Vaihdehalli JM / 28.06.2008
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 128Pirkkalainen PeetterPiekUAvauhtigrilli-fiat55
2. 121Leivonen TeemuKongUATöhkis fiat51
3. 63Malinen RaunoPiekUASäiliöhuolto Fiat47
4. 56Myllyvirta TimoKarstUALehmä race aasi43
5. 114Hämäläinen SamiSuonUAHÄMYTRANS FIAT39
6. 111Frimodig KimmoPeMKKVR-Fiat35
7. 129Puttonen TimoVesUAAutokorjaamo Timanttiteam VW32
8. 122Leppänen MarttiViiUAra-team fiat29
9. 16Anttila SamuliPiekUASorvaamo Seppo Ford26
10. 139Tiikkainen OlliLapinlAUCAT VW23
11. 126Matilainen TimoSuonUAHÄMÄRÄJOPPARIT FIAT20
12. 32Pohja PaavoViSUAJokkis.net Ford18
13. 10Simonen MaxPiekUAAutokorjaamo Ford16
14. 81Raatikainen SamiSaaUAKöpö Racing Ford14
15. 123Lindroos HeliJyvUAKonepaja VW12
16. 127Nygren MikaTuupoMK/UAltd vw10
17. 134Salojärvi MarkoSPUAHYTAFLEX VW8
18. 55Silvasti JarmoSuonUARassukka Racing Ford6
Osallistujia 61 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 143Väätäinen OutiKUAVäätäisen korj. Fiat5
2. 118Koljonen AnneVesUALähivakuutus VW3
3. 123Lindroos HeliJyvUAKonepaja VW2
4. 130Ylönen SannaNokUADalton`s Racing VW1
5. 81Rouvinen MarjoSaaUAKöpö Racing Ford0
6. 122Leppänen IdaViiUAkps-kuljetus fiat0
7. 13Simonen NitaPiekUARassukka Racing Ford0
Osallistujia 7 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 115Rytkönen JuhaSuonUARassukka Racing Fiat9
2. 10Simonen MikoPiekUAAutokorjaamo Ford6
3. 85Rekola VilleLoiUARopatech Lada4
4. 24Puttonen SamiJämSUARaskaskonehuolto Ford3
5. 95Kotivuori SanttuJorMKRK Racing Ford2
6. 132Ulmala MinnaHeiUATimber VW1
7. 35Piippo ToniPiekUATaiston Autotarvike Opel0
8. 150Utti VilleAnkUAvw kupla0
Osallistujia 12 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 86Malinen ToniPiekUASäiliöhuolto FORD55
2. 16Anttila SamuliPiekUASorvaamo Seppo Ford51
3. 34Koivistoinen JukkaSuonUARassukka Racing Ford47
4. 52Leva LauriPiekUASÄILIÖHUOLTO FORD43
5. 56Myllyvirta TimoKarstUALehmä race aasi39
6. 63Malinen RaunoPiekUASÄILIÖHUOLTO NISSAN35
7. 10Simonen MarkoPiekUAAutokorjaamo Ford32
8. 83Väyrynen RaunoYlöUAAmdix Opel29
9. 81Raatikainen SamiSaaUAKöpö Racing Ford26
10. 42Lehtonen AriPäij-HUAnatiaiset racing volvo23
11. 54Lehtinen SeppoMäntän UATorvelo Racing Ford20
12. 79Mäkinen PasiHeiUAOpel Ascona18
13. 61Lahti OlliNokUAAmdix Opel16
14. 32Pohja PaavoViSUAJokkis.net Ford14
15. 30Törmä TimoHuiUAvolvo 34012
16. 62Yrjölä KariLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford10
17. 35Piippo HarriPiekUATaiston Autotarvike Opel8
18. 15Matilainen JukkaMhMKVolvo6
19. 44Heikkinen JarnoJorMKSaneeraustyö K.Strengell Ford4
20. 20Härkönen VilleMhMKvakiometalli volvo2
21. 73Mäkynen MattiKauhUAMazda 626 GTi0
22. 49Heikkinen JuhaMhMKFord Escort0
23. 68Mikkonen EdvinKiuUAFord0
24. 23Puronaho JouniJuvan UAvolvo0
25. 84Yli-Hellä OlliÄetUAErikoisvoitelu Nissan0
26. 77Bolander KimmoSuonUARassukka Racing Ford0
27. 11Lahnalahti JarnoKuhmUAJJ Esla Racing Ford0
28. 6Mannila NikoPiekUAdatsun0
29. 58Liimatainen KariHAUooppeli0
30. 65Palviainen SamiJorMKvolvo0
Osallistujia 78 kpl

Naiset evk
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 42Lehtonen HeidiPäij-HUANatiaiset Racing Volvo9
2. 54Koskenheimo PaulaMäntän UATorvelo Racing Ford6
3. 44Heikkinen Satu-AmaliaJorMKSaneeraustyö K.Strengell Ford4
4. 37Henell MiilaVaToSUAtulppa ford3
5. 75Lähteenmäki NiinaNoorUA/MKPOME-TEAM FORD2
6. 68Mikkonen SuviKiuUAFord1
7. 106Hirvonen PiiaRUATavara-Aitta Saab0
8. 83Väyrynen SusannaNokUAAmdix Opel0
Osallistujia 13 kpl

Nuoret evk
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 34Rytkönen JuhaSuonUARassukka Racing Ford9
2. 85Rekola VilleLoiUARopatech Lada6
3. 24Puttonen SamiJämSUARaskaskonehuolto Ford4
4. 78Viitikko JanneJuvan UArakliike volvo3
5. 10Simonen MikoPiekUAAutokorjaamo Ford2
6. 43Toivonen TomiAAUTT Rallikuvat Mazda1
7. 8Pärssinen AleksiHämUAtoyota0
8. 71Pesonen Juha-PekkaHämUAKuljetus Ekky Opel0
9. 35Piippo ToniPiekUATaiston Autotarvike Opel0
10. 95Kotivuori SanttuJorMKRK Racing Ford0
11. 96Pohjolainen EetuVarkUAPP-Toyota0
12. 14Koivisto Kai-PetteriVaToSUAKlemolan Betoni Mazda0
Osallistujia 18 kpl