XXXIII JM / 11.08.2007
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Torkko MarttiPokyUAMotti VW
2Huhtala AriAL-HärmäAH tarvike fiat
3Keskinen JanneP-HUAK&K Racing Volvo
4Munkki SatuKvanUAsalo team bmw
5Bäckstrand ConnyNNSBenjo fiat
6Tikkala HenryAL-HärmäTeam Salomaa Peugeot
7Rantanen TommiLapUAGasthaus Tiitu Toyota
8Pitkävirta TeroViSUALRT Fiat
9Hautala HarriPokyUAHighlander VW
10Kanervala MarkoAL-HärmäTN-Q teippaus toyota
11Hölsö PasiA-Motorsportcnc-service bmw
12Mäki RaunoKvanUASalo Team Voortti
13Edberg TomasNNSBopel kadett
14Tikkala JouniAL-HärmäTeam Salomaa Mercedes
15Saari JuhaLapUAMaanrakennus Ford
16Rautio Risto-MattiÄhtUAKesälahden Maansiirto
17Jolkka SamiPokyUAvw
18Kukkola JarnoAL-HärmäJarppe Team VW
19Ikola AriLapUAA-Steel Chrysler
20Pernaa TommiKvanUAMikrosat Fiat
21Grind MichaelNNSBVolvo
22Ekfors DavidNSB-86Kutus Racing VW
23Salo TuomasLapUAMercedes Benz
24Suosalo TeemuÄhtUAmac-steel toyota
25Vuorinen JormaPokyUAkoneurakointi mukko opel
26Kumpula Ari-PekkaAL-HärmäPowerpark team fiat
27Ketomäki EsaLapUAsaneeraus jaskari fiat
28Pollari JuhaniKvanUAEsso Kauhava VW
29Laitala MarkusNNSBB.N Motor VW
30Lindskog TinaNSB-86s.mäkelä ford
31Saranpää PauliLapUAK-Huolto Toyota
32Ristolainen MarkoAlavUAKonemyynti skoda
33Ahonen JyriKRRMK/UAEwing Oil VW
34Perälä JariAL-HärmäCustom Parts Fiat
35Mäkipelto TommiLapUAJaprotek Opel
36Ylitalo ErkkiKvanUAjepracing fiat
37Rolander JaniNNSBakiim VW
38Raak NiklasNSB-86K.Raak Racing Fiat
39Takaluoma MikaLapUAIKL-Racing Bemari
40Saarni MikaSäkUARitsa Tiimi VW
41Alalammi JukkaJaMoKe/UAFord Fiesta
42Rantala TeroAL-HärmäAH Tarvike Fiat
43Pihlajamäki Jani-PetteriLapUAGasthaus Tiitu Fiat
44Kinnunen JariReiUATeam Prusikoukku VW
45Sundqvist AndersNNSBSRT Fiat
46Sundfors KimNSB-86K.Raak Racing VW
47Kanervala JuhaniKvanUAhonda
48Safari SteveVetUAklemolan betoni vw
49Antinaho JoniKarstUAkituperä racing datsun
50Sainio JarkkoAL-HärmäVelj.Koivula Fiat
51Pihlajamäki TeroLapUAGasthaus Tiitu Fiat
52Myllymäki MattiVUASähkötyö Myllymäki VW
53Svens EmilNNSBVolvo
54Hakala TapioP-HUAkkr-team Ford
55Kojola OlliKvanUAKone-Kovera VW
56Santahuhta JaakkoHoMK/UAFiat 850
57Backlund SimonNNSBHMK Trading fiat
58Sissala VilleAL-HärmäVoltin peltikeskus VW
59Pihlajamäki TomiLapUAGasthaus Tiitu Fiat
60Mäkynen MattiKauhUAMazda GTi
61Ek MikkoAL-HärmäKuriiri VW
62Ylipihlajamaa JereKausMK/UATeam Prukoukku VW
Osallistujia 62 kpl

Naiset
18Kukkola SusannaKvanUAJarppe Team VW
3Kulmala TeresaP-HUAK&K Racing Volvo
33Lempiälä SuviVetUARautaPasseli VW
30Lindskog TinaNSB-86s.mäkelä ford
4Munkki SatuKvanUAsalo team bmw
54Hakala SannaP-HUAkkr-team Ford
28Pollari KirsiKvanUAEsso Kauhava VW
25Salo MinnaPokyUAkoneurakointi mullo opel
1Salomäki TainaLappajUAMotti VW
35Ylijoki NiinaLapUAKulj.liike E.Laurila opel
Osallistujia 10 kpl

Nuoret
24Mattinen RikuÄhtUAnavix toyota
26Kumpula PetriAL-HärmäVelj. Koivula fiat
27Ketomäki ToniLapUAsaneeraus jaskari fiat
40Saarni AkiSäkUARitsa Tiimi VW
42Alaranta JoniAL-HärmäAH Tarvike Fiat
55Viita JoniKvanUAKone-Kovera VW
60Mäkynen TopiKauhUAPuuma Mazda GTi
74Peräsalo TommiLapUAIKL-Racing Datsun
75Mäkinen EsaLaihUAmyräjä motors kartano volvo
81Ollikkala JussiPokyUAJopen Putki VW
82Rusila NikoViSUAhannu kivinen saab 99
83Vuorinen TeroEPUAVolovo 142
Osallistujia 12 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
3Keskinen JanneP-HUAK&K Racing Volvo
4Salo MikkoKvanUAsalo team bmw
6Tikkala HenryAL-HärmäTeam Salomaa Peugeot
7Pihlajamäki TomiLapUAGasthaus Tiitu Corolla
10Munkki EsaKauhUATN-Q Teippaus Toyota
11Hölsö PasiA-Motorsportcnc-service bmw
12Mäki RaunoKvanUASalo Team Voortti
13Edberg TomasNNSBopel kadett
14Tikkala ArttuAL-HärmäTeam Salomaa Mercedes
15Saari JuhaLapUAMaanrakennus Ford
19Ikola AriLapUAA-Steel Chrysler
21Grind MichaelNNSBVolvo
23Salo TuomasLapUAMercedes Benz
24Suosalo TeemuÄhtUAwww.silverboats.fi toyota
25Vuorinen JarmoPokyUAkoneurakointi mullo opel
30Lindskog TinaNSB-86s.mäkelä ford
31Saranpää PauliLapUAK-Huolto Toyota
35Mäkipelto TommiLapUAJaprotek Opel
39Takaluoma MikaLapUAIKL-Racing Bemari
41Alalammi JukkaJaMoKe/UAFord Fiesta
47Kanervala Juha-MattiKvanUAhonda
49Krook TeroKarstUAKituperä racing Datsun
53Svens EmilNNSBVolvo
54Hakala TapioP-HUAkkr-team ford
60Mäkynen MattiKauhUAMazda GTi
71Backman Lars-JohanVUAkajakkiracing.com Saab
72Ketomäki EsaLapUAsaneeraus jaskari pösö
73Liikala TimoJärvisUAPitkäsen Sora Renault
74Peräsalo JanneLapUAIKL-Racing Datsun
75Puska JukkaLaihUAmyräjä motors kartano volvo
76Rantala TeroAL-HärmäAH Tarvike Toyota
77Saranpää PetriLapUAK-Huolto Toyota
Osallistujia 32 kpl