XXVI Häjyylyajo / 12.07.2008
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 9Ek MikkoAL-HärmäKuriiri Fiat55
2. 41Hirvelä TuomoAL-HärmäFiat51
3. 49Huhtala AriAL-HärmäAH tarvike fiat47
4. 55Hietala SamiAL-HärmäKarkki-Erkki Fiat43
5. 28Kurikka EsaRaaUARaahen autotarvike vw39
6. 31Sillanpää JuhaAL-HärmäTynin Sora VW35
7. 42Kattelus HarriKvanUAvw32
8. 29Bäckstrand ConnyNNSBPiian synttäri vw29
9. 14Luuri RamiKauhUARengasmyynti vw26
10. 24Kivelä MikaKokUAvetopasuuna vw23
11. 1Rantanen JarnoAL-HärmäJapanimports.fi Fiat20
12. 64Kuoppala JanneLappajUAPoVesRa Fiat18
13. 11Yliaho MarkkuNNSBKarvonen VW16
14. 22Ala-Varvi PasiKauhUAAutomaalaamo Suomalainen vw14
15. 60Yliluoma MatsKrsSUALapväärtin autohuolto VW12
16. 71Mäki-Kojola JuhaAL-HärmäSähkö Fiat10
17. 136Nukala MikaAL-HärmäTömy Fiat8
18. 95Anttila AriKärsäMK/UAkonepesu vw6
19. 36Liikala MikkoJärvisUATU-Metal Renault4
20. 89Mäkinen SamiAL-HärmäKonehuolto Kallio Volvo2
21. 15Pesola AriAL-HärmäAutoliitto Fiat0
22. 12Taipale PenttiPokyUAVolvo 3600
23. 37Grind MichaelNNSBToyota0
24. 16Myllymäki MattiVUASähkötyö Myllymäki VW0
25. 93Sundqvist AndersNNSBSRT Fiat0
Osallistujia 84 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 8Blom TanjaVUAAkku-Salminen Fiat9
2. 42Kattelus SariKvanUAvw6
3. 27Lindskog TinaNSB-86s.mäkelä ford4
4. 1Rantanen MarinaAL-HärmäJapanimports.fi Fiat3
5. 14Perälä AnillaKauhUArengasmyynti VW2
6. 40Kentala MiaKokUAMittareita.com Fiat1
Osallistujia 14 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 57Kumpula PetriAL-Härmävelj.koivula fiat13
2. 50Viita JoniKvanUAFerrum Steel VW10
3. 136Peltokangas SamiAL-HärmäDisa Kaluste Fiat8
4. 38Åkerström JimiNoorUA/MKRaskaskonehuolto Fiat6
5. 80Klemola JussiVetUAKlemolan Betoni Fiat4
6. 132Herrala NikoHvMK/UAJp-Osa Opel3
7. 61Nyvall TommiNNSBSundells Bageri Fiat2
8. 7Alaranta JoniAL-HärmäAH Tarvike Fiat1
9. 90Pärssinen AleksiHämUAHassun Tukijat Fiat0
10. 63Hautala SamuliAL-HärmäKulj.liikeTero Hautala Fiat0
11. 11Karvonen KimNNSBKarvonen VW0
12. 21Back JonnyNNSBKDM Fiat0
Osallistujia 27 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 59Ketomäki EsaLapUAkonekorjaamo racing pösö45
2. 17Ekola TeroAL-HärmäLupis Racing Team Lada41
3. 157Raudaskoski MarkkuParatiisin/MUNivalan kivi volvo37
4. 75Salo TuomasLapUADD Mercedes33
5. 155Peräsalo JanneLapUAIKL-Racing Datsun29
6. 47Tikkala ArttuAL-HärmäT.S.R Peugeot25
7. 158Saranpää PetriLapUAK-Huolto Datsun22
8. 72Liikala TimoJärvisUAHonka Opel19
9. 67Mäkipelto TommiLapUALapuan PLT Ford16
10. 44Ukonmäki TinoJärvisUAChiquita-Datsun13
11. 32Nikula JaniKokUASultan Ford10
12. 74Salo MikkoKvanUAsalo team ford8
Osallistujia 34 kpl