Raskaskonehuolto-JM / 03.08.2008
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 1Harju AnttiP-HUAVRT Fiat55
2. 69Ylinen MarkoHoMK/UAHAT TEAM FIAT51
3. 45Kujala VillePokyUALopun alkua FIAT47
4. 52Välimäki PasiKauhUAkaivuu välimäki VW43
5. 15Rajala Joni-PekkaNoorUA/MKRaskaskonehuolto Fiat39
6. 57Ollikkala JaakkoPokyUAJopen Putki Fiat35
7. 27Majamäki SamiHoMK/UAvw kupla32
8. 35Tuomi JuhaKauhUAJS Auto ja Konemyynti VW29
9. 73Partanen SeppoTamUAKyylän VW26
10. 66Helenius HannuÄetUAHH Sunbeam23
11. 59Haavisto SamiSatUAHuolto-Hanski Fiat20
12. 42Iloranta KalleP-HUAJekunperä Fiat18
13. 32Kontti Juha-MattiHoMK/UALASIPALVELU VW16
14. 58Luuri RamiKauhUARengasmyynti vw14
15. 76Kangas PetriHoMK/UAwv vai mikä se oli12
16. 123Karttunen AkiHämUAMersu10
17. 63Mattila Jani-MarkusNokUAHatecrew Fiesta8
18. 77Itänen EetuOrSUALADA vai mikä se oli...6
19. 4Salminen TapioSatUARitari Rasing Fiat4
20. 19Rajala MikaelNoorUA/MKRaskaskonehuolto Ford2
21. 51Railamaa JussiSatUARitari Ford0
22. 8Mylläri JarkkoKrsSUAurpolanliikenne ford0
23. 71Santahuhta JaakkoHoMK/UAAuto ja Kone T.Koivisto Seat0
24. 68Pertta VilleHämUALaakson mahti Fiat0
25. 31Mylläri JamiKrsSUAurpolanliikenne fiat0
26. 60Meriläinen JarmoEurMKSD-tiimi Colt0
27. 47Pyykkö JariKySUARautasänky Volvo0
28. 62Rekola PasiLoiUARopatech Lada0
29. 22Koivikko JariKauhUAkuljetusliike vw0
30. 13Risula MarkoOrSUADalton`s Racing Fiat0
Osallistujia 59 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 69Vainionpää NinaHoMK/UAHAT FIAT9
2. 159Kulmala TiinaKankUAVW Kupla6
3. 55Mäkelä SuviHämUAParturi-kampaamo Lila Fiat4
4. 76Korpela PäiviKarUA/MKVartiointipalvelu VW3
5. 58Perälä AnillaKauhUARengasmyynti VW2
6. 54Saarela SanniVammUARoismala Racing Ford1
7. 30Viita JanikaJurvan UASOP Fiat0
8. 13Liinamaa HannaOrSUAFiat0
9. 64Lähteenmäki NiinaNoorUA/MKPome Team Fiat0
10. 75Kattelus SariKvanUAjanda power vw0
11. 103Henell AilaVaToSUAtulppa ford0
12. 73Partanen KatjaNokUAKyylän VW0
13. 74Koski PetjaOrSUADaltons`s racing vw0
14. 108Kallioaho RiikkaÄetUAtoyota0
15. 72Salo MinnaPokyUAkoneurakointi mullo fiat0
16. 31Raudaskoski MiiaKrsSUAurpolanliikenne fiat0
Osallistujia 16 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 57Ollikkala JussiPokyUAKivikosken korjaamo Fiat13
2. 3Rajala SamiHoMK/UARaskaskonehuolto Fiat10
3. 23Lehtola JoniKauhUALVI-Mäkiranta Fiat8
4. 67Djakonowsky HenryNoorUA/MKLeppijoki Fiat6
5. 151Åkerström JimiNoorUA/MKRaskaskonehuolto Fiat4
6. 50Perälä JuhaKauhUAX-TRA Fiat3
7. 155Saarenpää JuusoKauhUASt1 vw2
8. 152Saarni AkiNoorUA/MKRitsa Tiimi VW1
9. 52Välimäki JaniKauhUAkaivuu välimäki VW0
10. 62Rekola VilleLoiUARopatech Lada0
11. 68Laakso JanneHämUALäänin Kuljetus FIAT0
12. 156Haapala SebastianKullMKNeste Kullaa Datsun0
13. 46Viita JoniKvanUAFerrum Steel VW0
14. 39Moisio TommiHoMK/UAmolde junior vw0
Osallistujia 27 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 19Rajala Joni-PekkaNoorUA/MKRaskaskonehuolto Ford0
2. 63Mattila Jani-MarkusNokUAHatecrew Fiesta0
3. 60Meriläinen JarmoEurMKSD-tiimi Colt0
4. 43Jarva HannuSatUAAntiikki ja keräily Ford0
5. 106Ketomäki EsaLapUAkonekorjaamo pösöö0
6. 123Karttunen AkiHämUAMersu0
7. 101Valonen AriTamUAMaxjas capri0
8. 2Välimäki MiikaOrSUAKojootti Racing Mazda0
9. 108Lehtomäki JoniP-HUAtoyota0
10. 47Pyykkö JariKySUARautasänky Volvo0
11. 54Honkala JouniKiikoisASRoismala Racing Ford0
12. 62Rekola PasiLoiUARopatech Lada0
13. 6Kinnunen JyriOrSUAKojootti Racing Opel0
14. 77Itänen EetuOrSUALADA vai mikä se oli...0
Osallistujia 24 kpl