ABC!-JM / 15.06.2008
Tulokset:

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 42Väyrynen SusannaNokUAAmdix Opel9
2. 17Yrjölä KirsiLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford6
3. 29Lehtonen HeidiPäij-HUANatiaiset Racing Volvo4
4. 78Heikkinen Satu-AmaliaJorMKsaneeraustyö K.Strengell.Ford3
5. 38Rouvinen MarjoSaaUAKöpö Racing Ford2
6. 60Lähteenmäki NiinaNoorUA/MKPome Team Ford1
7. 101Mörsky PauliinaMhMKRT Racing Team Opel0
8. 35Lappalainen NinaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford0
9. 75Myyryläinen SariHyUAGravel Racing Fiat0
10. 49Henell MinttumaariaVaToSUAtulppa ford0
11. 43Yrjölä-Elo HannaLahUAEräpolku Racing Datsun0
Osallistujia 11 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 59Viitikko JanneJuvan UArakliike volvo9
2. 71Simonen MikoPiekUAAutokorjaamo Ford6
3. 122Rutanen SamuSaaUAPösö 2054
4. 90Rekola VilleLoiUAFord Anglia3
5. 19Pärssinen AleksiHämUApuvet santissa corolla2
6. 72Toivonen TomiAAUTT Rallikuvat Mazda1
7. 36Helenius SamiÄetUAErikoisvoitelu Opel0
8. 39Raasu MikkoJorMKRK Racing Ford0
9. 123Kuukkula TeemuValUAJME-Racing Peugeot0
10. 33Mäkynen TopiKauhUAMazda GTi0
11. 81Pirinen NikoNilUAMan-Oil Racing Ooppeli0
12. 121Koivisto Kai-PetteriVaToSUAklemolan betoni mazda0
13. 79Utti VilleAnkUARKR-Opel0
14. 124Kotivuori SanttuJorMKRK racing Ford0
15. 24Pesonen Juha-PekkaHämUAKuljetus Ekky Ford0
16. 16Karnaattu JuusoAnkUAVesikallio Racing ekkeri0
17. 73Piippo ToniPiekUATaiston Autotarvike Opel0
Osallistujia 18 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 42Väyrynen RaunoYlöUAAmdix Opel55
2. 57Härkönen VilleMhMKvakiometalli volvo51
3. 35Yrjölä KalleLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford47
4. 24Kihlström EsaHämUAKuljetus Ekky Ford43
5. 64Häyrinen PetriSuonUAFord39
6. 90Rekola PasiLoiUAFord Anglia35
7. 44Malinen RaunoPiekUASÄILIÖHUOLTO OPEL32
8. 46Matilainen JukkaMhMKVolvo29
9. 68Mäkinen PasiHeiUAOpel Ascona26
10. 27Koivisto Kari-PekkaVaToSUAklemolan betoni mazda23
11. 16Hinkkuri MikaLuuUApuhjo racing ford20
12. 74Pehkonen MiikaJorMKautohuolto m.pehkonen ford18
13. 15Himanen JaniMhMKlapinpunahonka ford16
14. 47Peltonen JannePäij-HUArallikuuppa14
15. 33Mäkynen MattiKauhUAMazda GTi12
16. 28Kulomäki TeroVaToSUATK-racing ford10
17. 4Laakso JuhaKangUAFord Escort8
18. 22Liimatainen KariHAUopel kadet6
19. 13Liukkonen HeimoHAUFIAT 1314
20. 88Korhonen JoniLahUAEräpolku Ford2
21. 52Metsä-Vähälä JussiVääUAKiveriön Auto-osa Volvo0
22. 56Avikainen MattiJuvan UARakliike ford0
23. 3Malinen ToniPiekUASäiliöhuolto FORD0
24. 101Laitinen JaniMhMKOpel Ascona0
Osallistujia 77 kpl