OUA-JM / 15.06.2008
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 150Ruuska TomiHvMK/UAHaapaveden Autovaraosa Fiat65
2. 13Saarinen VilleLakUAUnelmavävy??? Fiat61
3. 7Härö EinoAL-NapapiiriVW57
4. 28Kukkonen SeppoMe-LaMoKeRatec team VW53
5. 96Leiviskä MattiOMUHiekkapojat Fiat49
6. 81Häkkinen HenriKärsäMK/UAkiinteistöhuolto vw45
7. 5Laitala SeppoSiikUAVW42
8. 67Pasma MarkkuLakUALeevi racing & Kolarin Kumi Fiat39
9. 29Vanhamaa ReijoRoiUARacing Team ½ Kuiva Ford36
10. 26Kerttula JarmoPokyUArengaspalvelu x-man Fiat33
11. 89Tolonen JarnoScPalask.t automaalaus volvo30
12. 42Väisänen TommiRaaUAPattijoen Vapari Fiat28
13. 4Pellikka Juha-PekkaOFK-125VW26
14. 53Häkämies HannuOMUNopsat Kolppanen Volvo24
15. 125Siurua TomiRaaUATilausompelimo Ford22
16. 9Hiukka EeroAL-NapapiiriVauhtivesi Ford20
17. 20Hämeenkorpi JuhaRaaUASammutinhuolto Ford18
18. 14Kuivalainen TapaniMe-LaMoKeTTK RACING VW16
19. 59Vesamäki AnttiMe-LaMoKeMipa racing team vw14
20. 86Siikavirta SamiYUAKalottek VW12
21. 71Lapinluoma JaniAL-NapapiiriLapin Asbesti Oy Opel10
Osallistujia 113 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 125Siurua TomiRaaUATilausompelimo Ford55
2. 10Paakkari Veli-MattiRaaUAVapari Racing Volvo51
3. 97Raatikainen KimmoLakUAhenkkaracing ford47
4. 89Tolonen JarnoScPalask.t automaalaus volvo43
5. 29Vanhamaa ReijoRoiUARacing Team ½ Kuiva Ford39
6. 1Kinnunen PasiSsUAÄmmän huolto-osa Ford35
7. 39Haapala MarkusParatiisin/MUPuhto Racing Ford32
8. 9Letoff JarkkoYlvUAVauhtivesi Ford29
9. 46Huovinen TommiScPalasOPEL26
10. 60Määttä PerttiOMUFord23
11. 122Pelkonen KimmoScPalaskiiminki ford20
12. 121Raudaskoski MarkkuParatiisin/MUNivalan kivi volvo18
13. 20Hämeenkorpi JuhaRaaUASammutinhuolto Ford16
14. 15Vauhkala JormaNivUATOPI-TATSUNI14
15. 72Huhta PasiOUAKuljetus Janne Huhta Ford12
Osallistujia 56 kpl

Nuoret/naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 94Lötjönen VillePuMK/UAKumppanit Fiat17
2. 47Mäntyranta MarkusRoiUAFiat14
3. 84Martimo NiinaOUAkemin pyörä ja varaosa fiasko12
4. 115Nieppola JoniPeMKKoneurakointi vw10
5. 4Hjort SirpaOFK-125VW8
6. 103Hemmoranta KatjaOUAEr-He racing Ford6
7. 41Saarela PetriParatiisin/MUPinsu Racing Ford4
8. 74Kerttula MinnaRaaUAKuljetus Impola Fiat3
9. 114Junnonaho AkiRaaUAvolvo 3602
10. 116Marttala Juha-MattiMe-LaMoKekeminmaanauto.com volvo1
11. 30Vanhamaa RikuRoiUARacing Team ½ Kuiva Ford0
12. 20Hämeenkorpi JoonasRaaUACamcargo Ford0
13. 38Heinonen AnneLakUAVÄHÄLÄ FIAT0
14. 1Moilanen RamiSsUAÄmmän huolto-osa Ford0
15. 15Harjula MillaNivUATOPI-TATSUNI0
16. 18Pietilä SannaPuMK/UAJanin Woorti0
17. 112Sundqvist AnneIiMUAnttila Racing tojota0
18. 113Lehvonen VirpiSIIMU 2000VVV Voorti0
Osallistujia 38 kpl