrans Mantila Ford
17Mylläri JamiKrsSUAUrpolanliikenne volvo
18Rautalin JohannaVaToSUAFord
19Salmi AnttiViSUATikru Racing Mazda
20Antinaho JoniKarstUAkituperä racing datsun
21Rautiainen TapaniKarstUAInna-Emilia Volvo
22Lehtomäki JoniP-HUAJLR-Team Ford
23Mäkelä JariÄhtUALP-Motorsport VW
24Rantala TeroAL-HärmäAH Tarvike Fiat
25Kiviahde HarriOUARäkäpläsi Racing Fiat
26Perttu KaiHämUAVW
27Rinne PetriJärvisUAnettitarra.fi fiat
28Aaltonen JuhaTamUAKonecranes VW
29Helin HannuKarstUAPesonen ja suikka Fiat
30Anttila SamuliPiekUASorvaamo Seppo Ford
31Naskali KalleP-HUAJekunperä Fiat
32Mäkelä JarmoÄhtUALP-Motorsport BMW
33Sainio JarkkoAL-HärmäVelj.Koivula Fiat
34Kivimäki JuhaniLappajUAsteel fiat
35Pihlajamäki Jani-PetteriLapUAGasthaus Tiitu mazda
36Ristolainen MarkoAlavUAKonemyynti skoda
37Aalto RaimoKauhUAohmerojävi racing ford
38Kaikkonen SamiKarstUApajamäki racing
39Malinen ToniPiekUASäiliöhuolto Datsun
40Peltola MikaP-HUAVW
41Nieminen HarriÄhtUAsilver Fiat
42Itänen EetuOrSUASetea racing volovo
43Söder-Kultalahti TopiasLappajUASötky Racing VW
44Pihlajamäki TeroLapUAGasthaus Tiitu Fiat
45Saarni MikaSäkUARitsa Tiimi vw
46Harju JanneKauhUAJuupaluomansora fiat
47Leppänen Veli-PekkaKarstUAVoiman Ford
48Okkonen TarmoPiekUASorvaamo Seppo Skoda
49Rajala Juha-MattiP-HUAopel
50Rautio Risto-MattiÄhtUAKesälahden Maansiirto
51Järvi JarnoNokUAJape Racing Mazda
52Koljonen TimoVesUAVesannon kuljetus VW
53Takaluoma MikaLapUAIKL-Racing Bemari
54Salojärvi MarkoSPUAmatsku vw
55Koski PanuKauhUAEsso VW
56Nieminen EsaKarstUANätti jussi Volvo
57Backman Lars-JohanVUASaab 99
58Salo HannuP-HUAvw
59Välipakka JarkkoÄhtUAnelimetalli toyota
60Kattelus HarriKvanUAfiat
61Leivonen TeemuKongUATöhkis Fiat
62Pitkänen MikkoViiUAMPR-Opel
63Samanen ErkkiSaaUARMS-Rally Volvo
64Lehtola JarkkoKauhUATmi Mäki-Kala VW
65Samanen HannuSaaUASaab HB-Team
66Penttilä KimmoKiikoisASPR-Team volsu
Osallistujia 66 kpl

Naiset
4Hakala SannaP-HUAKKR-Team Ford
5Hautala HennaÄhtUAooppeli
7Viita JanikaJurvan UAMa-Ke VW
8Lindroos HeliJyvUAKonepaja VW
14Jantunen JohannaÄhtUAessi vw
18Rautalin JohannaVaToSUAFord
22Lehtomäki HelenaÄhtUAJLR-Team Ford
34Rinta-Opas MariLappajUAsteel fiat
40Peltola AnuP-HUAVW
47Leppänen AnneKarstUAVoiman Ford
51Virtanen Mari-AnneNokUAJape Racing Mazda
52Koljonen AnneVesUAVesannon kuljetus VW
53Ylijoki NiinaLapUAnapin laina bemari
60Kattelus SariKvanUAfiat
66Korpela EssiKiikoisASPR-Team volsu
101Kulmala TiinaKankUAVW
102Mäkelä MarikaÄhtUALP-Motorsport Fiat
Osallistujia 17 kpl

Nuoret
9Mattila JuusoJurvan UAjuuso's motor fiat
15Kumpula PetriAL-HärmäVelj.koivula Fiat
16Sirviö AnttoKankUATrans Mantila Ford
24Alaranta JoniAL-HärmäAH Tarvike Fiat
27Rinne PasiJärvisUAnettitarra.fi fiat
31Iloranta KalleP-HUAJekunperä Fiat
32Mäkelä MarkoÄhtUALP-Motorsport BMW
38Happo JaniHausUApajamäki racing
45Saarni AkiSäkUARitsa Tiimi vw
46Riitakorpi JoniKauhUAFiat Abarth Evo 2
55Saarenpää JuusoKauhUAEsso VW
56Antinaho MikaKarstUANätti jussi Volvo
59Mattinen RikuÄhtUAsponssi liisinki tojota
64Lehtola JoniKauhUATmi Mäki-Kala VW
151Gullans PetriHoMK/UAOpel on pop
152Mäkiranta JoniÄhtUAJLR-team
153Poola RoniKauhUAPP Maanrakennus fiat
154Rusila NikoViSUAhannu kivinen ky 99
155Snygg RikuHoMK/UARakennuspalvelu Mattila Fiat
201Mäkynen TopiKauhUAPuuma Mazda GTi
203Poola SamiKauhUAPP Maanrakennus ford
Osallistujia 21 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
1Ala-Herttuala AriViSUAIitu Ford
4Hakala TapioP-HUAKKR-Team Ford
5Hautala KimmoÄhtUAJetta-Talo Opel
12Perhonen JuhaKarstUAKuljetus Perhonen Saab
16Sirviö AaroKankUATrans Mantila Ford
17Mylläri JamiKrsSUAUrpolanliikenne volvo
18Rautalin JouniVaToSUAFord
19Salmi AnttiViSUATikru Racing Mazda
20Krook TeroKarstUAKituperä racing Datsun
21Rautiainen TapaniKarstUAInna-Emilia Volvo
22Lehtomäki JoniP-HUAJLR-Team Ford
30Anttila SamuliPiekUASorvaamo Seppo Ford
32Mäkelä JarmoÄhtUALP-Motorsport BMW
35Pihlajamäki Jani-PetteriLapUAGasthaus Tiitu mazda
37Aalto RaimoKauhUAohmerojävi racing ford
39Malinen ToniPiekUASäiliöhuolto Datsun
42Itänen EsaViSUASetea racing volovo
47Leppänen Veli-PekkaKarstUAVoiman Ford
49Rajala Juha-MattiP-HUAopel
51Järvi JarnoNokUAJape Racing Mazda
53Takaluoma MikaLapUAIKL-Racing Bemari
56Nieminen EsaKarstUANätti jussi Volvo
57Backman Lars-JohanVUASaab 99
59Suosalo TeemuÄhtUAwww.silverboats.fi toyota
62Pitkänen MikkoViiUAMPR-Opel
63Samanen ErkkiSaaUARMS-Rally Volvo
65Samanen HannuSaaUASaab HB-Team
102Mäkelä MarikaÄhtUALP-Motorsport Fiat
201Mäkynen MattiKauhUAMazda 626 GTi
202Oksala PasiKauhUAmc laine volvo
203Poola PasiKauhUAPP Maanrakennus ford
204Rantala TeroAL-HärmäRuosteenesto Toyota
205Sinkkonen JanneKankUAAutomyynti city raketti
Osallistujia 33 kpl