Merenna JM / 13.07.2008
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 27Kuoppala JanneLappajUAService Office Fiat55
2. 200Piispanen Jussi-PekkaScPalasOulaisten auto ja purk.Fiat51
3. 13Mäkelä JonneÄhtUAFiat 13347
4. 52Koljonen TimoVesUAPorokka Forest Fiat43
5. 35Niinikoski UrpoKarstUATalotaikurit Racing Ford39
6. 36Huupponen PetriKongUAKrisse VW35
7. 15Leivonen TeemuKongUATöhkis fiat32
8. 46Liimatainen KalleKonnMK/UAFiat 13329
9. 3Sissala VilleAL-HärmäVoltin peltikeskus vw26
10. 12Hyvönen KimmoKarstUALöpö Racing Volvo23
11. 41Pohja PaavoViSUAJokkis.net Ford20
12. 59Reippainen RaimoKarstUAfiat18
13. 51Lehtonen MikkoKarstUAKöpö Racing Ford16
14. 55Ikola AriLapUAwww.a-steel.fi Ford14
15. 58Lindroos HeliJyvUAKonepaja VW12
16. 16Ronkanen KimmoSuonUA1h+kk Volvo10
17. 202Huhtala AriAL-HärmäFiat 8508
18. 73Pekkanen TeemuKarstUARytö Racing Opel6
19. 68Ahvenkoski VilleEUAFiat 1334
20. 25Kuoppala MikaKongUAKrisse Ford2
21. 78Välipakka JarkkoÄhtUALRT Ford0
22. 49Suosalo TeemuÄhtUAtomppa betalar fiiatti 8500
23. 72Raudaskoski MarkkuParatiisin/MUNivalan kivi volvo0
24. 39Raatikainen SamiSaaUAKöpö Racing Ford0
Osallistujia 58 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 52Koljonen AnneVesUALähivakuutus Fiat9
2. 58Lindroos HeliJyvUAKonepaja VW6
3. 72Korkiakoski MariNivUANivalan Kivi Pv4
4. 28Hintikka MarjaKarstUAINNA-EMILIA FIAT3
5. 65Lindskog TinaNSB-86S MÄKELÄ oldssi2
6. 66Simonen NitaPiekUAAutokorjaamo VW1
7. 21Seijari SatuKarstUAtalotaikurit racing ford0
8. 105Ranta-Eskola HannaOuMK/UARaahen rengas ja laite POY Saab0
9. 60Munkki SatuKvanUAsalo team bmw0
10. 39Rouvinen MarjoSaaUAKöpö Racing Ford0
Osallistujia 10 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 155Röman OskariOrSUAHRT VW9
2. 50Simonen MikoPiekUAAutokorjaamo Opel6
3. 30Happo JaniHausUApajamäki racing wolsu4
4. 154Rutanen SamuSaaUAPeugeot 2053
5. 202Kumpula PetriAL-HärmäFiat 8502
6. 33Viita JoniKvanUAFerrum Steel VW1
7. 18Vasko JoniLMMElmu Motor VW0
8. 71Salovaara ToniKarstUATalo Taikurit Racing VW0
9. 152Puttonen SamiJämSUAMattilaoy.fi Ford0
10. 153Rusila NikoViSUApojat 320
Osallistujia 18 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 38Siekkinen VeiniLMMritmo45
2. 108Saranpää PetriLapUAK-Huolto Datsun41
3. 54Perhonen JuhaKarstUAKuljetus Perhonen Saab37
4. 21Viljasalo JuhaKarstUAtalotaikurit racing ford33
5. 77Oinonen AriKarstUACore Connection Opel29
6. 40Kemppainen KariKarstUATalotaikurit VW25
7. 8Krook ArsiKarstUAVoiman Ford22
8. 41Pohja PaavoViSUAJokkis.net Ford19
9. 35Löytömäki JaniKarstUATalotaikurit Racing Ford16
10. 70Anttila SamuliPiekUASorvaamo Seppo Ford13
11. 72Raudaskoski MarkkuParatiisin/MUNivalan kivi volvo10
12. 50Simonen MaxPiekUAAutokorjaamo Opel8
13. 28Kaikkonen SamiKarstUAINNA-EMILIA FIAT6
14. 65Mäkelä SamiNSB-86S MÄKELÄ oldssi4
15. 106Mäkinen PasiLaihUAFord Sierra2
Osallistujia 48 kpl