Ahvenisto JM / 20.09.2008
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 58Honkanen JarnoAnkUAJR-Racing Fiat55
2. 13Kukkumäki MikaVaToSUAKukku VW51
3. 73Hakkarainen ErnoLuuUAJME Racing Fiat47
4. 35Jokinen SamiOrSUASJAP-Racing VW43
5. 30Rytkönen SamiHyUASRT-tiimi vw39
6. 49Anttila AndersKotkaUAPakoputkihuolto Fiat35
7. 51Kettumäki MarkoOrSUARetu Racing WV32
8. 62Laakso JarnoAAUfiat29
9. 9Ikäheimonen AriVääUACompactor VW26
10. 60Wallin JaniPäij-HUAkorson pojat VW23
11. 84Kauppinen AnttiLemUASisu Fiat20
12. 57Hakanen TeroLoiUAKankareen Paalutus VW18
13. 45Nieminen JanneVaToSUAHunaja-Aitta Volvo16
14. 27Huikari SamiElimäenMUKeravan autosähkövw14
15. 7Laakso KariFoSUAT. Metsämäki Skoda12
16. 40Räty MarkoKesUA ryJAP-Fiat10
Osallistujia 72 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 79Lohilahti MarjoPuMK/UAJape Group Oy Fiat9
2. 1Koskema JaanaVääUAFiat 1336
3. 42Koski MiiaMäntän UAEmilia & Vilma Fiat4
4. 163Vapaavuori LeenaLemUAKotipizza VW3
5. 61Sievänen ArjaVaToSUATK-Racing Opel2
6. 73Ruoppa ElinaLuuUAJME Racing Fiat1
Osallistujia 13 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 9Virtanen MikaVääUACompactor VW13
2. 2Helenius TeroÄetUAHH Fiat10
3. 120Laakso JanneHämUALäänin Kuljetus Ford8
4. 151Alanoja JanneVaToSUAKukku VW6
5. 35Röman OskariOrSUAP&S Power VW4
6. 10Helenius SamiÄetUAHH Sumppi3
Osallistujia 22 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 130Pärssinen MikaHämUAOsua racing Toyota55
2. 122Kihlström EsaHämUAKuljetus Ekky Opel51
3. 5Koivisto Kari-PekkaVaToSUAklemolan betoni ford47
4. 29Kulomäki TomiVaToSUATK-Racing Datsun43
5. 21Kulomäki TeroVaToSUATK-racing ford39
6. 50Kulmala AriKySUAtuiskulan kone&romu mb35
7. 118Kannasoja PetriTamUAPolkumotors Opel32
8. 128Niittymaa JaniOrSUAKojootti Racing Cavalier29
9. 78Lönnqvist MarkkuAAUOy Helka Hyy mazda26
10. 74Pohjola SamiAnkUAVSR-Opel23
11. 68Laakso JarnoAAUopel20
12. 127Meriläinen JarmoEurMKesv.fi Colt18
13. 19Laine HannuNokUASel-it Mitsu16
14. 38Sampo JuhaHyUAHF-Autohuolto Opel14
15. 36Lind VillePäij-HUAH.Ekblad Oy opel12
16. 125Lahtinen HannuLemUAARP-team sunbeam10
17. 26Helminen JariLamUAAuriola Racing Saab8
18. 134Sipilä AulisVihUAoinasjokitiimi Opel6
19. 116Junnila Vesa-MattiEurMKwww.esv.fi Volvo4
20. 8Pietikäinen MarkoSiAKKatto-Huusko Ford2
Osallistujia 51 kpl