Haapakumpu JM / 29.09.2007
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Väisänen TommiRaaUAPattijoen Vapari VW
2Anttila HannuKärsäMK/UAkiinteistöhuolto vw
3Turunen ArtoLapinlAUMartti Heiskanen OY
4Hillilä HeimoOuMK/UAauto ja purkaamo Fiat
5Torvinen JuhaATAK/UASotaratsu Racing VW
6Tuononen NikoNUADuppiDuppi VW
7Hyvönen HeikkiLapinlAUKirma racing fiat
8Hämäläinen SamiSuonUAKULJARI FIAT
9Kankaanpää JussiPyhUARonde Racing Fiat
10Kauhanen TuukkaIisUAFiat
11Kukkonen AriKiuUAPurola Racing Fiat
12Kuusikko PerttiVesUATEAM HAUTRA VW
13Lappalainen JanneNUAauto ja varaosaliike mikkonen vw
14Leivonen TeemuKongUATöhkis Fiat
15Mikkanen AriKoi-SavUAKarelia vw
16Mykkänen JanneLapinlAUJM-Team VW
17Mykkänen JariLapinlAUJM-TEAM VW
18Ohtonen TeijoPuMK/UAHaketus r ohtonen
19Palm PekkaKUAEuropcar Fiat
20Pirttimaa JuhaNivUAMyllypub Fiat
21Pitkänen MikkoViiUAAP-Trukit Opel
22Polvinen MikaPuMK/UAKUPLA
23Ryytty MarkoKiuUALupis Racing Team Fiat
24Räsänen JoonaLapinlAUCargoTeam Fiat
25Saaranen TapaniNivUAmyllypub vw
26Salmela AhtiKoi-SavUAveljekset salo fiat
27Salminen JariTohUAvw
28Tiikkainen OlliLapinlAUCAT VW
29Tikkanen AriKiuUAFIAT 133
30Hirvonen AliJoeUAVeljekset Salo Volvo
31Horttanainen AkiNilUAMan Oil Racing Fiat
32Aspelund MikaKoi-SavUApelti ja ilmastointi ford
33Airaksinen JuhoSiilinUAJJT-Team Saab
34Ekola TeroAL-HärmäLupis Racing Team Datsun
35Grönfors SamiHvMK/UAverho ja matto ateljee volvo
36Hartikainen JuhaTeam-SonkajTeamPA Toyota
37Hartikainen MikaTeam-SonkajTeamPA Golf
38Ikonen JuhaTuupoMK/UATÄHTISAUNAT VOLVO
39Ikäläinen VilleKiuUALupis Racing Team volvo
40Jääskeläinen JereSiilinUAJJT-Team Volvo
41Kaikko EerikSiilinUADatsun
42Kärkkäinen TeroLapinlAUPeto-racing Sierra
43Lindskog TinaNSB-86s mäkelä ford
44Lipponen JanneKoi-SavUAJJT-Team Opel
45Lohilahti JukkaKUAOpel
46Lohilahti OivaKUAFord Escort
47Lohkoi VilleSiilinUAOK-Racing Team Ankka
48Maijala JuhaReiUAJTJJJ-Racing Ford
49Saastamoinen KariHvMK/UAVolvo 544
50Sutinen MatiasSiilinUAford
51Tuhkanen JarmoLapinlAUSaab
52Vainikainen KaarloOMUspeedy bros. ford
53Viitaniemi EskoVesUASaab 96
54Väänänen MikaTuupoMK/UAJ & M Väänänen Datsun
55Hyvärinen KariKiuUALupis Racing Team VW
56Koljonen TimoVesUALiikekonsultit VW
57Kurikka EsaRaaUARaahen autotarvike vw
58Leppisaari JukkaPyhUARonde Racing VW
59Lindroos HeliJyvUAKonepaja VW
60Matilainen TimoSuonUAMökkitalkkarit fiat
61Mikkonen EdvinKiuUAFord
62Niskanen Jari-PekkaTAKAutokorjaamo Rytkönen Saab
63Puttonen AskoVesUAAutokorjaamo Timantti Team VW
64Päivärinta Vesa-JukkaNivUAVW
65Rautiainen AriSsUAPuolangan Caravan ja Majoitus Fiat
66Heiskanen Vesa-PekkaVesUARakennusliike Heiskanen VW
67Hiltunen JuhaSuonUAKoneurakointi Saab
68Hiltunen Veli-MattiSuonUAVW Kupla
69Huttunen OssiSiilinUAOpel
70Manninen AnttiKonnMK/UAAutokorjaamo Timantti Team Neckar
