Ähtärin Ähellys / 16.09.2007
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Vaajamäki SeppoÄhtUAfiat 133
2Risula MikaOrSUADalton's racing fiat
3Huumarsalo VilleKauhUAEX Viita VW
4Juvakka HarriP-HUAfiat 133
5Huhtala AriAL-HärmäPowerpark team fiat
6Petäinen MarkkuÄhtUARakennus Petsku Volvo
7Lindroos HeliJyvUAKonepaja VW
8Saari JaakkoEPUATäry VW
9Rinne MarkoJärvisUArinteen putki fiat
10Eklund TeemuÄhtUAfiat 133
11Huhtala MarkusAL-Härmävikapihalle VW
12Korpi JanneKauhUAAuto-Eka VW
13Keskinen JanneP-HUAK&K Racing Volvo
14Puro TeemuÄhtUAford escort
15Seppälä JanneOrSUARetuRacing VW
16Möller Pär-JuhaniJyvUAvw
17Hautala KimmoÄhtUANisu Team Pösö
18Rinne PetriJärvisUAnettitarra.fi fiat
19Närvä JuhaJurvan UAjuuso's motor fiat
20Rautio AnssiÄhtUAKesälahden maansiirto
21Koski PanuKauhUADalton´s racing volvo
22Kolu HenrikkiP-HUAVW
23Rantala TeroAL-HärmäAH-tarvike Fiat
24Järvi JarnoNokUAJape Racing Lada
25Lammi VesaPokyUAblue dream ford
26Perälä MikkoLappajUAFiat133tc-super+
27Ristolainen MarkoAlavUAKonemyynti skoda
28Kaihlamäki PasiÄhtUAvolvo
29Suosalo TeemuÄhtUAlaina silver fiat
30Kotoneva KaiKauhUAVW
31Kotalampi MikaP-HUAKk-Racing.fi murorasia fiat
32Sissala VilleAL-Härmävoltin peltikeskus vw
33Kojola OlliKvanUAKone-Kovera VW
34Nyppeli JukkaPokyUAmonsteri fiat
35Söder-Kultalahti TopiasLappajUASötky Racing opel
36Saarinen TeroKannMK/UASaarisen Auto Oy VW
37Kestinmäki Jari-AnttiÄhtUAkestinmäki ky vw
38Antinaho JoniKarstUAkituperä racing datsun
39Luuri TeroKauhUAraskaskonehuolto vw
40Kukkonen AnssiP-HUAK-Extra Fiat
41Ylinen IsmoAL-HärmäCustom Parts Fiat
42Lehtinen SamiKvanUADDRT Volkkari
43Ollikkala JaakkoPokyUAJopen Putki Fiat
44Pihlajamäki Jani-PetteriLapUAGasthaus Tiitu Fiat
45Salminen JariTohUAvw
46Lamminaho JanneÄhtUAEurokuljetus vw
47Kaikkonen SamiKarstUAMerenna Ford
48Mäkynen MattiKauhUAMazda GTi
49Lehtomäki JoniP-HUAJLR-Team Ford
50Hämäläinen JaniSuonUAparturi-kampaamo fiat
51Ojanperä TuomoKvanUAvikapihalle Fiat
52Vuorinen JormaPokyUAkoneurakointi mullo ford
53Pihlajamäki TomiLapUAGasthaus Tiitu Toyota
54Samanen HannuSaaUAHB-Team Saab
55Lehtomäki HelenaÄhtUAJLR-Team Lada
56Rautiainen TapaniKarstUAInna-Emilia Volvo
57Perälä PasiKauhUAAutopurkamo VW
58Naskali KalleP-HUAJekunperä Fiat
59Jokinen SamiOrSUAJokis-Team Fiat
60Pollari JuhaniKvanUAEsso Kauhava VW
61Lindskog TinaNSB-86s.mäkelä escort
62Salo TuomasLapUADoDiinRacingMersu
63Seppälä MarkoEUASeppälän Kaluste Fiat
64Lepistö JuhaÄhtUALRT Fiat
65Anttila SamuliPiekUASorvaamo Seppo Ford
66Tuomi JanneKauhUAvw
67Nieminen KristianP-HUAhanu
68Kalkku JuhaOrSUA3K Racing VW
69Salo MikkoKvanUAsalo team bmw
70Raak NiklasNSB-86K.Raak Racing Fiat
71Saranpää PetriLapUAKeroonkylä Raasing Datsun
72Sundqvist AndersNNSBSRT Fiat
73Mäkelä JariÄhtUALP-Motorsport Fiat
74Okkonen TarmoPiekUASorvaamo Seppo Skoda
75Tuomi JuhaKauhUAJPT-Asennus VW
76Peltola MikaP-HUAVW
77Kilpinen TeroOrSUA3K Racing Fiat
78Vierunketo TimoKvanUAAutohuolto Timix Ford
79Mylläri JamiKrsSUAUrpolanliikenne fiat
80Pitkävirta TeroViSUALRT Fiat
81Suomela TarmoViiUAfiat 133
82Mäkelä JonneÄhtUALP-Motorsport Fiat
83Aronen JanneKauhUASalma opel
84Varjanto HarriKauhUART-Optiikka Fiat
85Heikkilä TomiVUAPötkis VW
86Kilpinen TommiOrSUA3K Racing Fiat
87Virta MarkkuKvanUATmi.M.Virta Fiat
88Mäkinen TomiYlöUAAutokorj. J.Mäkelä Opel
89Punkari AnttiHRFvuokratiloja.fi
90Suominen JyrkiLohUAve-car opel
91Nieminen HarriÄhtUAsilver Fiat
