Hotelli Pyhäsalmi JM / 19.10.2008
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 53Kouvalainen JussiPyhUAMainostuuli Fiat55
2. 33Siekkinen PetriPiekUASorvaamo Fiat51
3. 18Kurikka EsaRaaUARaahen autotarvike VW47
4. 11Koljonen TimoVesUAPorokka Forest Fiat43
5. 3Hautala KariVesUAT:mi KH-Racing Fiat39
6. 47Olkkola ToniTohUAteam kopola fiat35
7. 67Hyvönen HeikkiLapinlAUKirmaracing.com Fiat32
8. 8Häkkinen HenriKärsäMK/UAkiinteistöhuolto vw29
9. 110Matilainen TimoSuonUAHämäräjopparit Fiat26
10. 1Pulkkinen PasiLMMJus-Kar Fiat23
11. 42Lesonen JukkaOUANeoRetroVW20
12. 49Autio JuhaReiUAkuljetus autio vw18
13. 15Rautio JouniScPalasJJJ Racing VW16
14. 78Kaikkonen SamiKarstUAInna-Emilia Fiat14
15. 32Jääskeläinen JannePihtUAJJ&KJ Trans Fiat12
16. 66Lohilahti VoittoKUAFiat10
17. 21Leppänen SamiKarstUATalotaikurit Racing MB8
18. 69Pennanen JoniPyhUAVW6
19. 75Tiikkainen OlliLapinlAUCAT VW4
20. 36Pursiainen AskoRautaUA Röpö Röpö Team Audi2
21. 12Pitkänen PekkaViiUAPP-PoWeR Opel0
22. 34Tuononen OsmoNUAnurmeksen metalli vw0
23. 26Kurkinen AriNUAappiukon laina-auto0
24. 59Ikäläinen VilleKiuUALupis RACING TEAM VW0
Osallistujia 67 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 11Koljonen AnneVesUAYlä-Kainuun Jätehuolto Fiat5
2. 80Lindskog TinaNSB-86s.mäkelä ford3
3. 37Kallio AnuPyhUAMaansiirto Leppisaari Fiat2
4. 8Kallio Anne-KaisaHvMK/UAKiinteistöhuolto VW1
5. 18Sainila MiraRaaUAVapari vw0
6. 59Ruotsalainen PäiviKiuUALupis RACING TEAM VW0
7. 81Kärkkäinen HennaKiuUAVW0
Osallistujia 8 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 33Nieppola JoniPeMKFiat9
2. 3Rytkönen JuhaSuonUARassukka Racing Fiat6
3. 53Saaranen Juha-MattiReiUAMainostuuli Fiat4
4. 29Salovaara ToniKarstUATaloTaikurit Racing Taunus3
5. 78Happo JaniHausUAMerenna Fiat2
6. 1Klemola JussiVetUAJus-Kar Fiat1
7. 85Oikarinen PetriinaKiuUAHumuperä Racing Team Fiesta0
8. 23Mikkola HeikkiScPalasEkovilla VW0
9. 35Kantola Jose-NikoKRRMK/UAST Heikkilä Oy Opel0
10. 14Saarela PetriParatiisin/MUVerho Ja Matto Ateljee Volvo0
11. 70Laukkanen ArttuOuMK/UAEscortti0
12. 47Kopola PaavoTohUAteam kopola fiat0
Osallistujia 19 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 12Pitkänen PekkaViiUAPP-PoWeR Opel45
2. 9Haapala MarkusParatiisin/MUPuhto Racing Opel41
3. 36Pursiainen AskoRautaUA Röpö Röpö Team Audi37
4. 29Pietinen JariKarstUATaloTaikurit Racing Taunus33
5. 51Hyvärinen KariKiuUALupis Racing Team Patti29
6. 16Illikainen JariOMUKossun esco25
7. 13Krook TeroKarstUAKituperä Racing Datsun22
8. 14Grönfors SamiHvMK/UAverho ja matto ateljee volvo19
9. 35Paavola TomiKRRMK/UAST Heikkilä Oy Opel16
10. 50Liikala TimoJärvisUAHokkasen Betonituote Opel13
11. 80Lindskog TinaNSB-86s.mäkelä ford10
12. 86Ryytty MarkoKiuUALupis RACING TEAM Ford8
13. 7Nivala VesaScPalasMa-Ni motorsport Ford6
14. 43Hirvonen AliJoeUAVeljekset Salo BMW4
15. 21Leppänen SamiKarstUATalotaikurit Racing MB2
16. 76Tossavainen TeroKonnMK/UARakennuspalvelu Datsun0
17. 85Oikarinen JouniKiuUAHumuperä Racing Team Fiesta0
Osallistujia 25 kpl