Haapakumpu JM / 01.06.2008
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 26Tikkanen AriKiuUAOSAPALVELU VW45
2. 12Kukkonen AriKiuUAPurola Racing Fiat41
3. 55Tuhkanen JarmoLapinlAUsaab37
4. 52Pirinen MarkusNilUAMan Oil Racing Opel33
5. 25Tiikkainen OlliLapinlAUCAT VW29
6. 4Hiltunen Veli-MattiSuonUAVW Kupla25
7. 34Raudaskoski MarkkuParatiisin/MUNivalan Kivi Volvo22
8. 15Ohtonen ToniPuMK/UARaskone VW19
9. 31Lindroos HeliJyvUAKonepaja VW16
10. 36Turunen ArtoKiuUART RACING VW13
11. 39Hirvonen AliJoeUAVeljekset Salo Fiat10
12. 21Mykkänen JanneLapinlAUKorjaamo Lappi vw8
13. 40Kaikkonen PetriHausUAINNA-EMILIA FORD6
14. 1Anttila AriKärsäMK/UApohjolan konepesu vw4
15. 51Mykkänen JariLapinlAUKorjaamo Lappi VW2
16. 16Peltonen VilleNUAPielisen Metalli Datsun0
17. 32Niskanen ArtoKiuUAAutokorjaamo Rytkönen Saab0
18. 6Kankaanpää JussiPyhUARonde Racing Fiat0
Osallistujia 46 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 24Ruotsalainen JonnaIisUASavon kuormalava fiat9
2. 46Kuosmanen BirgittaNilUAMan-Oil Racing fiat6
3. 75Lindskog TinaNSB-86s mäkelä ford4
4. 31Lindroos HeliJyvUAKonepaja VW3
5. 43Mikkonen SuviKiuUANella Volvo2
6. 76Ranta-Eskola HannaOuMK/UARaahen rengas- ja laite TOYSAAB1
7. 49Ruotsalainen PäiviKiuUALupis Racing Team VW0
8. 47Kallio AnuPyhUAVW Kupla0
Osallistujia 11 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 52Pirinen NikoNilUAMan-Oil Racing Ooppeli9
2. 58Nisula JoniTohUARavitalli Väisänen VW6
3. 74Oikarinen PetriinaKiuUAHumuperä Racing Team Fiesta4
4. 73Mikkola HeikkiScPalasEkovilla VW3
5. 27Moilanen TaneliPuMK/UAJuffi Racing VW2
6. 72Marjoniemi AleksiReiUAAholan Korjaamo VW1
7. 70Herrala NikoHvMK/UAJp-Osa PihiseväSumppi0
8. 39Hirvonen JennaJoeUAVeljekset Salo Fiat0
Osallistujia 11 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 61Asikainen JuhaNilUAMan Oil Racing Ford45
2. 28Grönfors SamiHvMK/UAverho ja matto ateljee volvo41
3. 40Kaikkonen SamiKarstUAINNA-EMILIA FORD37
4. 34Raudaskoski MarkkuParatiisin/MUNivalan Kivi Volvo33
5. 52Pirinen MarkusNilUAMan Oil Racing Opel29
6. 16Peltonen VilleNUAPielisen Metalli Datsun25
7. 19Kaikko EerikSiilinUADatsun22
8. 59Ikäläinen VilleKiuUALupis Racing team Volvo19
9. 14Moisio JussiVesUASaab 9616
10. 55Tuhkanen JarmoLapinlAUsaab13
11. 75Lindskog TinaNSB-86s mäkelä ford10
12. 45Lohilahti JukkaKUAOpel8
13. 35Kemppainen KariKarstUAJ.power Opel6
14. 22Kuosmanen MikaNilUAMan-oil racing Opel4
15. 76Kilpeläinen TarmoOuMK/UARaahen rengas- ja laite TOYSAAB2
16. 32Niskanen ArtoKiuUAAutokorjaamo Rytkönen Saab0
17. 38Hartikainen JuhaTeam-SonkajYlikovaa.com Toyota0
18. 43Mikkonen EdvinKiuUAVolvo0
Osallistujia 31 kpl