Nokia JM / 07.09.2008
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 19Mattila JuhamattiHämUAKänki Racing Fiat55
2. 16Karttunen AkiHämUAhyi mikä fiiatti51
3. 74Salo AleksiTamUAGLi yhtiöt VW47
4. 2Partanen SeppoTamUAKyylän VW43
5. 1Laine ArtoSomUAFM-Palo-ovitehdas fiat39
6. 71Tarkkanen KaroMäntän UAAutomyynti K.Tarkkanen Fiat35
7. 75Kunnas MarkkuHämUAFiat 13332
8. 46Kannasoja PetriTamUAPolkumotors Opel29
9. 33Santahuhta JaakkoHoMK/UAAuto ja kone T.Koivisto Fiat26
10. 9Paavola JanneOrSUAVolkswagen Typ123
11. 26Pahkala JariLemUAVW Kupla20
12. 32Laakso LauriFoSUALavarakenne Datsun18
13. 24Naskali KalleP-HUAHannuhanhi Fiat16
14. 22Kukkumäki MikaVaToSUAKukku VW14
15. 52Laine MicaelSatUALuokkahitsaus Fiat12
16. 6Mattila Jani-MarkusNokUAHatecrew Fiat10
17. 73Laapotti TimoHämUAKiinteistöhuolto J.J Tuomi ford8
18. 56Lehtinen NikoVammUATasohöyläämö Volvo6
19. 40Helenius JukkaTamUAHLS-AUTO VW4
20. 62Korpela AnssiKiikoisASSussun Kentti Fiat2
Osallistujia 68 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 24Nätkin TarjaP-HUAHannuhanhi Fiat9
2. 2Partanen KatjaNokUAKyylän VW6
3. 122Vapaavuori LeenaLemUAKupin Malli VW4
4. 59Peltola AnuP-HUASK-Lisäapu VW3
5. 71Liinamaa HannaOrSUARetu Racing Fiat2
6. 54Mäkelä SuviHämUAParturi-kampaamo Lila FIAT1
Osallistujia 12 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 16Pärssinen AleksiHämUAsöpöliini fiat9
2. 65Virtanen MikaVääUAHemiWay VW6
3. 21Pesonen Juha-PekkaHämUAKuljetus Ekky Opel4
4. 102Rusila NikoViSUApojat 323
5. 56Innanmaa KalleVammUAHönty Volvo2
6. 105Alanoja JanneVaToSUAKukku VW1
Osallistujia 16 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 10Lahti OlliNokUAAmdix Opel45
2. 56Lehtinen NikoVammUATasohöyläämö Volvo41
3. 63Koskinen JaniOrSUAArtsi Power Volvo37
4. 21Kihlström EsaHämUAKuljetus Ekky Opel33
5. 18Laine HannuNokUASEL-IT Mitsu29
6. 32Laakso LauriFoSUALavarakenne Datsun25
7. 46Kannasoja PetriTamUAPolkumotors Opel22
8. 41Koskinen JaniLemUAKiinnikekolmio- ford19
9. 23Välimäki MiikaOrSUAKojootti Racing Mazda16
10. 73Laapotti TimoHämUAKiinteistöhuolto J.J Tuomi ford13
11. 48Kaasalainen MikaHämUAtas maal opel10
12. 30Kinnunen JyriOrSUAKojootti Racing Opel8
13. 13Mäkelä TimoNokUAAmdix BMW6
14. 35Kalliolepo TommiHämUAkostul team mattukka4
15. 66Väyrynen RaunoYlöUAAmdix Opel2
Osallistujia 32 kpl