71Niskanen JariKiuUATeamPA Corolla
72Pirinen MarkusNilUAMan Oil Racing Ford
73Tamminen TimoLahUAÖljypiste Vauxhall
74Harjula HarriHvMK/UAAutomyynti Volvo
Osallistujia 74 kpl

Naiset
43Lindskog TinaNSB-86s mäkelä ford
55Ruotsalainen PäiviKiuUALUPIS RACING TEAM VW
56Koljonen AnneVesUALiikekonsultit VW
57Sainila MiraRaaUALähivakuutus VW
58Kallio AnuKärsäMK/UARonde Racing VW
59Lindroos HeliJyvUAKonepaja VW
60Laitinen HanneSuonUAmökkitalkkarit fiat
61Mikkonen SuviKiuUAMiiru ford
63Puttonen MerjaVesUAAutokorjaamo Timantti Team VW
64Päivärinta AnniNivUAVW
65Lötjönen LeenaSsUAPuolangan Caravan ja Majoitus fiat
71Rytkönen JaanaKiuUATeamPA Toyota
103Leppänen IdaViiUARA-yhtiöt/KPS-kuljetus opel
Osallistujia 13 kpl

Nuoret
66Heiskanen HenriVesUARakennusliike Heiskanen VW
67Hiltunen JanneSuonUAKoneurakointi Saab
68Hiltunen MattiSuonUAVW Kupla
70Jutila EetuVesUATavara-aitta Neckar
72Pirinen NikoNilUAMan-Oil Racing Ford
77Saarela PetriParatiisin/MUPiNSU Racing Toyota
81Lagus AnttoniParatiisin/MUpuhto racing tojota
100Herrala NikoHvMK/UAJp-Osa Opel
101Mikkola HeikkiScPalasEkovilla VW
102Nieppola JoniPeMKKoneurakointi VW
Osallistujia 10 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
21Pitkänen MikkoViiUAAP-Trukit Opel
30Hirvonen AliJoeUAVeljekset Salo Volvo
31Horttanainen AkiNilUAMan Oil Racing Ford
32Aspelund MikaKoi-SavUApelti ja ilmastointi ford
33Airaksinen JuhoSiilinUAJJT-Team Saab
34Ekola TeroAL-HärmäLupis Racing Team Datsun
35Grönfors SamiHvMK/UAverho ja matto ateljee volvo
36Hartikainen JuhaTeam-SonkajTeamPA Toyota
37Hartikainen MikaTeam-SonkajTeamPA Golf
38Väänänen JoukoTuupoMK/UATÄHTISAUNAT VOLVO
39Ikäläinen VilleKiuUALupis Racing Team volvo
40Jääskeläinen JereSiilinUAJJT-Team Volvo
41Kaikko EerikSiilinUADatsun
42Kärkkäinen TeroLapinlAUPeto-racing Sierra
43Lindskog TinaNSB-86s mäkelä ford
44Lipponen JanneKoi-SavUAJJT-Team Opel
45Lohilahti JukkaKUAOpel
46Lohilahti OivaKUAFord Escort
47Lohkoi VilleSiilinUAOK-Racing Team Ankka
48Maijala JaakkoNivUAvorttoni
49Saastamoinen KariHvMK/UAVolvo 544
50Sutinen MatiasSiilinUAford
51Tuhkanen JarmoLapinlAUSaab
52Vainikainen KaarloOMUspeedy bros. ford
53Moisio JussiVesUASaab 96
54Väänänen MikaTuupoMK/UAJ & M Väänänen Datsun
61Mikkonen EdvinKiuUAFord
62Niskanen Jari-PekkaTAKAutokorjaamo Rytkönen Saab
67Hiltunen JuhaSuonUAKoneurakointi Saab
69Huttunen OssiSiilinUAOpel
71Niskanen JariKiuUATeamPA Toyota
72Pirinen MarkusNilUAMan Oil Racing Ford
73Tamminen TimoLahUAöljypiste
74Harjula HarriHvMK/UAAutomyynti Volvo
75Pitkänen HenriLeppävirta RT Karvion Neste Saab
76Raudaskoski MarkkuParatiisin/MULomaparatiisi Volvo
77Saarela HannuParatiisin/MUPiNSU Racing Tojota
78Sarjanen AriRautaUA Amis sutisutiSuzsuki
79Tolonen KariLapinlAUSRP Madza
81Lehto AnttiParatiisin/MUpuhto racing tojota
Osallistujia 40 kpl