92Harju JanneKauhUAMaarakennus Rinne-Laturi VW
93Hakala TapioP-HUAKKR-Team Toyota
94Myllymäki MattiVUASähkötyö Myllymäki VW
95Palonen MikaOrSUAFiat 133
96Kärkkäinen KariJyvUAVW
97Niemi AkiEPUAPub Härmänhäjy vw
98Raudaskoski MarkkuParatiisin/MULomaparatiisi Volvo
99Vasko TeijoLMMElmu Motors vw
100Nieminen MikaÄhtUAAisikon Fiat
101Virtanen AnttiLMMHB-Team Opel
Osallistujia 101 kpl

Naiset
7Lindroos HeliJyvUAKonepaja VW
12Korpi SariKauhUAIlkan Optiikka VW
13Kulmala TeresaP-HUAK&K Racing Volvo
15Siili-Malinen SofiaOrSUARetuRacing VW
17Hautala HennaÄhtUANisu Team Pösö
24Virtanen Mari-AnneNokUAJape Racing Lada
37Jantunen JohannaÄhtUAessi vw
46Valtokari EssiÄhtUAEurokuljetus vw
49Leveelahti PauliinaP-HUAJLR- Team Ford
52Salo MinnaPokyUAkoneurakointi mullo ford
57Perälä AnillaKauhUAAutopurkamo VW
58Nätkin TarjaP-HUAJekunperä Fiat
60Pollari KirsiKvanUAEsso Kauhava VW
61Lindskog TinaNSB-86s.mäkelä escort
69Munkki SatuKvanUAsalo team bmw
73Mäkelä MarikaÄhtUALP-Motorsport Fiat
76Peltola AnuP-HUAVW
77Kilpinen VirpiOrSUA3K Racing Fiat
83Aronen TuulaViSUASetea racing opel
88Ylönen SannaNokUAAutokorj. J.Mäkelä Opel
93Hakala SannaP-HUAKKR-Team Toyota
95Liinamaa HannaOrSUARetu Racing fiat
100Viitala Tanja-MaaritKauhUAAisikon Fiat
Osallistujia 23 kpl

Nuoret
3Perälä JuhaKauhUAEX Viita VW
11Peltokangas SamiAL-HärmäKarkki-Erkki vw
14Hirvilampi AleksiÄhtUAFord Escort
18Rinne PasiJärvisUAnettitarra.fi fiat
19Mattila JuusoJurvan UAjuuso's motor fiat
23Alaranta JoniAL-HärmäAH-tarvike Fiat
29Mattinen RikuÄhtUApörssi ei kestä tuhoa fiat
33Viita JoniKvanUAKone-Kovera VW
39Rinta-Koski SamiKauhUARaskaskonehuolto VW
43Ollikkala JussiPokyUAKivikosken korjaamo Fiat
48Mäkynen TopiKauhUAPuuma Mazda GTi
55Lehtomäki JereÄhtUAJLR-Team Lada
92Riitakorpi JoniKauhUAKuljetusliike P.Riitakorpi VW
99Vasko JoniLMMElmu Motors vw
111Poola RoniKauhUApp maanrakennus ford
121Iloranta KalleP-HUAJekunperä VW
122Koskimaa JarkkoÄhtUAOpel Kadett
123Mäkelä MarkoÄhtUALP-Motorsport Polo
124Poola SamiKauhUApp maanrakennus ford
125Rusila NikoViSUAhannu kivinen saab 99
126Mäkiranta JoniÄhtUAvw
Osallistujia 21 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
6Petäinen MarkkuÄhtUARakennus Petsku Volvo
13Keskinen JanneP-HUAK&K Racing Volvo
14Puro TeemuÄhtUAford escort
17Hautala KimmoÄhtUANisu Team Pösö
21Koski PanuKauhUADalton´s racing volvo
24Järvi JarnoNokUAJape Racing Lada
25Lammi VesaPokyUAblue dream ford
28Kaihlamäki PasiÄhtUAvolvo
35Söder-Kultalahti TopiasLappajUASötky Racing Opel
38Krook TeroKarstUAkituperä racing Datsun
47Kaikkonen SamiKarstUAInna-Emilia Ford
48Mäkynen MattiKauhUAMazda GTi
49Lehtomäki JoniP-HUAJLR-Team Ford
52Vuorinen JarmoPokyUAkoneurakointi mullo ford
53Pihlajamäki TomiLapUAGasthaus Tiitu Toyota
54Samanen HannuSaaUAHB-Team Saab
56Rautiainen TapaniKarstUAInna-Emilia Volvo
61Lindskog TinaNSB-86s.mäkelä escort
62Salo TuomasLapUADoDiinRacingMersu
65Anttila SamuliPiekUASorvaamo Seppo Ford
69Salo MikkoKvanUAsalo team bmw
71Saranpää PauliLapUAK-Huolto Datsun
73Mäkelä MarikaÄhtUALP-Motorsport Fiat
78Vierunketo TimoKvanUAAutohuolto Timix Ford
83Aronen JanneKauhUASalma opel
88Mäkinen TomiYlöUAAutokorj. J.Mäkelä Opel
93Hakala TapioP-HUAKKR-Team Toyota
98Raudaskoski MarkkuParatiisin/MULomaparatiisi Volvo
101Virtanen AnttiLMMHB-Team Opel
111Poola PasiKauhUApp maaanrakennus ford
112Rantala TeroAL-HärmäRuosteenesto Toyota
Osallistujia 31 kpl