XXVII Syysrylläys / 23.08.2008
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 123Välimäki PasiKauhUAjokkis.net fiat55
2. 44Komppa OlliHAUKompan tila VW51
3. 119Vahvaselkä EsaMhMKMikkelin Hitsauspalvelu Fiat47
4. 58Laine HarriHyUAWinhaan VW43
5. 27Jaatinen TeroKotkaUAxtc-fiat39
6. 48Kuhlström Jari-PekkaKotkaUAasennus-ihatsu fiat35
7. 74Mentula MikkoLuuUASpark Racing VW32
8. 88Nummelin OlliKuhmUAKuhmoisten Sora Fiat29
9. 29Jokinen SamiOrSUASJAP-Racing Fiat26
10. 26Jaatinen NikoJuvan UAJP-Racing Ford23
11. 76Metsä-Vähälä JussiVääUAKiveriön Auto-osa VW20
12. 51Kuukka JariValUAKuusakoski Fiat18
13. 229Avikainen MattiJuvan UARakennusliike Volvo16
14. 43Komonen MarkoValUAkononen foord14
15. 31Kannasoja PetriTamUApolkumotors opel12
16. 14Helenius HannuÄetUAHH Starlet10
17. 56Kärkkäinen MarkkuSulMK/UAKone Janhunen Ford8
18. 117Törmä TimoHuiUAVOLVO6
19. 66Liukkonen HeimoHAULehtikuusi Fiat4
20. 87Nieminen MikaÄhtUAFiat2
21. 84Niemi AnttiTamUAPirkan MS-Kojeisto Ford0
22. 16Honkanen JarnoAnkUAJR-Racing Fiat0
23. 77Muhonen JariKokUAmittareita,com ford0
24. 73Matilainen JukkaMhMKVolvo 1220
25. 52Kykkänen LasseAnkUARKR-Opel0
26. 115Tuurala JussiViSUATorvelo Racing Opel0
27. 2Ahjoniemi TomiKySUAMopo-Team WV0
28. 79Mäkinen PasiHeiUAOpel Ascona0
29. 71Mannoja RikuLuuUAPaja Team vw0
30. 128Jääskeläinen JannePihtUAFiat 8500
31. 46Koskinen AnssiUUAvolvo 1420
32. 85Niemi MattiTamUAPirkan MS-Kojeisto Ford0
33. 21Ikola PetriKokUAUllavanperä Opel0
34. 92Partanen SeppoTamUAKyylän Fiat0
35. 20Härkönen VilleMhMKvakiometalli bmw0
Osallistujia 95 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 13Paananen NinaPuMK/UAAUTO-OSIX FIAT9
2. 51Kurki ElinaAnkUAfiat 1336
3. 3Koskema JaanaVääUAEsatech Fiat4
4. 22Lohilahti MarjoPuMK/UACompactor Fiat3
5. 101Kurki OutiHyUABitex Fiat2
6. 63Lehtonen HeidiPäij-HUANatiaiset Racing Volvo1
7. 127Yrjölä KirsiLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford0
8. 124Väyrynen SusannaNokUAAmdix Opel0
9. 21Kentala MiaKokUAmittareita.com opel0
10. 53Kykkänen RiinaAnkUARKR-Opel0
11. 54Laine HannaAnkUARKR-OPEL0
12. 100Rouvinen MarjoSaaUAKÖPÖ Racing Ford0
Osallistujia 19 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 42Virtanen MikaVääUAHemiWay VW13
2. 39Rytkönen JuhaSuonUARassukka Racing Ford10
3. 14Helenius TeroÄetUAHH Starlet8
4. 304Fält SanteriValUAFiat 1336
5. 303Pärssinen AleksiHämUApavosenheska fiat4
6. 105Rekola VilleLoiUARopatech Ford3
7. 29Röman OskariOrSUAHRT Fiat2
8. 123Välimäki JaniKauhUAjokkis.net fiat1
9. 205Hietapohja HemmoKSAUMetarno Ford0
10. 66Liukkonen SuloHAULehtikuusi Fiat0
11. 125Helenius SamiÄetUAErikoisvoitelu Nissan0
12. 71Mannoja NikoLuuUAPaja Team vw0
Osallistujia 23 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 124Väyrynen RaunoYlöUAAmdix Opel55
2. 73Matilainen JukkaMhMKVolvo 12251
3. 79Mäkinen PasiHeiUAOpel Ascona47
4. 116Tuurala TommiMäntän UAtorvelo racing ford43
5. 117Törmä TimoHuiUAVOLVO39
6. 65Lind VillePäij-HUAH.Ekblad OY Ford35
7. 34Karttunen AkiHämUAKoko Vastuu Toyota32
8. 127Yrjölä KariLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford29
9. 85Niemi MattiTamUAPirkan MS-Kojeisto Ford26
10. 20Härkönen VilleMhMKvakiometalli bmw23
11. 97Pihlajamäki TeroLapUAGasthaus Tiitu Ford20
12. 11Heikkinen JuhaMhMKFord Escort18
13. 211Malinen RaunoPiekUASÄILIÖHUOLTO OPEL16
14. 39Koivistoinen JariSuonUARassukka Racing Ford14
15. 28Joensuu MikaSäkUARetro Vauxhall12
16. 84Niemi AnttiTamUAPirkan MS-Kojeisto Ford10
17. 45Korhonen JoniLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford8
18. 203Flyktman TeppoUuUAFord Escort6
19. 100Raatikainen SamiSaaUAKÖPÖ Racing Ford4
20. 59Laitinen JaniMhMKRT Racing Team Datsun2
21. 96Pertta VilleHämUATanUA PV0
22. 63Lehtonen AriPäij-HUANatiaiset Racing Volvo0
23. 98Pohja PaavoViSUAJokkis.net Ford0
24. 77Muhonen JariKokUAmittareita,com ford0
25. 108Salonen HarriHeiUAAutoservis Ford0
26. 217Pulkkinen TomiSuonUAPCM Technology VW Golf mk2 GTI0
27. 68Maijala MikaVammUARoismala Racing Opel0
28. 223Valonen AriTamUAMaxjas capri0
29. 41Koivula SimoHyUAParastaennen Ford0
30. 209Koivisto TeemuHeiUArokkiralli corolla0
31. 220Simonen MaxPiekUAAutokorjaamo Ford0
32. 1Aalto PasiElimäenMUr.a.w ford0
33. 104Pihlajamäki Jani-PetteriLapUAGasthaus Tiitu Lara0
34. 24Immonen TeuvoSulMK/UANeste Lohilahti Ford0
35. 52Kykkänen LasseAnkUARKR-Opel0
Osallistujia 93 kpl

Naiset evk
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 227Leppämäki JonnaMäntän UAToyota Corolla9
2. 63Lehtonen HeidiPäij-HUANatiaiset Racing Volvo6
3. 12Paananen NinaPuMK/UAAuto-Osix Volvo4
4. 126Yrjölä-Elo HannaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford3
5. 60Mörsky PauliinaMhMKRT Racing Team Opel2
6. 224Vepsä HeidiLahUAJ & T Racing Ford1
7. 124Väyrynen SusannaNokUAAmdix Opel0
8. 62Koskenheimo PaulaMäntän UATorvelo Racing Ford0
Osallistujia 14 kpl

Nuoret evk
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 353Toivonen TomiAAUTT Rallikuvat Mazda13
2. 351Rusila NikoViSUApojat 3210
3. 120Puttonen SamiJämSUARASKASKONEHUOLTO OPEL8
4. 220Simonen MikoPiekUAAutokorjaamo Ford6
5. 34Pärssinen AleksiHämUAToyota4
6. 105Rekola VilleLoiUARopatech Ford3
7. 125Helenius SamiÄetUAErikoisvoitelu Nissan2
8. 219Viitikko JanneJuvan UAjuksu team volvo1
9. 95Kotivuori SanttuJorMKAutohuolto M. Pehkonen Opel0
10. 355Seppälä JoriValUAEminenssi Ford0
Osallistujia 23 kpl